KIF nålestævne • Østerbro Stadion • København
9 okt., 2019
Arrangør: Københavns IF
Københavns IF
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | 1.39.5 | 1 | Julie Pihl -11 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
2 | 16 | 1.56.4 | 2 | Ellen Rehmeier -11 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
3 | 34 | 1.49.2 | 2 | Kaya Antanaskovic -11 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
4 | 22 | 1.58.6 | 3 | Fiona -11 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
5 | 11 | 1.42.2 | 1 | Avasho -11 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
6 | 47 | 2.35.3 | 4 | Ophelia Mistry Tolsgaard -13 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
7 | 59 | 2.28.6 | 3 | Vega -11 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
8 | 3 | 3.11.6 | 6 | Alicia Menendez -12 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
9 | 46 | 3.07.6 | 5 | Nina Indogo Carlsen -11 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
10 | 32 | 0.95 | 1 | Julie Pihl -11 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
11 | 34 | NM | Kaya Antanaskovic -11 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag | |
12 | 23 | NM | Gaia Violo -10 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag | |
13 | 18 | NM | Emilie Virrankoski-Poulsen -10 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag | |
14 | 21 | 0.85 | 2 | Fernanda Refsgaard -10 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
15 | 6 | 0.85 | 2 | Anna Boysen Chachah -10 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
16 | 12 | NM | Ayoe Haisler -10 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag | |
17 | 28 | 0.85 | 2 | Isabella Sone Randrup -10 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
18 | 42 | 0.80 | 5 | Lola Fjældhøj -11 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 9 år | Onsdag |
19 | 53 | 1.30.6 | 1 | Selma Schielder-Kragh -08 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
20 | 38 | 1.31.4 | 2 | Laura Ballisager -08 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
21 | 45 | 1.32.2 | 3 | Marie Rørbech -08 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
22 | 48 | 1.33.3 | 4 | Olga Nørgaard Rathje -08 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
23 | 53 | 1.00 | 3 | Selma Schielder-Kragh -08 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
24 | 38 | 1.00 | 3 | Laura Ballisager -08 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
25 | 41 | 0.95 | 5 | Liv Amelia Nygaard -08 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
26 | 54 | 0.80 | 8 | Sophie Filtenborg Brandt -09 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
27 | 45 | NM | Marie Rørbech -08 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag | |
28 | 36 | 0.95 | 6 | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
29 | 48 | NM | Olga Nørgaard Rathje -08 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag | |
30 | 17 | 1.10 | 2 | Emilie Garde -08 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
31 | 27 | 1.10 | 1 | Isabella Bianca Bonde -08 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
32 | 7 | 0.80 | 7 | Anna Helene Lønborg -09 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
33 | 19 | 7.12 | 1 | Emma Bolvig King -08 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 11 år | Onsdag |
34 | 39 | 3.03.1 | 3 | Laura Filtenborg Brandt -07 | 600 meter • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
35 | 44 | 2.15.1 | 2 | Maria Willemoes Larsen -07 | 600 meter • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
36 | 13 | 1.43.8 | 1 | Celina Hagihara -06 | 600 meter • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
37 | 4 | 8.99 | 1 | Aliya Dahl -07 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
38 | 57 | 8.42 | 2 | Talulah Flippa Axelsson -06 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
39 | 39 | 3.43 | 7 | Laura Filtenborg Brandt -07 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
40 | 44 | 4.89 | 6 | Maria Willemoes Larsen -07 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
41 | 13 | 7.71 | 3 | Celina Hagihara -06 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
42 | 8 | 6.82 | 4 | Anna Sophia Bonde -07 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
43 | 33 | 5.34 | 5 | Kathrine Feerup -07 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
44 | 55 | 8.14 | 7 | Stella Deleuran -06 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
45 | 29 | 8.28 | 6 | Isabella Wantck Borello -07 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
46 | 4 | 16.85 | 1 | Aliya Dahl -07 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
47 | 2 | 10.48 | 3 | Alberte Rosenbak Kjærsgaard -06 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
48 | 57 | 10.02 | 4 | Talulah Flippa Axelsson -06 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
49 | 44 | 9.68 | 5 | Maria Willemoes Larsen -07 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
50 | 13 | 16.61 | 2 | Celina Hagihara -06 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
51 | 33 | 8.02 | 8 | Kathrine Feerup -07 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
52 | 29 | 17.12 | 7 | Isabella Wantck Borello -07 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
53 | 4 | 27.99 | 2 | Aliya Dahl -07 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
54 | 2 | 21.82 | 5 | Alberte Rosenbak Kjærsgaard -06 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
55 | 57 | 27.41 | 3 | Talulah Flippa Axelsson -06 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
56 | 44 | 28.04 | 1 | Maria Willemoes Larsen -07 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
57 | 13 | 19.09 | 6 | Celina Hagihara -06 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
58 | 33 | 23.57 | 4 | Kathrine Feerup -07 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 13 år | Onsdag |
59 | 56 | NM | Svend Børsting Holdgaard -13 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 7 år | Onsdag | |
60 | 5 | 1.43.6 | 4 | Anker Steenberger -11 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
61 | 40 | 1.58.3 | 3 | Leo Forberg Axelsen -13 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
62 | 37 | 1.45.6 | 1 | Knud Ranvig-Langebæk -10 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
63 | 20 | 1.54.1 | 5 | Erik Ranvig-Langebæk -13 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
64 | 43 | 1.33.7 | 2 | Marcus Broberg Kagaba Katz -11 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
65 | 14 | 2.01.5 | 4 | Christian Elwert -12 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
66 | 58 | 1.48.1 | 2 | Tomas -12 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
67 | 49 | 1.42.1 | 3 | Oswald Wüst Bentsen -10 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
68 | 9 | 1.32.8 | 1 | Anton Arnum Kofoed -11 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
69 | 50 | 0.85 | 1 | Rune Høyer Splittorf -10 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
70 | 24 | NM | Hektor Gabriel Kronborg -11 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag | |
71 | 37 | 0.80 | 3 | Knud Ranvig-Langebæk -10 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
72 | 43 | 0.85 | 1 | Marcus Broberg Kagaba Katz -11 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag |
73 | 14 | NM | Christian Elwert -12 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag | |
74 | 25 | NM | Henok Kimanen-Christiansen -10 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag | |
75 | 49 | NM | Oswald Wüst Bentsen -10 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag | |
76 | 9 | NM | Anton Arnum Kofoed -11 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Onsdag | |
77 | 52 | 1.34.6 | 1 | Savio Ferlov -09 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 11 år | Onsdag |
78 | 52 | 1.10 | 1 | Savio Ferlov -09 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 11 år | Onsdag |
79 | 26 | 1.00 | 2 | Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg -08 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 11 år | Onsdag |
80 | 15 | 2.07.0 | 3 | Eigil Krumbach Bockelie -06 | 600 meter • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
81 | 10 | 1.58.6 | 1 | August Juhl Horsgaard -07 | 600 meter • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
82 | 51 | 2.06.6 | 2 | Samuel Kærhøg -07 | 600 meter • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
83 | 15 | 4.97 | 5 | Eigil Krumbach Bockelie -06 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
84 | 1 | 7.22 | 2 | Adam Bonné Skytte -06 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
85 | 30 | 6.27 | 3 | Jonathan Kjær Mansfeldt -07 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
86 | 10 | 5.80 | 4 | August Juhl Horsgaard -07 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
87 | 35 | 7.91 | 1 | Kevin Jensen -07 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
88 | 51 | 3.98 | 6 | Samuel Kærhøg -07 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
89 | 15 | 10.29 | 5 | Eigil Krumbach Bockelie -06 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
90 | 1 | 17.29 | 3 | Adam Bonné Skytte -06 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
91 | 30 | 17.69 | 2 | Jonathan Kjær Mansfeldt -07 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
92 | 10 | 17.15 | 4 | August Juhl Horsgaard -07 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
93 | 35 | 18.51 | 1 | Kevin Jensen -07 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
94 | 51 | 9.90 | 6 | Samuel Kærhøg -07 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
95 | 15 | 27.28 | 5 | Eigil Krumbach Bockelie -06 | Boldkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
96 | 1 | 35.74 | 2 | Adam Bonné Skytte -06 | Boldkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
97 | 31 | 28.64 | 4 | Jonathan Kjær Nansfeldt -07 | Boldkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
98 | 10 | 34.69 | 3 | August Juhl Horsgaard -07 | Boldkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
99 | 35 | 37.40 | 1 | Kevin Jensen -07 | Boldkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |
100 | 51 | 16.29 | 6 | Samuel Kærhøg -07 | Boldkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Onsdag |