Copenhagen Athletics Games • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark
6 aug., 2014
Arrangør: Sparta
-
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 166 | 5.38.01 | 3 | Agnes Rold | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
2 | 167 | 5.11.33 | 6 | Anders Bang | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
3 | 168 | 5.46.71 | 8 | Anna Sofie Frænde | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
4 | 169 | 7.22.31 | 13 | Clara Pors Larsen | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
5 | 170 | 4.47.05 | 4 | Conrad E. Lind | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
6 | 171 | 6.37.39 | 12 | Emma Pors Larsen | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
7 | 172 | 5.39.48 | 10 | Jakob Ehlern Andersen | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
8 | 173 | 5.19.40 | 8 | Jeppe Haghfelt | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
9 | 174 | 6.05.56 | 10 | Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
10 | 175 | 4.47.05 | 3 | Louis Herrmann | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
11 | 176 | 5.18.21 | 7 | Lucas Ravn | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
12 | 177 | 5.57.35 | 11 | Malthe Hjarne | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
13 | 179 | 4.30.61 | 1 | Malthe Nielsen | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
14 | 180 | 5.22.56 | 9 | Marcus Rølling | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
15 | 181 | 5.15.96 | 1 | Marie Falkebo Jensen | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
16 | 183 | 6.23.08 | 11 | Mathilde Mikkelsen | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
17 | 184 | 5.41.85 | 5 | Maya Haghfelt | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
18 | 185 | 5.57.94 | 9 | Mie Hylling Axelsson | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
19 | 187 | 7.16.90 | 12 | Mikkel Hylling Axelsson | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
20 | 188 | 5.46.59 | 7 | Natascha Clausen | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
21 | 189 | 5.24.39 | 2 | Nikoline Høegh Ørum | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
22 | 190 | 5.06.32 | 5 | Noah Grunnet Nouri | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
23 | 192 | 5.41.80 | 4 | Sofia Thøgersen | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |
24 | 193 | 4.37.57 | 2 | Thor Bendix Madsen | 1500 meter • Finale | Boys | Onsdag kl. 18:30 |
25 | 194 | 5.43.06 | 6 | Ulrikke Juul Søeborg | 1500 meter • Finale | Girls | Onsdag kl. 18:20 |