Vindsprint 1 • Greve Stadion • Greve
23 maj, 2021
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
Greve Atletik
# | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DNS | Ronja Revall -09 | 15.08 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:00 | |
2 | DNS | Manja Lund Jørgensen -05 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:00 | ||
3 | 13.16 | 5 | Solvej Møller -05 | 13.09 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:00 |
4 | 13.74 | 2 | Mathilde Steenberg -06 | 14.04 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:00 |
5 | 11.07 | 2 | Frankly Dadey -99 | 11.0 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 12:10 |
6 | 10.88 | 5 | Frederik Andersson -02 | 10.93 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 12:10 |
7 | 11.04 | 1 | Tobias Andersson -02 | 11.12 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 12:10 |
8 | 11.43 | 7 | Christian Andersson -06 | 11.45 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 12:10 |
9 | 12.33 | 5 | Kasper Scheller -03 | 12.03 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd / Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:10 |
10 | 13.45 | 1 | Mathilde Steenberg -06 | 13.35 | 80 meter hæk • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Søndag kl. 12:20 |
11 | 16.38 | 1 | Solvej Møller -05 | 100 meter hæk • Indl. | Piger 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 12:20 | |
12 | 21.41 | 1 | Oliver Neergaard -06 | 22.37 | 100 meter hæk • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Søndag kl. 12:20 |
13 | DNS | Solvej Møller -05 | 13.16 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:00 | |
14 | DNS | Mathilde Steenberg -06 | 13.74 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:00 | |
15 | DNS | Frankly Dadey -99 | 11.07 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:10 | |
16 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -02 | 10.88 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:10 | |
17 | DNS | Tobias Andersson -02 | 11.04 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:10 | |
18 | DQ | Christian Andersson -06 | 11.43 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:10 | |
19 | 12.26 | 5 | Kasper Scheller -03 | 12.33 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd / Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:10 |
20 | 13.46 | 1 | Mathilde Steenberg -06 | 80 meter hæk • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Søndag kl. 13:20 | |
21 | 16.10 | 1 | Solvej Møller -05 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 13:20 | |
22 | 21.41 | 1 | Oliver Neergaard -06 | 21.41 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Søndag kl. 13:20 |
23 | 49.00 | 2 | Mathias Astrup -99 | 49.5 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:00 |
24 | 50.75 | 4 | Tobias Andersson -02 | 51.15 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:00 |
25 | 1.09.29 | 5 | Frida Revall -06 | 1.09.44 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:05 |
26 | 1.04.54 | 3 | Filippa Tvistholm -08 | 1.05.43 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:05 |
27 | 1.02.98 | 5 | Louise Høkilde-Wassmann -03 | 1.01.0 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:05 |
28 | DNS | Frankly Dadey -99 | 22.7 | 200 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:15 | |
29 | 21.86 | 1 | Frederik Andersson -02 | 22.00 | 200 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:15 |
30 | DNS | Kasper Scheller -03 | 25.0 | 200 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:15 | |
31 | 23.34 | 3 | Christian Andersson -06 | 23.61 | 200 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:15 |
32 | DNS | Manja Lund Jørgensen -05 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:20 | ||
33 | 27.48 | 3 | Solvej Møller -05 | 26.60 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:20 |
34 | 30.35 | 4 | Viola Jensen -06 | 30.12 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:20 |
35 | DNS | Frida Revall -06 | 29.38 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:20 | |
36 | 28.43 | 5 | Mathilde Steenberg -06 | 28.07 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 14:20 |