DM ungdom • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
11-12 sep, 2021
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Greve Atletik
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 127 | 41.85 | 1 | Christian Andersson -06 | 45.71 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:00 | |
2 | 131 | 36.83 | 5 | Frederik Degn Pedersen -05 | 41.35 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:00 | |
3 | 128 | 38.79 | 4 | Emil Degn Pedersen -05 | 39.70 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:00 | |
4 | 134 | 1.12.43 | 4 | Manja Lund Jørgensen -05 | 400 meter hæk • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:25 | ||
5 | 140 | PB | 4.06.16 | 2 | Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen -04 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:10 | |
6 | 133 | SB | 35.75 | 3 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | 34.04 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 11:25 |
7 | 127 | 11.52 | 1 | Christian Andersson -06 | 11.18 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
8 | 134 | 13.62 | 5 | Manja Lund Jørgensen -05 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:35 | ||
9 | 131 | SB | 55.55 | 1 | Frederik Degn Pedersen -05 | 54.52 | Hammerkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:50 |
10 | 128 | 43.10 | 6 | Emil Degn Pedersen -05 | 44.70 | Hammerkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:50 | |
11 | 139 | 11.21 | 1 | Tobias Andersson -02 | 11.00 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 13:20 | |
12 | 127 | 11.19 | 1 | Christian Andersson -06 | 11.52 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 13:30 | |
13 | 137 | 11.18 | 4 | Peter Andersson -99 | 10.77 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 13:40 | |
14 | 129 | 10.86 | 3 | Frankly Dadey -99 | 10.99 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 13:40 | |
15 | 130 | 10.72 | 1 | Frederik Andersson -01 | 10.60 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 13:40 | |
16 | 139 | DNS | Tobias Andersson -02 | 49.80 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 14:25 | ||
17 | 139 | 11.18 | 3 | Tobias Andersson -02 | 11.21 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 14:30 | |
18 | 137 | DNS | Peter Andersson -99 | 11.18 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 14:40 | ||
19 | 129 | 10.74 | 4 | Frankly Dadey -99 | 10.86 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 14:40 | |
20 | 130 | 10.70 | 2 | Frederik Andersson -01 | 10.72 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 14:40 | |
21 | 132 | 45.84 | 5 | Frida Revall -06 | 45.70 | 300 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 16:10 | |
22 | 136 | 1.02.76 | 13 | Mathilde Steenberg -06 | 45.62 | 300 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 16:10 | |
23 | 135 | 50.96 | 1 | Mathias Astrup -99 | 48.36 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 17:20 | |
24 | DNS | Greve Atletik | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:55 | ||||
25 | DNS | Greve Atletik | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 18:05 |