DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
9-10 mar., 2013
Arrangør: Skive AM
Vejle IF
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 430 | 2.32.88 | 10 | Anne Svanvig -96 | 2.27.35 | 800 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 18:15 | |
2 | 430 | 5.16.24 | 8 | Anne Svanvig -96 | 5.03.94 | 1500 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 15:05 | |
3 | 442 | 2.21.80 | 1 | Rebekka Fuglø -93 | 2.20.62 | 800 meter • Finale | Piger 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 18:40 | |
4 | 442 | 4.48.57 | 1 | Rebekka Fuglø -93 | 4.57.91 | 1500 meter • Finale | Piger 20-22 år | Søndag kl. 15:45 | |
5 | 432 | 7.69 | 2 | Esben Poulsen -98 | 7.47 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Søndag kl. 9:25 | |
6 | 432 | 7.68 | 6 | Esben Poulsen -98 | 7.69 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Søndag kl. 11:50 | |
7 | 432 | DQ | Esben Poulsen -98 | 24.66 | 200 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:35 | ||
8 | 440 | PB | 4.19.42 | 2 | Nikolaj Bangsgaard -98 | 4.23.85 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Søndag kl. 14:45 |
9 | 434 | 4.55.35 | 11 | Gunnar Sivertsen -99 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Søndag kl. 14:45 | ||
10 | 440 | 9.24.48 | 1 | Nikolaj Bangsgaard -98 | 9.13.56 | 3000 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 13:30 | |
11 | 434 | 10.48.84 | 12 | Gunnar Sivertsen -99 | 3000 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 13:30 | ||
12 | 436 | 9.47 | 4 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | 9.71 | 60 meter hæk • Indl. | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 10:35 | |
13 | 436 | 9.39 | 6 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | 9.47 | 60 meter hæk • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 11:35 | |
14 | 436 | 1.61 | 5 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | 1.61 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Søndag kl. 14:15 | |
15 | 436 | 10.92 | 5 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | 10.89 | Trespring • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 18:30 | |
16 | 439 | 8.04 | 7 | Mathias Høi Nielsen -97 | 7.72 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 10:15 | |
17 | 439 | 25.43 | 16 | Mathias Høi Nielsen -97 | 25.76 | 200 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 16:25 | |
18 | 439 | 57.55 | 10 | Mathias Høi Nielsen -97 | 56.23 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 13:25 | |
19 | 437 | DNS | Jonathan G. Christensen -97 | 2.05.64 | 800 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 19:00 | ||
20 | 437 | DNS | Jonathan G. Christensen -97 | 4.28.49 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 15:25 | ||
21 | 433 | 9.24 | 2 | Frederik Seeberg Larsen -97 | 9.46 | 60 meter hæk • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:55 | |
22 | 433 | 9.21 | 4 | Frederik Seeberg Larsen -97 | 9.24 | 60 meter hæk • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:05 | |
23 | 433 | 5.35 | 14 | Frederik Seeberg Larsen -97 | 5.74 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 14:10 | |
24 | 427 | 7.29 | 3 | Andreas Bertelsen -94 | 7.25 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 10:55 | |
25 | 427 | 7.22 | 4 | Andreas Bertelsen -94 | 7.29 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 12:30 | |
26 | 428 | PB | 51.94 | 4 | Andreas Bruselius -95 | 52.44 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 13:50 |
27 | 429 | 53.26 | 5 | Andreas Kirk -94 | 52.84 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 13:50 | |
28 | 428 | PB | 1.59.64 | 5 | Andreas Bruselius -95 | 1.59.73 | 800 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 19:15 |
29 | 429 | 2.02.31 | 8 | Andreas Kirk -94 | 2.00.01 | 800 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 19:15 | |
30 | 438 | 4.12.74 | 3 | Marnar Djurhus -95 | 4.06.41 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 15:55 | |
31 | 431 | PB | 4.23.33 | 8 | Einar Gregersen -95 | 4.31.39 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 15:55 |
32 | 438 | 9.14.71 | 4 | Marnar Djurhus -95 | 9.19.02 | 3000 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 14:30 | |
33 | 431 | 9.45.98 | 7 | Einar Gregersen -95 | 9.56.20 | 3000 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 14:30 | |
34 | 435 | 7.21 | 1 | Jens Agger -93 | 7.09 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 20-22 år | Søndag kl. 11:15 | |
35 | 435 | 7.16 | 2 | Jens Agger -93 | 7.21 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Søndag kl. 12:50 | |
36 | 441 | 4.37.82 | 7 | Philip Schmidt -93 | 4.32.96 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Søndag kl. 16:15 | |
37 | 435 | 8.52 | 2 | Jens Agger -93 | 8.49 | 60 meter hæk • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 12:25 | |
38 | 435 | 3.70 | 3 | Jens Agger -93 | 3.90 | Stangspring • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 | |
39 | 435 | 6.31 | 4 | Jens Agger -93 | 6.54 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Søndag kl. 15:25 | |
40 | 435 | 12.14 | 5 | Jens Agger -93 | 12.33 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Søndag kl. 13:50 |