DMU hold, ØST indledende • Ballerup Stadion • Ballerup
25 maj, 2019
Arrangør: Øst klubberne
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 12-15 år • Lørdag kl. 13:00
Planke
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.28 (w:+0.7) | 790 | Nanna Grubert -04 | P15 - Ballerup AK | 5.18 +0.6 | X | 5.26 +0.5 | 5.28 +0.7 |
2 | 5.17 (w:+0.0) | 754 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard -04 | P15 - Sparta I | X | 5.17 +0.0 | X | X |
3 | 4.69 (w:+0.6) | Mikaela Medina Sørensen -06 | P15 - Sparta I | 4.65 +0.0 | 4.68 +0.9 | 4.69 +0.6 | 4.60 +0.7 | |
4 | 4.68 (w:+1.0) | 598 | Pauline Bennett Thorup -05 | P15 - Trongårdens IF | 3.61 +0.8 | 4.68 +1.0 | 4.03 +11.4 | X |
5 | 4.56 (w:+0.4) | Nikoline Graae -05 | P15 - Trongårdens IF | X | 4.56 +0.4 | 4.27 +0.0 | X | |
6 | 4.56 (w:+1.0) | 561 | Aurora Thostrup -06 | P15 - Sparta II | X | 4.56 +1.0 | 4.11 +0.0 | X |
7 | 4.40 (w:+0.2) | 512 | Celina Hagihara -06 | P15 - Københavns IF | 4.40 +0.2 | X | 4.26 +1.4 | X |
8 | 4.33 (w:+3.1) | 490 | Signe von Rosen -04 | P15 - Bagsværd AC | 4.29 +0.3 | 4.22 +1.6 | 4.33 +3.1 | 4.05 +2.3 |
9 | 4.30 (w:+1.6) | 481 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | P15 - Greve Atletik | 3.84 +0.9 | 3.95 +0.4 | 4.30 +1.6 | 4.11 +0.8 |
10 | 4.24 (w:+0.2) | 463 | NynneGaarde Høgsbro -06 | P15 - Frederiksberg IF | 4.24 +0.2 | X | 3.80 +1.2 | 4.18 +0.7 |
11 | 4.24 (w:+0.3) | 463 | Mathilde Dunweber -04 | P15 - Hvidovre AM | 4.24 +0.3 | X | X | 4.18 +0.3 |
12 | 4.23 (w:+0.3) | Amalie Lippert -05 | P15 - Frederiksberg IF | 3.97 +0.9 | 4.23 +0.3 | 4.11 +1.6 | 4.07 +0.4 | |
13 | 4.10 (w:+0.2) | Freja Knudsen -07 | P15 - Sparta II | 4.10 +1.7 | 3.70 +0.4 | 4.10 +0.2 | 4.06 +0.5 | |
14 | 4.00 (w:+0.3) | 391 | Estha Færch -07 | P15 - Amager AC | 3.79 +0.6 | X | 4.00 +0.3 | 3.80 +0.9 |
15 | 3.98 (w:+0.9) | 385 | Isabel Farup -05 | P15 - Holte Atletik | 3.88 +0.9 | 3.98 +0.9 | 3.76 +0.8 | 3.89 +0.5 |
16 | 3.98 (w:+0.3) | Emilie Sundbo -05 | P15 - Bagsværd AC | 3.78 +0.4 | 3.30 +0.6 | X | 3.98 +0.3 | |
17 | 3.52 (w:-0.3) | 251 | Malou Bonde -07 | P15 - IK Olympia | 3.49 +0.7 | 3.45 +1.4 | 3.46 +0.9 | 3.52 -0.3 |
18 | 3.32 (w:+0.6) | Katarina Jørgensen -06 | P15 - Hvidovre AM | X | 3.32 +0.6 | X | 3.10 +0.5 | |
NM | Asta Garder -07 | P15 - Københavns IF | ||||||
NM | Selin Ruzhdi -06 | P15 - Amager AC |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Pauline Bennett Thorup -05 | P15 - Trongårdens IF | |
2 | #1 | Isabel Farup -05 | P15 - Holte Atletik | |
3 | #1 | Celina Hagihara -06 | P15 - Københavns IF | |
4 | #1 | Signe von Rosen -04 | P15 - Bagsværd AC | |
5 | #1 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | P15 - Greve Atletik | |
6 | #1 | Malou Bonde -07 | P15 - IK Olympia | |
7 | #1 | Amalie Lippert -05 | P15 - Frederiksberg IF | |
8 | #1 | Freja Knudsen -07 | P15 - Sparta II | |
9 | #1 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard -04 | P15 - Sparta I | |
10 | #1 | Selin Ruzhdi -06 | P15 - Amager AC | |
11 | #1 | Nanna Grubert -04 | P15 - Ballerup AK | |
12 | #2 | Mikaela Medina Sørensen -06 | P15 - Sparta I | |
13 | #2 | NynneGaarde Høgsbro -06 | P15 - Frederiksberg IF | |
14 | #2 | Nikoline Graae -05 | P15 - Trongårdens IF | |
15 | #2 | Asta Garder -07 | P15 - Københavns IF | |
16 | #2 | Katarina Jørgensen -06 | P15 - Hvidovre AM | |
17 | #2 | Emilie Sundbo -05 | P15 - Bagsværd AC | |
18 | #2 | Aurora Thostrup -06 | P15 - Sparta II | |
19 | #2 | Estha Færch -07 | P15 - Amager AC | |
20 | #1 | Mathilde Dunweber -04 | P15 - Hvidovre AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Selin Ruzhdi -06 | P15 - Amager AC | |
2 | #1 | Signe von Rosen -04 | P15 - Bagsværd AC | |
3 | #1 | Nanna Grubert -04 | P15 - Ballerup AK | |
4 | #1 | Amalie Lippert -05 | P15 - Frederiksberg IF | |
5 | #1 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | P15 - Greve Atletik | |
6 | #1 | Isabel Farup -05 | P15 - Holte Atletik | |
7 | #1 | Mathilde Dunweber -04 | P15 - Hvidovre AM | |
8 | #1 | Malou Bonde -07 | P15 - IK Olympia | |
9 | #1 | Celina Hagihara -06 | P15 - Københavns IF | |
10 | #1 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard -04 | P15 - Sparta I | |
11 | #1 | Freja Knudsen -07 | P15 - Sparta II | |
12 | #1 | Pauline Bennett Thorup -05 | P15 - Trongårdens IF | |
13 | #2 | Estha Færch -07 | P15 - Amager AC | |
14 | #2 | Emilie Sundbo -05 | P15 - Bagsværd AC | |
15 | #2 | NynneGaarde Høgsbro -06 | P15 - Frederiksberg IF | |
16 | #2 | Katarina Jørgensen -06 | P15 - Hvidovre AM | |
17 | #2 | Asta Garder -07 | P15 - Københavns IF | |
18 | #2 | Mikaela Medina Sørensen -06 | P15 - Sparta I | |
19 | #2 | Aurora Thostrup -06 | P15 - Sparta II | |
20 | #2 | Nikoline Graae -05 | P15 - Trongårdens IF |