VEST ungdom • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
15-16 jun., 2013
Arrangør: Skive AM
Vejle IF
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 182 | DNS | Bertil Steffensen -01 | 12.40 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:25 | ||
2 | 181 | 11.71 | 2 | Tim Grønbæk Lihn | 11.53 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 10:35 | |
3 | 181 | 11.42 | 4 | Tim Grønbæk Lihn | 11.71 | 80 meter • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 16:30 | |
4 | 184 | DNS | Katrine Rosenlund -96 | 14.75 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 16:05 | ||
5 | 179 | DNS | Esben Poulsen -98 | 12.13 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 11:10 | ||
6 | 177 | 12.64 | 4 | Anders Smidt Petersen -97 | 12.52 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
7 | 177 | DNS | Anders Smidt Petersen -97 | 12.64 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 16:00 | ||
8 | 172 | DNS | Daniel Wagner Jørgensen -93 | 13.57 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 | ||
9 | 179 | 39.85 | 1 | Esben Poulsen -98 | 39.30 | 300 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 | |
10 | 176 | 55.10 | 2 | Jonathan Guld Christensen -97 | 55.32 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:30 | |
11 | 171 | 52.44 | 2 | Andreas Kirk -94 | 51.59 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 14:20 | |
12 | 173 | PB | 51.66 | 1 | Andreas Bruselius -95 | 51.84 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
13 | 183 | 5.34.27 | 4 | Anne Svanvig -96 | 5.17.92 | 1500 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
14 | 178 | 4.16.16 | 1 | Nikolaj Bangsgaard -98 | 4.14.46 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 13:30 | |
15 | 176 | 4.27.13 | 5 | Jonathan Guld Christensen -97 | 4.45.25 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 | |
16 | 184 | 4.62 | 7 | Katrine Rosenlund -96 | 4.40 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:35 | |
17 | 180 | 5.13 | 7 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | 5.08 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 | |
18 | 174 | 5.36 | 9 | Frederik Seeberg Larsen -97 | 5.74 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:30 | |
19 | 172 | DNS | Daniel Wagner Jørgensen -93 | 5.95 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 14:30 | ||
20 | 184 | 10.06 | 4 | Katrine Rosenlund -96 | 9.68 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:10 | |
21 | 179 | 10.82 | 3 | Esben Poulsen -98 | 10.89 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 | |
22 | 181 | 21.19 | 6 | Tim Grønbæk Lihn | 16.45 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 14:30 | |
23 | 180 | DNS | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | 33.76 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 9:00 | ||
24 | 177 | 46.61 | 2 | Anders Smidt Petersen -97 | 44.65 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
25 | 174 | 40.10 | 4 | Frederik Seeberg Larsen -97 | 43.21 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
26 | 186 | DNS | Vejle IF | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:40 |