Copenhagen Athletics Games • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen
18 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Sparta
Denmark
# | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.32 | 7 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen -98 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
2 | DNF | Simon Hansen -98 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | |||
3 | 10.68 | 4 | Albert Ranning -98 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
4 | SB | 10.60 | 2 | Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak -02 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | |
5 | 10.97 | 6 | Emil Mader Kjær -99 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
6 | 10.81 | 6 | Festus Asante -94 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
7 | 10.72 | 3 | Kojo Musah -96 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
8 | 723 | 10.73 | 4 | Frederik Schou -95 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | |
9 | 11.14 | 7 | Emil Frænde -00 | 100 Metres • Indl. | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:10 | ||
10 | 10.69 | 8 | Albert Ranning -98 | 10.68 | 100 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:35 | |
11 | PB | 10.56 | 4 | Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak -02 | 10.60 | 100 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:35 |
12 | 10.62 | 7 | Kojo Musah -96 | 10.72 | 100 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:35 | |
13 | 10.62 | 6 | Frederik Schou -95 | 10.73 | 100 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:35 | |
14 | 50.63 | 7 | Mathias Astrup -99 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | ||
15 | 49.85 | 5 | Jeppe Ege Nielsen -02 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | ||
16 | PB | 48.98 | 3 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | |
17 | PB | 48.79 | 2 | Philip Braun -90 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | |
18 | SB | 49.92 | 6 | Lasse Møller Alm -91 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | |
19 | SB | 48.68 | 1 | Kasper Olsen -91 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | |
20 | 49.67 | 4 | Frederik Peschardt -98 | 400 Metres, B-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:50 | ||
21 | 48.24 | 8 | Gustav Nielsen -98 | 400 Metres, A-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:05 | ||
22 | 46.82 | 3 | Benjamin Lobo Vedel -97 | 400 Metres, A-Heat • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:05 | ||
23 | SB | 3.49.44 | 10 | Christoffer Boll -92 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | |
24 | PB | 3.47.10 | 8 | Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard -94 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | |
25 | PB | 3.44.72 | 6 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen -96 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | |
26 | PB | 3.41.17 | 5 | Andreas Lindgreen -98 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | |
27 | 3.46.98 | 7 | Peter Glans -93 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | ||
28 | DQ | Nick Jensen -91 | 1500 Metres • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 18:35 | |||
29 | 8.46.49 | 6 | Jakob Dybdal -94 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:45 | ||
30 | DQ | Andreas Martinsen -90 | 110 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 20:25 | |||
31 | SB | 50.41 | 3 | Nicolai Hartling -94 | 400 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:55 | |
32 | 7.41 (w:-1.0) | 5 | Benjamin Gabrielsen -95 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:10 | ||
33 | PB | 7.32 (w:+0.0) | 7 | Mads Lund -00 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:10 | |
34 | 7.65 (w:+0.0) | 3 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:10 | ||
35 | 7.38 (w:+0.2) | 6 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | Long Jump • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:10 | ||
36 | 53.94 | 7 | Emil Mikkelsen -90 | Discus Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:55 | ||
37 | 49.89 | 9 | Alexander Bertelsen -91 | Discus Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:55 | ||
38 | 53.84 | 8 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | Discus Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:55 | ||
39 | 55.75 | 6 | Andreas Ellegaard -93 | Discus Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 19:55 | ||
40 | 54.62 | 3 | Vitus Hansgaard -01 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:30 | ||
41 | 62.43 | 1 | Arthur Petersen -99 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:30 | ||
42 | 60.00 | 2 | Jacob Binou -00 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:30 | ||
43 | 52.65 | 4 | Mads Lund -00 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:30 | ||
44 | 700G | 48.72 | 5 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Men | Tirsdag kl. 17:30 |