DT kvalifikation • Rudegaard Stadion • Holte
8 sep, 2019
Arrangør: Holte Altetik
200 meter • Finale • Kvinder • Søndag kl. 15:10
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.3 | |||||
1 | 25.98 | 7,00 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | .972 |
2 | 26.29 | 5,00 | Nora Fischer Nørregaard -05 | K - Holte Atletik | .285 |
3 | 26.46 | 4,00 | Cecilie G. Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK | .457 |
4 | 26.51 | 3,00 | Mie Mikkelsen -01 | K - Aabenraa IG | .505 |
6 | 27.55 | 2,00 | Cecilie Møller-Jensen -01 | K - Bagsværd AC | .549 |
7 | 27.62 | 1,00 | Amalie Brammer Kristiansen -99 | K - Skive AM | .615 |
HEAT 2 • w:-0.9 | |||||
5 | 26.83 | 3,50 | Alberte Jakobsen -01 | K - Hvidovre AM | .824 |
8 | 27.83 | 2,50 | Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | K - Ballerup AK | .824 |
9 | 28.26 | 2,00 | Sarah Kristensen -00 | K - Skive AM | .260 |
10 | 28.42 | 1,50 | Louise Rosenstand Lou -99 | K - Holte Atletik | .415 |
11 | 28.65 | 1,00 | Signe Xin von Rosen -04 | K - Bagsværd AC | .648 |
12 | 32.21 | 0,50 | Silja Gylling -05 | K - Aabenraa IG | .205 |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.98 | 7,00 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | .972 |
2 | 26.29 | 5,00 | Nora Fischer Nørregaard -05 | K - Holte Atletik | .285 |
3 | 26.46 | 4,00 | Cecilie G. Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK | .457 |
4 | 26.51 | 3,00 | Mie Mikkelsen -01 | K - Aabenraa IG | .505 |
5 | 26.83 | 3,50 | Alberte Jakobsen -01 | K - Hvidovre AM | .824 |
6 | 27.55 | 2,00 | Cecilie Møller-Jensen -01 | K - Bagsværd AC | .549 |
7 | 27.62 | 1,00 | Amalie Brammer Kristiansen -99 | K - Skive AM | .615 |
8 | 27.83 | 2,50 | Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | K - Ballerup AK | .824 |
9 | 28.26 | 2,00 | Sarah Kristensen -00 | K - Skive AM | .260 |
10 | 28.42 | 1,50 | Louise Rosenstand Lou -99 | K - Holte Atletik | .415 |
11 | 28.65 | 1,00 | Signe Xin von Rosen -04 | K - Bagsværd AC | .648 |
12 | 32.21 | 0,50 | Silja Gylling -05 | K - Aabenraa IG | .205 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | #1 | Cecilie Møller-Jensen -01 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
2 | #1 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
3 | #1 | Mie Mikkelsen -01 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
4 | #1 | Amalie Brammer Kristiansen -99 | K - Skive AM | |
5 | #1 | Cecilie G. Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK | |
6 | #1 | Nora Fischer Nørregaard -05 | K - Holte Atletik | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | #2 | Silja Gylling -05 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
2 | #2 | Sarah Kristensen -00 | K - Skive AM | |
3 | #2 | Signe Xin von Rosen -04 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
4 | #2 | Louise Rosenstand Lou -99 | K - Holte Atletik | |
5 | #2 | Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | K - Ballerup AK | |
6 | #2 | Alberte Jakobsen -01 | K - Hvidovre AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Cecilie Møller-Jensen -01 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
2 | #1 | Cecilie G. Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK | |
3 | #1 | Nora Fischer Nørregaard -05 | K - Holte Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
5 | #1 | Amalie Brammer Kristiansen -99 | K - Skive AM | |
6 | #1 | Mie Mikkelsen -01 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
7 | #2 | Signe Xin von Rosen -04 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
8 | #2 | Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | K - Ballerup AK | |
9 | #2 | Louise Rosenstand Lou -99 | K - Holte Atletik | |
10 | #2 | Alberte Jakobsen -01 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
11 | #2 | Sarah Kristensen -00 | K - Skive AM | |
12 | #2 | Silja Gylling -05 | K - Aabenraa IG |