Eurotrack • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg
1-2 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Frederiksberg IF
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 14-15 år • Lørdag kl. 14:00
Planke
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.48 (w:+3.9) | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Sparta | X | 5.06 -1.5 | 5.24 +3.2 | 5.06 -0.8 | X | 5.48 +3.9 |
2 | 4.94 (w:-2.0) | Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen -04 | Sparta | 4.90 +0.0 | X | 4.88 +1.7 | 4.93 +1.0 | 4.94 -2.0 | X |
3 | 4.84 (w:+0.4) | Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen -04 | HG ATM | 4.42 -2.2 | 4.84 +0.4 | 4.75 -1.3 | 4.58 -1.6 | 4.75 +1.5 | X |
4 | 4.62 (w:-0.6) | Sarah Rasmussen -04 | HG ATM | 4.62 -0.6 | X | 3.95 +1.2 | X | X | X |
5 | 4.58 (w:-0.3) | Thea Lei Hansgaard -05 | Trongårdens IF | X | X | 4.44 -0.4 | 4.05 -2.1 | 4.21 -0.5 | 4.58 -0.3 |
6 | 4.46 (w:+1.1) | Carla Frandsen -04 | Sparta | 4.42 +0.8 | 4.42 +0.0 | 4.42 +1.0 | 4.46 +1.1 | X | X |
7 | 4.12 (w:+0.5) | Johanna C.B.Jessen -05 | Sparta | 4.12 +0.5 | 4.12 +1.8 | 4.08 -1.8 | |||
8 | 4.09 (w:-0.3) | Alvilde Lawaetz -05 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 4.07 +0.1 | 4.09 -0.3 | 4.05 -1.8 | |||
9 | 3.92 (w:+0.7) | Solvej Møller -05 | Greve Atletik | X | 3.92 +0.7 | 3.50 -0.4 | |||
10 | 3.71 (w:-1.4) | Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.71 -1.4 | 3.70 +2.1 | X | |||
11 | 3.08 (w:+0.0) | Katrine Amtoft -05 | Frederiksberg IF | X | 3.08 +0.0 | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Frandsen -04 | Sparta | 133 | ||
2 | Solvej Møller -05 | Greve Atletik | 91 | ||
3 | 3.94 | Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 66 | |
4 | 3.97 | Katrine Amtoft -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 58 | |
5 | 4.16 | DNS | Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 44 |
6 | 4.37 | Alvilde Lawaetz -05 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 131 | |
7 | 4.42 | Johanna C.B.Jessen -05 | Sparta | 139 | |
8 | 4.56 | DNS | Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 47 |
9 | 4.66 | Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen -04 | Sparta | 140 | |
10 | 4.78 | Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen -04 | HG ATM | 97 | |
11 | 4.79 | Sarah Rasmussen -04 | HG ATM | 100 | |
12 | 4.95 | Thea Lei Hansgaard -05 | Trongårdens IF | 146 | |
13 | 5.27 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Sparta | 138 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.27 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Sparta | 138 | |
2 | 4.95 | Thea Lei Hansgaard -05 | Trongårdens IF | 146 | |
3 | 4.79 | Sarah Rasmussen -04 | HG ATM | 100 | |
4 | 4.78 | Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen -04 | HG ATM | 97 | |
5 | 4.66 | Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen -04 | Sparta | 140 | |
6 | 4.42 | Johanna C.B.Jessen -05 | Sparta | 139 | |
7 | 4.37 | Alvilde Lawaetz -05 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 131 | |
8 | 3.97 | Katrine Amtoft -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 58 | |
9 | 3.94 | Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 66 | |
10 | Solvej Møller -05 | Greve Atletik | 91 | ||
11 | Carla Frandsen -04 | Sparta | 133 | ||
12 | 4.56 | DNS | Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 47 |
13 | 4.16 | DNS | Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 44 |