DT kvalifikation • Rudegaard Stadion • Holte
8 sep, 2019
Arrangør: Holte Altetik
Trespring • Finale • Kvinder • Søndag kl. 13:15
Planke
Forsøg: 6
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.82 (w:-0.4) | 7,00 | May Zerzut -94 | K - Hvidovre AM | 11.82 -0.4 | 11.72 -1.2 | 11.48 +0.2 | 11.59 +0.3 | X | X |
2 | 10.06 (w:+0.2) | 5,00 | Solveig M Johannsen -03 | K - Aabenraa IG | 9.77 +0.2 | X | 8.83 -0.2 | 10.00 +1.1 | 10.06 +0.2 | 9.82 -1.1 |
3 | 9.89 (w:+0.5) | 4,00 | Tina B Gerlin -98 | K - Holte Atletik | 9.59 -0.2 | X | 9.89 +0.5 | 9.47 +0.6 | X | X |
4 | 9.75 (w:-0.4) | 3,00 | Nanna Grubert -04 | K - Ballerup AK | 9.64 -1.1 | 9.75 -0.4 | 9.60 -0.2 | X | X | X |
5 | 9.69 (w:-2.1) | 2,00 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -03 | K - Skive AM | 9.69 -2.1 | 9.67 +0.5 | 9.60 +0.2 | 9.46 +0.4 | 9.40 +0.2 | X |
6 | 9.59 (w:+0.2) | Caroline Vammen -04 | K - Ballerup AK | 9.59 +0.2 | X | X | X | X | X | |
7 | 8.90 (w:+1.0) | Malene Fisker -02 | K - Skive AM | 8.69 -0.9 | 8.75 -0.2 | 8.60 +0.5 | 8.68 +0.4 | 8.90 +1.0 | 8.85 +0.7 | |
8 | 8.85 (w:+0.2) | 1,00 | Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang -03 | K - Bagsværd AC | 8.38 -0.2 | 8.55 -0.2 | X | X | 8.33 +0.2 | 8.85 +0.2 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -03 | K - Skive AM | |
2 | #1 | DNS | Rose Cathrine Due -00 | K - Bagsværd AC |
3 | #1 | Nanna Grubert -04 | K - Ballerup AK | |
4 | #1 | Caroline Vammen -04 | K - Ballerup AK | |
5 | #1 | May Zerzut -94 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
6 | #1 | Solveig M Johannsen -03 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
7 | #1 | Tina B Gerlin -98 | K - Holte Atletik | |
8 | #2 | Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang -03 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
9 | #2 | Malene Fisker -02 | K - Skive AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Nanna Grubert -04 | K - Ballerup AK | |
2 | #1 | Caroline Vammen -04 | K - Ballerup AK | |
3 | #1 | Tina B Gerlin -98 | K - Holte Atletik | |
4 | #1 | May Zerzut -94 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
5 | #1 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -03 | K - Skive AM | |
6 | #1 | Solveig M Johannsen -03 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
7 | #2 | Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang -03 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
8 | #2 | Malene Fisker -02 | K - Skive AM | |
9 | #1 | DNS | Rose Cathrine Due -00 | K - Bagsværd AC |