Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
19-20 aug., 2017
Arrangør: Sparta
Sparta
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 213 | 13.58 | 4 | Annika Eppers -02 | 13.60 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 | |
2 | 207 | 13.28 | 1 | Victoria Lee Lendal -02 | 13.11 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 | |
3 | 249 | 13.05 | 2 | Annika Baun Haldbo -03 | 13.25 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 | |
4 | 505 | 13.17 | 2 | Sofie Spiegelhauer -02 | 13.11 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 | |
5 | 246 | 13.06 | 1 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | 12.66 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 | |
6 | 204 | 13.92 | 4 | Josefine Sørensen -02 | 13.49 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 | |
7 | 205 | 13.46 | 3 | Ida Lyngby -02 | 13.29 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 | |
8 | 245 | 14.64 | 5 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | 14.14 | 100 meter • Indl. | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 | |
9 | 249 | PB | 13.05 | 5 | Annika Baun Haldbo -03 | 13.05 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 11:25 |
10 | 505 | 13.17 | 7 | Sofie Spiegelhauer -02 | 13.17 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 11:25 | |
11 | 246 | 12.95 | 4 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | 13.06 | 100 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 11:25 | |
12 | 213 | DNS | Annika Eppers -02 | 28.11 | 300 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | ||
13 | 207 | DNS | Victoria Lee Lendal -02 | 27.84 | 300 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | ||
14 | 505 | 43.69 | 2 | Sofie Spiegelhauer -02 | 42.87 | 300 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |
15 | 255 | 42.75 | 1 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | 41.36 | 300 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |
16 | 215 | 2.26 | 6 | Liv Nedergaarsd -02 | Stangspring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:00 | ||
17 | 447 | 3.21 | 1 | Rebecka Krüeger -04 | 3.40 | Stangspring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:00 | |
18 | 207 | 4.89 | 5 | Victoria Lee Lendal -02 | 5.28 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 | |
19 | 249 | PB | 5.33 | 2 | Annika Baun Haldbo -03 | 5.11 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 |
20 | 448 | 5.01 | 3 | Ellen Lawaetz -02 | 5.17 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 | |
21 | 210 | 4.59 | 11 | Alberthe Wiedemann Simons -02 | 4.59 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 | |
22 | 204 | 4.60 | 10 | Josefine Sørensen -02 | 4.84 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 | |
23 | 205 | 4.02 | 19 | Ida Lyngby -02 | 4.62 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 | |
24 | 245 | 4.16 | 15 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | 4.30 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 | |
25 | 247 | 7.36 | 8 | Smilla Duedam Ventrup -03 | 8.89 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 12:50 | |
26 | 248 | DNS | Sara Flindt Grønning -03 | 7.64 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 12:50 | ||
27 | 246 | 9.44 | 4 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | 10.39 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 12:50 | |
28 | 215 | 50.67 | 1 | Liv Nedergaarsd -02 | 52.18 | Hammerkast • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 |