Tracks T11 • Østerbro Stadion • København
10 aug, 2019
Arrangør: Københavns IF
Længdespring • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 12:40
Planke
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.83 (w:+2.8) | Mikkel Ringsted -96 | Københavns IF | 6.75 +2.4 | 6.83 +2.8 | X | X | X | 6.76 -0.3 |
2 | 5.65 (w:+2.4) | Sandra Böll -94 | Sparta | X | 5.65 +2.4 | 5.62 +3.3 | 5.50 +3.3 | 5.60 +4.2 | 5.44 +2.1 |
3 | 5.46 (w:+1.6) | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | X | X | X | 5.39 +1.9 | X | 5.46 +1.6 |
4 | 5.45 (w:+2.3) | Mathias Højen -05 | Ballerup AK | 5.31 +3.1 | X | X | 4.38 +3.1 | 4.95 +2.1 | 5.45 +2.3 |
5 | 5.35 (w:+3.6) | Louise Bach Moore -01 | Sparta | X | 5.18 +0.3 | 5.33 +3.1 | 5.24 +3.3 | 5.15 +3.4 | 5.35 +3.6 |
6 | 5.32 (w:+1.4) | Laura Tølløse -97 | Sparta | X | 5.30 +2.0 | 5.32 +1.4 | 4.98 +1.8 | X | 5.27 +3.4 |
7 | 5.32 (w:+1.2) | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen -99 | Københavns IF | 5.30 +1.5 | 5.32 +1.2 | X | 5.14 +3.6 | X | 3.42 +2.7 |
8 | 5.32 (w:-0.2) | Annette Juma Nielsen -96 | Københavns IF | X | X | 5.09 +2.3 | X | X | 5.32 -0.2 |
9 | 5.25 (w:+3.2) | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Sparta | X | X | 5.25 +3.2 | X | X | X |
10 | 5.24 (w:+1.9) | Caroline Vammen -04 | Ballerup AK | X | X | 5.24 +1.9 | 5.17 +1.7 | X | X |
11 | 5.10 (w:+4.3) | Victoria Lee Lendal -02 | Sparta | X | 4.95 +1.7 | 5.10 +4.3 | 4.41 +2.1 | 4.56 +1.5 | X |
12 | 4.87 (w:+1.4) | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | Sparta | X | 4.85 +1.2 | X | 4.87 +1.4 | 4.69 +0.8 | X |
13 | 4.76 (w:+3.2) | Maja Hjorth Antvorskov -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 4.76 +3.2 | 4.51 +0.9 | - | - | - | - |
14 | 4.63 (w:+0.2) | Sebastian Glyb -05 | Holte Atletik | 2.60 +0.7 | 4.39 +1.5 | 4.23 +3.8 | 4.63 +0.2 | 4.50 +3.2 | 3.26 +4.1 |
15 | 4.55 (w:+3.7) | Fillippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 4.47 +1.8 | X | X | 3.76 +2.0 | 4.55 +3.7 | X |
16 | 4.53 (w:+2.7) | Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -00 | Greve Atletik | 4.53 +2.7 | 3.60 +2.6 | X | X | X | X |
17 | 4.44 (w:+1.1) | Stine Tindbæk -05 | Ballerup AK | 4.20 +1.8 | 4.44 +1.1 | 4.15 +0.1 | 4.24 +2.0 | 4.00 +1.5 | 4.00 +2.9 |
NM | Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | Ballerup AK | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | ||||
2 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Sparta | ||||
3 | Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -00 | Greve Atletik | ||||
4 | 4.63 | Stine Tindbæk -05 | Ballerup AK | 4.63 | ||
5 | 4.72 | Fillippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 4.72 | ||
6 | 5.03 | Maja Hjorth Antvorskov -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 5.03 | ||
7 | 5.03 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | Holte Atletik | 5.03 | 5.03 | |
8 | 5.13 | Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | Ballerup AK | 5.13 | ||
9 | 5.18 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | Sparta | 5.28 | 5.18 | |
10 | 5.28 | Louise Bach Moore -01 | Sparta | 5.54 | 5.28 | |
11 | 5.31 | Victoria Lee Lendal -02 | Sparta | 5.39 | 5.31 | |
12 | 5.36 | Annette Juma Nielsen -96 | Københavns IF | |||
13 | 5.46 | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen -99 | Københavns IF | 5.46 | 5.46 | |
14 | 5.46 | Laura Tølløse -97 | Sparta | 5.96 | 5.46 | |
15 | 5.48 | Caroline Vammen -04 | Ballerup AK | 5.48 | ||
16 | 5.55 | Sandra Böll -94 | Sparta | 5.90 | 5.55 | |
17 | 5.71 | Mathias Højen -05 | Ballerup AK | 5.71 | ||
18 | 6.94 | Mikkel Ringsted -96 | Københavns IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.94 | Mikkel Ringsted -96 | Københavns IF | |||
2 | 5.71 | Mathias Højen -05 | Ballerup AK | 5.71 | ||
3 | 5.55 | Sandra Böll -94 | Sparta | 5.90 | 5.55 | |
4 | 5.48 | Caroline Vammen -04 | Ballerup AK | 5.48 | ||
5 | 5.46 | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen -99 | Københavns IF | 5.46 | 5.46 | |
6 | 5.46 | Laura Tølløse -97 | Sparta | 5.96 | 5.46 | |
7 | 5.36 | Annette Juma Nielsen -96 | Københavns IF | |||
8 | 5.31 | Victoria Lee Lendal -02 | Sparta | 5.39 | 5.31 | |
9 | 5.28 | Louise Bach Moore -01 | Sparta | 5.54 | 5.28 | |
10 | 5.18 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | Sparta | 5.28 | 5.18 | |
11 | 5.13 | Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | Ballerup AK | 5.13 | ||
12 | 5.03 | Maja Hjorth Antvorskov -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 5.03 | ||
13 | 5.03 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | Holte Atletik | 5.03 | 5.03 | |
14 | 4.72 | Fillippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 4.72 | ||
15 | 4.63 | Stine Tindbæk -05 | Ballerup AK | 4.63 | ||
16 | Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -00 | Greve Atletik | ||||
17 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve Atletik | ||||
18 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Sparta | ||||
19 | 4.40 | DNS | Josefine Rosholm Larsen -94 | Københavns IF |