DMU hold finale • Skovdalen Stadion • Aalborg
14 sep., 2019
Arrangør: Aalborg AM
Diskoskast • Finale • Drenge 16-19 år • Lørdag kl. 16:15
1.75 kg
Forsøg: 6
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33.48 | 576 | Mads Rubek Vitoft -03 | D19 - Sparta AM | X | 30.69 | 30.89 | X | 32.07 | 33.48 |
2 | 33.08 | Oswald Carstensen -02 | D19 - Sparta AM | X | 32.94 | X | 33.08 | 30.89 | X | |
3 | 29.48 | 503 | Christoffer Åndahl -00 | D19 - Københavns IF | 25.79 | 28.80 | 29.48 | 26.81 | 25.34 | X |
4 | 27.59 | 469 | Ali Basim -03 | D19 - Skive AM | 25.74 | 27.59 | X | 19.74 | - | - |
5 | 23.83 | 401 | Tobias Nielsen -03 | D19 - Hvidovre AM | 21.20 | X | 23.83 | 19.05 | X | 23.75 |
6 | 22.63 | 379 | Lucas Richardt -00 | D19 - SAK77 | 18.93 | 21.45 | 14.44 | 22.63 | 21.28 | 20.98 |
7 | 22.26 | Elia Latta -02 | D19 - Hvidovre AM | X | 21.33 | 22.26 | - | - | - | |
8 | 21.84 | 365 | Malte Dam Korsbjerg -03 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Motion | X | 19.99 | X | 21.84 | 21.39 | - |
NM | William R. Elsner -03 | D19 - Københavns IF | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Christoffer Åndahl -00 | D19 - Københavns IF | 71 | |
2 | #1 | Tobias Nielsen -03 | D19 - Hvidovre AM | 59 | |
3 | #1 | Oswald Carstensen -02 | D19 - Sparta AM | 154 | |
4 | #1 | Malte Dam Korsbjerg -03 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Motion | 240 | |
5 | #1 | Lucas Richardt -00 | D19 - SAK77 | 105 | |
6 | #1 | Ali Basim -03 | D19 - Skive AM | 111 | |
7 | #2 | William R. Elsner -03 | D19 - Københavns IF | 79 | |
8 | #2 | Mads Rubek Vitoft -03 | D19 - Sparta AM | 151 | |
9 | #2 | Elia Latta -02 | D19 - Hvidovre AM | 49 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Tobias Nielsen -03 | D19 - Hvidovre AM | 59 | |
2 | #1 | Christoffer Åndahl -00 | D19 - Københavns IF | 71 | |
3 | #1 | Lucas Richardt -00 | D19 - SAK77 | 105 | |
4 | #1 | Ali Basim -03 | D19 - Skive AM | 111 | |
5 | #1 | Oswald Carstensen -02 | D19 - Sparta AM | 154 | |
6 | #1 | Malte Dam Korsbjerg -03 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Motion | 240 | |
7 | #2 | Elia Latta -02 | D19 - Hvidovre AM | 49 | |
8 | #2 | William R. Elsner -03 | D19 - Københavns IF | 79 | |
9 | #2 | Mads Rubek Vitoft -03 | D19 - Sparta AM | 151 |