Copenhagen Athletics Games • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen
18 jun, 2019
Arrangør: Sparta
Denmark
# | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54.62 | 3 | Vitus Hansgaard -01 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:30 | ||
2 | 62.43 | 1 | Arthur Petersen -99 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:30 | ||
3 | 60.00 | 2 | Jacob Binou -00 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:30 | ||
4 | 52.65 | 4 | Mads Lund -00 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:30 | ||
5 | 700G | 48.72 | 5 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:30 | |
6 | 50.63 | 7 | Mathias Astrup -99 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | ||
7 | 49.85 | 5 | Jeppe Ege Nielsen -02 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | ||
8 | PB | 48.98 | 3 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | |
9 | PB | 48.79 | 2 | Philip Braun -90 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | |
10 | SB | 49.92 | 6 | Lasse Møller Alm -91 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | |
11 | SB | 48.68 | 1 | Kasper Olsen -91 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | |
12 | 49.67 | 4 | Frederik Peschardt -98 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | ||
13 | 12.55 | 6 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
14 | 12.27 | 4 | Louise Østergård -94 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
15 | 13.03 | 8 | Fredrikke Dam Larsen -91 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
16 | 12.37 | 6 | Emma Bomme -98 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
17 | 11.94 | 4 | Mathilde Kramer -93 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
18 | DNF | Ida Karstoft -95 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | |||
19 | 11.74 | 2 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
20 | 12.43 | 7 | Caroline Benfeldt -02 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
21 | 12.41 | 5 | Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -01 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
22 | 12.37 (w:+0.1) | 8 | Katrine Holten Winther -89 | Triple Jump • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
23 | 13.73 (w:+1.2) | 2 | Janne Nielsen -93 | Triple Jump • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
24 | NM | Laura Tølløse -97 | Triple Jump • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | |||
25 | PB | 12.96 (w:-1.4) | 5 | Isabell Paprotny -97 | Triple Jump • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | |
26 | 11.64 (w:-0.5) | 9 | Amalie Molander -00 | Triple Jump • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:00 | ||
27 | 11.32 | 7 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen -98 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
28 | DNF | Simon Hansen -98 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | |||
29 | 10.68 | 4 | Albert Ranning -98 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
30 | 10.60 | 2 | Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak -02 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
31 | 10.97 | 6 | Emil Mader Kjær -99 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
32 | 10.81 | 6 | Festus Asante -94 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
33 | 10.72 | 3 | Kojo Musah -96 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
34 | 723 | 10.73 | 4 | Frederik Schou -95 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | |
35 | 11.14 | 7 | Emil Frænde -00 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
36 | SB | 3.49.44 | 10 | Christoffer Boll -92 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | |
37 | PB | 3.47.10 | 8 | Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard -94 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | |
38 | PB | 3.44.72 | 6 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen -96 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | |
39 | PB | 3.41.17 | 5 | Andreas Lindgreen -98 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | |
40 | 3.46.98 | 7 | Peter Glans -93 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | ||
41 | DQ | Nick Jensen -91 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | |||
42 | 53.48 | 6 | Lisa Brix Pedersen -96 | Discus Throw • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | ||
43 | 54.98 | 3 | Kathrine Bebe -91 | Discus Throw • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | ||
44 | 5.07.35 | 3 | Elisabeth Thorsti Rønnstad -04 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
45 | 6.45.68 | 16 | Sara-Marie Løvgreen -09 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
46 | 5.58.29 | 8 | Cecilie Skaunsgaard -07 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
47 | 7.20.61 | 22 | Sif Amalie Hrubenja -09 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
48 | 5.20.40 | 6 | Madeleine Audrey Ammitzbøll Rasmussen -05 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
49 | 6.46.39 | 17 | Selma Van Maarschalkerweerd -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
50 | 6.04.31 | 9 | Nanna Lyngsø -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
51 | 5.12.92 | 4 | Sarah Glad -03 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
52 | 4.43.14 | 1 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
53 | 6.40.35 | 15 | Isabella Madsen -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
54 | 6.18.38 | 11 | Olivia Legaard -07 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
55 | 6.11.82 | 10 | Erika Livia Wischmann -09 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
56 | 6.31.54 | 12 | Asta Lyngsø -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
57 | 7.20.41 | 21 | Alma Karen Korsholm -09 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
58 | 5.19.08 | 5 | Aline Bruhn -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
59 | 6.32.47 | 13 | Rosa Kaae Mogensen -07 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
60 | 5.52.26 | 7 | Eva Tsinat Krause -04 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
61 | 6.56.23 | 18 | Rhia Banerjee -07 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
62 | 6.33.32 | 14 | Filippa Kjær Danielsen -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
63 | 7.04.27 | 19 | Freja Emilie Hrubenja -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
64 | 7.15.85 | 20 | Naya Høegh -09 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
65 | 4.52.85 | 2 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Girls | Tirsdag kl. 18:50 | ||
66 | 5.34.81 | 5 | Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen -07 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
67 | 5.48.98 | 8 | Nicolai Millar Rasmussen -07 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
68 | 6.00.99 | 14 | Valdemar Høg -07 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
69 | 5.41.30 | 6 | Kasper Schimmel Smith -05 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
70 | 4.50.17 | 2 | William Kragholm Nørsøller -07 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
71 | 4.47.26 | 1 | William Hvass -06 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
72 | 5.55.57 | 9 | Mads Damborg Krüger -09 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
73 | 6.00.94 | 13 | Alexander Cederskjold -09 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
74 | 5.09.64 | 4 | Anders Silleborg -07 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
75 | 6.01.42 | 15 | Kasper Granlund Thomsen -09 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
76 | 4.59.82 | 3 | William Thøgersen -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
77 | 6.28.14 | 17 | Aksel Schoubye -09 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
78 | 6.01.89 | 16 | David R. Nielsen -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
79 | DNF | Emil Poulsen -07 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | |||
80 | 5.41.44 | 7 | Joshua Jessiman -09 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
81 | 5.57.45 | 11 | Anton Maaløe -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
82 | 5.56.93 | 10 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
83 | 5.58.80 | 12 | Jesse Kamara -08 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Boys | Tirsdag kl. 19:00 | ||
84 | 7.41 (w:-1.0) | 5 | Benjamin Gabrielsen -95 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:10 | ||
85 | PB | 7.32 (w:+0.0) | 7 | Mads Lund -00 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:10 | |
86 | 7.65 (w:+0.0) | 3 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:10 | ||
87 | 7.38 (w:+0.2) | 6 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:10 | ||
88 | 11.76 | 5 | Mathilde Kramer -93 | 11.94 | 100 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:25 | |
89 | 11.76 | 6 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93 | 11.74 | 100 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:25 | |
90 | 10.69 | 8 | Albert Ranning -98 | 10.68 | 100 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:35 | |
91 | 10.56 | 4 | Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak -02 | 10.60 | 100 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:35 | |
92 | 10.62 | 7 | Kojo Musah -96 | 10.72 | 100 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:35 | |
93 | 10.62 | 6 | Frederik Schou -95 | 10.73 | 100 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:35 | |
94 | 56.81 | 2 | Sara Slott Petersen -87 | 400 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:45 | ||
95 | 1.02.86 | 8 | Annemarie Nissen -94 | 400 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:45 | ||
96 | 1.01.38 | 7 | Martha D. Rasmussen -02 | 400 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 19:45 | ||
97 | SB | 50.41 | 3 | Nicolai Hartling -94 | 400 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:55 | |
98 | 53.94 | 7 | Emil Mikkelsen -90 | Discus Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:55 | ||
99 | 49.89 | 9 | Alexander Bertelsen -91 | Discus Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:55 | ||
100 | 53.84 | 8 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | Discus Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:55 | ||
101 | 55.75 | 6 | Andreas Ellegaard -93 | Discus Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:55 | ||
102 | 48.24 | 8 | Gustav Nielsen -98 | 400 Metres, A-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:05 | ||
103 | 46.82 | 3 | Benjamin Lobo Vedel -97 | 400 Metres, A-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:05 | ||
104 | 13.82 | 5 | Mathilde Heltbech -95 | 100 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:15 | ||
105 | DNS | Mette Graversgaard -95 | 100 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:15 | |||
106 | 13.68 | 4 | Thea Haahr -91 | 100 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:15 | ||
107 | DQ | Andreas Martinsen -90 | 110 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:25 | |||
108 | 4.13.42 | 1 | Anna Emilie Møller -97 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:35 | ||
109 | 4.26.23 | 5 | Simone Glad -90 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:35 | ||
110 | 4.29.17 | 6 | Helene Gottlieb -98 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:35 | ||
111 | PB | 4.31.66 | 8 | Ellen Christensen -03 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:35 | |
112 | PB | 4.30.54 | 7 | Emma Kondrup -04 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Women | Tirsdag kl. 20:35 | |
113 | 8.46.49 | 6 | Jakob Dybdal -94 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:45 |