Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
29-30 aug., 2015
Arrangør: Sparta
Københavns IF
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 311 | 8.10 | 6 | Carl Stenner -07 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 | |
2 | 290 | 6.80 | 1 | Celina Hagihara -06 | 6.89 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 |
3 | 290 | 6.60 | 1 | Celina Hagihara -06 | 6.80 | 40 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 12:05 |
4 | 287 | 7.32 | 3 | Elisabeth Elsner -06 | 7.25 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 |
5 | 287 | 7.20 | 4 | Elisabeth Elsner -06 | 7.32 | 40 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 12:05 |
6 | 291 | 8.08 | 6 | Emilie Bjørnstad-Holst -07 | 8.64 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 |
7 | 300 | 7.87 | 6 | Frida Damkjær -06 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 | |
8 | 289 | 8.92 | 7 | Huda Elmhassani -06 | 8.55 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 |
9 | 303 | 6.92 | 1 | Kevin Jensen -07 | 7.03 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 |
10 | 303 | 6.83 | 3 | Kevin Jensen -07 | 6.92 | 40 meter • Finale | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 11:20 |
11 | 293 | 7.95 | 5 | Laura Rosenkvist -07 | 8.30 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 |
12 | 315 | 8.45 | 6 | Laurits Wetterslev -07 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 | |
13 | 308 | 8.19 | 7 | Linus Juhl -07 | 7.60 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 |
14 | 304 | 7.41 | 4 | Marvin Jensen -07 | 7.83 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 |
15 | 301 | 7.36 | 3 | Matteo Battain -07 | 7.21 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 |
16 | 301 | 7.32 | 8 | Matteo Battain -07 | 7.36 | 40 meter • Finale | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 11:20 |
17 | 298 | 7.66 | 3 | Mikaela Medina Sørensen -06 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 | |
18 | 286 | 8.21 | 6 | Mille Elmer -07 | 8.39 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 |
19 | 305 | 7.59 | 5 | Samuel Kærhøg -07 | 7.64 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 |
20 | 302 | 7.05 | 2 | Shady Mohamed -06 | 7.50 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge 9 år | Lørdag kl. 11:40 |
21 | 302 | 6.98 | 4 | Shady Mohamed -06 | 7.05 | 40 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Lørdag kl. 12:35 |
22 | 292 | 7.48 | 4 | Sofia Tanderup Bianco -06 | 7.83 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 10:30 |
23 | 292 | DNS | Sofia Tanderup Bianco -06 | 7.48 | 40 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 12:05 | |
24 | 294 | 7.44 | 4 | Sophia Bonde -07 | 7.42 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:10 |
25 | 294 | NT | Sophia Bonde -07 | 7.44 | 40 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
26 | 306 | 7.99 | 5 | Tobias Blak -07 | 8.06 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:20 |