Frederiksberg UP-stævne • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg
22 aug., 2019
Arrangør: Frederiksberg IF
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 13 år • Torsdag kl. 19:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.49 (w:+0.0) | 10 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik | X | X | 4.49 +0.0 |
2 | 4.24 (w:+0.0) | 8 | Ida Strandos -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 4.16 -0.2 | 4.16 -0.2 | 4.24 +0.0 |
3 | 4.18 (w:+0.0) | 7 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 4.18 +0.0 | 3.91 +0.0 | 4.18 +0.0 |
4 | 4.14 (w:+0.0) | 6 | Stella Langergaard -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 3.95 -0.7 | 4.14 +0.0 | 3.87 -0.1 |
5 | 4.09 (w:+0.0) | 5 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 4.05 +0.0 | 4.09 +0.0 | 3.92 +0.0 |
6 | 3.97 (w:+0.0) | 4 | Clara Juul Pallesen -06 | Amager Atletik Club | 3.87 +0.0 | 3.97 +0.0 | 3.94 +0.0 |
7 | 3.86 (w:-0.8) | 3 | Ingrid Adsersen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 3.69 -0.7 | 3.86 -0.8 | 3.66 +0.0 |
8 | 3.75 (w:+0.0) | 2 | Viola Jensen -06 | Greve Atletik | 3.56 +0.0 | 3.62 +0.0 | 3.75 +0.0 |
9 | 3.71 (w:+0.0) | 1 | Naja Lildholdt -07 | Amager Atletik Club | 3.71 +0.0 | 3.57 +0.0 | 3.65 +0.0 |
10 | 3.71 (w:+0.0) | 1 | Fe Skov Friis -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | 3.71 +0.0 | 3.58 +0.0 | 3.52 -0.4 |
11 | 3.42 (w:+0.0) | 1 | Frida Revall -06 | Greve Atletik | 3.42 +0.0 | 3.33 +0.0 | 3.24 +0.0 |
12 | 3.41 (w:+0.0) | 1 | Isabella Rose Jørgensen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 3.09 +0.0 | 2.98 +0.0 | 3.41 +0.0 |
13 | 3.40 (w:+0.0) | 1 | Selma Munk Plum -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 3.40 +0.0 | 3.40 +0.0 | 3.14 -0.2 |
14 | 3.38 (w:+0.0) | 1 | Anna Johansson -07 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub | 3.38 +0.0 | X | X |
15 | 3.26 (w:+0.0) | 1 | Filippa Klinggaard -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 2.46 +0.0 | 3.26 +0.0 | 2.90 +0.0 |
16 | 3.09 (w:-0.1) | 1 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 3.08 -0.4 | 3.09 -0.1 | 2.85 +0.0 |
17 | 3.06 (w:+0.0) | 1 | Asta Maria Olsen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 2.66 +0.0 | 2.63 +0.0 | 3.06 +0.0 |
18 | 3.01 (w:+0.0) | 1 | Emma Zornhagen -07 | Glostrup Idræts Club | 3.01 +0.0 | 2.77 +0.0 | 2.60 +0.0 |
19 | 3.00 (w:-1.1) | 1 | Clara Brevald -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | 3.00 -1.1 | 2.61 +0.0 | X |
20 | 2.69 (w:+0.0) | 1 | Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 2.68 +0.0 | 2.69 +0.0 | 2.57 +0.0 |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Rose Jørgensen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
2 | Filippa Klinggaard -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
3 | Fe Skov Friis -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
4 | Selma Munk Plum -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
5 | DNS | Astrid Johns -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
6 | Frida Revall -06 | Greve Atletik | |
7 | Anna Johansson -07 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub | |
8 | Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
9 | Naja Lildholdt -07 | Amager Atletik Club | |
10 | Viola Jensen -06 | Greve Atletik | |
11 | DNS | Lydia Kure Friis -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
12 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
13 | Ida Strandos -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
14 | Stella Langergaard -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
15 | Clara Juul Pallesen -06 | Amager Atletik Club | |
16 | Ingrid Adsersen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
17 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
18 | DNS | Sofie Kobberholm -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
19 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik | |
20 | Emma Zornhagen -07 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
21 | Clara Brevald -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
22 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
23 | Asta Maria Olsen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Juul Pallesen -06 | Amager Atletik Club | |
2 | Naja Lildholdt -07 | Amager Atletik Club | |
3 | Anna Johansson -07 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub | |
4 | Ingrid Adsersen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
5 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
6 | Ida Strandos -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
7 | Filippa Klinggaard -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
8 | Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
9 | Stella Langergaard -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
10 | Asta Maria Olsen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
11 | Selma Munk Plum -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
12 | Isabella Rose Jørgensen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
13 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
14 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
15 | Emma Zornhagen -07 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
16 | Clara Brevald -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
17 | Fe Skov Friis -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
18 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik | |
19 | Frida Revall -06 | Greve Atletik | |
20 | Viola Jensen -06 | Greve Atletik | |
21 | DNS | Astrid Johns -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
22 | DNS | Sofie Kobberholm -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
23 | DNS | Lydia Kure Friis -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |