Copenhagen Open • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
9-10 jun., 2018
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Holte Atletik
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 207 | PB | 10.81 | 1 | Inuk Lipski Torsheim -05 | 10.88 | 80 Metres • Indl. | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 11:15 |
2 | 216 | 11.16 | 2 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | 80 Metres • Indl. | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 11:15 | ||
3 | 212 | 12.04 | 4 | Laurits Strøyer Andersen -05 | 80 Metres • Indl. | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 11:15 | ||
4 | 205 | PB | 10.69 | 1 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05 | 10.74 | 80 Metres • Indl. | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 11:15 |
5 | 207 | 10.59 | 2 | Inuk Lipski Torsheim -05 | 10.81 | 80 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 12:45 | |
6 | 216 | 10.88 | 4 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | 11.16 | 80 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 12:45 | |
7 | 212 | 11.70 | 7 | Laurits Strøyer Andersen -05 | 12.04 | 80 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 12:45 | |
8 | 205 | 10.50 | 1 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05 | 10.69 | 80 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 12:45 | |
9 | 207 | 26.94 | 2 | Inuk Lipski Torsheim -05 | 200 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 15:50 | ||
10 | 212 | 29.61 | 4 | Laurits Strøyer Andersen -05 | 200 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 15:50 | ||
11 | 205 | PB | 26.53 | 1 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05 | 27.04 | 200 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 15:50 |
12 | 211 | PB | 1.51.43 | 10 | Kasper Mørch -06 | 1.54.76 | 600 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 16:50 |
13 | 207 | PB | 1.46.32 | 4 | Inuk Lipski Torsheim -05 | 1.46.60 | 600 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 16:50 |
14 | 212 | 1.49.64 | 7 | Laurits Strøyer Andersen -05 | 600 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 16:50 | ||
15 | 202 | 1.49.20 | 6 | Emil Strøyer Andersen -05 | 1.54.69 | 600 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 16:50 | |
16 | 205 | 1.41.61 | 2 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05 | 1.40.09 | 600 Metres • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 16:50 | |
17 | 207 | PB | 14.78 | 2 | Inuk Lipski Torsheim -05 | 14.98 | 80 Metres Hurdles • Indl. | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 10:35 |
18 | 216 | PB | 14.47 | 3 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | 15.53 | 80 Metres Hurdles • Indl. | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 10:35 |
19 | 205 | PB | 13.57 | 1 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05 | 13.85 | 80 Metres Hurdles • Indl. | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 10:35 |
20 | 207 | PB | 14.64 | 5 | Inuk Lipski Torsheim -05 | 14.78 | 80 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 11:40 |
21 | 216 | PB | 14.62 | 4 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | 14.47 | 80 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 11:40 |
22 | 205 | PB | 13.14 | 1 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05 | 13.57 | 80 Metres Hurdles • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 11:40 |
23 | 216 | PB | 4.47 (w:-0.6) | 3 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | 4.22 | Long Jump • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 16:30 |
24 | 216 | PB | 26.01 | 8 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | 19.42 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 11:50 |
25 | 212 | PB | 22.56 | 12 | Laurits Strøyer Andersen -05 | 20.12 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 11:50 |
26 | 202 | 9.88 | 18 | Emil Strøyer Andersen -05 | Javelin Throw • Finale | Boys 13 years | Lørdag kl. 11:50 |