Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
20-21 aug., 2016
Arrangør: Sparta
Sparta AM
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 392 | 11.24 | 4 | Elias Lunøe -03 | 11.28 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 |
2 | 402 | 11.93 | 5 | Malte Bank-Mikkelsen -03 | 11.93 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 |
3 | 373 | 10.39 | 2 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | 10.36 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 |
4 | 383 | 11.19 | 3 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | 10.93 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 |
5 | 386 | 12.58 | 4 | Robert Christiansen -03 | 12.11 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 |
6 | 392 | 11.33 | 5 | Elias Lunøe -03 | 11.24 | 80 meter • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
7 | 402 | 12.03 | 7 | Malte Bank-Mikkelsen -03 | 11.93 | 80 meter • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
8 | 373 | 10.48 | 3 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | 10.39 | 80 meter • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
9 | 383 | 11.29 | 4 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | 11.19 | 80 meter • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
10 | 442 | 2.09.92 | 9 | Mads Street -04 | 600 meter • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 16:00 | |
11 | 379 | 1.52.61 | 7 | Jakob H. B. Andersen -03 | 1.50.40 | 600 meter • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 16:00 |
12 | 402 | 1.49.88 | 6 | Malte Bank-Mikkelsen -03 | 15.10 | 600 meter • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 16:00 |
13 | 441 | DNS | Sigurd Forberg Axelsen -04 | 600 meter • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 16:00 | ||
14 | 392 | 4.53 | 7 | Elias Lunøe -03 | 4.71 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
15 | 379 | DNS | Jakob H. B. Andersen -03 | 4.33 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 | |
16 | 373 | 5.38 | 2 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | 5.44 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
17 | 389 | 4.54 | 6 | Oliver Veselinovski -03 | 4.72 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
18 | 383 | 4.86 | 4 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | 5.14 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
19 | 372 | 40.77 | 1 | Mads Rubek Vitoft -03 | 47.22 | Hammerkast • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 |
20 | 386 | 21.34 | 3 | Robert Christiansen -03 | Hammerkast • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 | |
21 | 392 | 34.18 | 2 | Elias Lunøe -03 | 35.92 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
22 | 379 | 24.94 | 11 | Jakob H. B. Andersen -03 | 22.65 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
23 | 402 | 25.19 | 10 | Malte Bank-Mikkelsen -03 | 26.96 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
24 | 389 | 21.84 | 15 | Oliver Veselinovski -03 | 20.43 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
25 | 388 | 22.87 | 14 | Christian Veselinovski -04 | 24.32 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
26 | 382 | 20.84 | 16 | Sebastian Thulstrup -04 | 22.72 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
27 | 386 | 20.83 | 17 | Robert Christiansen -03 | 19.44 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12-13 år | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |