DMU • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
22-23 aug., 2015
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Sparta
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 430 | 51.01 | 3 | Arthur W Petersen -99 | 52.47 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:00 | |
2 | 509 | PB | 49.43 | 4 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 46.72 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:00 |
3 | 489 | PB | 43.98 | 7 | Mads Holm -99 | 42.41 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:00 |
4 | 468 | PB | 57.75 | 3 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | 58.64 | 400 meter hæk • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:50 |
5 | 431 | 4.00 | 2 | Aske Petersen -98 | 4.23 | Stangspring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:10 | |
6 | 542 | 3.70 | 3 | Virgil Topholm Hartmann -98 | Stangspring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:10 | ||
7 | 509 | 3.30 | 6 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 3.45 | Stangspring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:10 | |
8 | 533 | 43.71 | 1 | Sparta 1.hold | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | ||
9 | 535 | DQ | Sparta 2.hold | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |||
10 | 422 | 4.15.70 | 1 | Andreas Lindgreen -98 | 3.55.20 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:10 | |
11 | 493 | 4.26.09 | 10 | Malthe Nielsen -99 | 4.10.35 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:10 | |
12 | 483 | 4.30.37 | 13 | Louis Herrmann -99 | 4.24.95 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:10 | |
13 | 524 | 11.62 | 4 | Simon Traoré -98 | 11.56 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 | |
14 | 472 | 11.61 | 3 | Jonathan Aquino -99 | 11.38 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 | |
15 | 468 | PB | 11.87 | 5 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | 12.00 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
16 | 526 | PB | 11.43 | 2 | Sofus Clausen -98 | 11.78 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
17 | 508 | PB | 11.27 | 2 | Nicolai L. Andersen -98 | 11.37 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
18 | 423 | DNS | Andreas Sandfeld Hansen -99 | 12.61 | Trespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:20 | ||
19 | 509 | PB | 13.62 | 4 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 12.81 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 |
20 | 524 | 11.72 | 5 | Simon Traoré -98 | 11.62 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 | |
21 | 472 | 11.83 | 6 | Jonathan Aquino -99 | 11.61 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 | |
22 | 526 | PB | 11.48 | 4 | Sofus Clausen -98 | 11.43 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 |
23 | 508 | 11.42 | 3 | Nicolai L. Andersen -98 | 11.27 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:30 | |
24 | 433 | PB | 53.99 | 2 | August Hallberg -98 | 51.91 | Hammerkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:50 |
25 | 462 | PB | 51.20 | 3 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -98 | 52.10 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 18:50 |
26 | 516 | 56.15 | 8 | Samuel Marcus -99 | 55.30 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 18:50 |