Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
16-17 aug., 2014
Arrangør: Sparta
Sparta AM
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 108 | 8.21 | 6 | Filippa Grunnet Nouri -06 | 8.20 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:15 |
2 | 111 | 7.92 | 3 | Sophie Hengstenberg -06 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:15 | |
3 | 110 | 7.95 | 3 | Laura Diaz Friis -06 | 8.75 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:15 |
4 | 105 | 7.84 | 1 | Smilla Skovlund -06 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:15 | |
5 | 260 | 8.49 | 4 | Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen -06 | 40 meter • Indl. | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 10:15 | |
6 | 108 | 8.65 | 10 | Filippa Grunnet Nouri -06 | 8.69 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 |
7 | 106 | 10.11 | 9 | Merle Normann Risum -06 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 | |
8 | 103 | 13.01 | 6 | Pil Nedergaard -06 | 12.97 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 |
9 | 18 | 16.10 | 4 | Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -07 | 2.88 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 |
10 | 260 | 14.98 | 5 | Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen -06 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 11:00 | |
11 | 111 | 7.78 | 5 | Sophie Hengstenberg -06 | 7.92 | 40 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 12:05 |
12 | 110 | 8.15 | 7 | Laura Diaz Friis -06 | 7.95 | 40 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 12:05 |
13 | 105 | 7.72 | 3 | Smilla Skovlund -06 | 7.84 | 40 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 12:05 |
14 | 103 | 0.91 | 2 | Pil Nedergaard -06 | 0.91 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
15 | 108 | 1.38.31 | 9 | Filippa Grunnet Nouri -06 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 14:15 | |
16 | 103 | DNS | Pil Nedergaard -06 | 1.35.88 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 14:15 | |
17 | 111 | 1.29.75 | 3 | Sophie Hengstenberg -06 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 14:15 | |
18 | 105 | 1.35.63 | 6 | Smilla Skovlund -06 | 1.32.41 | 400 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 14:15 |
19 | 109 | 3.48.67 | 3 | Matilde B. Stritich -06 | 800 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Søndag kl. 10:35 | |
20 | 111 | 3.22.03 | 1 | Sophie Hengstenberg -06 | 800 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Søndag kl. 10:35 | |
21 | 109 | 2.79 | 6 | Matilde B. Stritich -06 | 2.04 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 8 år | Søndag kl. 10:45 |
22 | 108 | 2.32 | 8 | Filippa Grunnet Nouri -06 | 2.47 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 8 år | Søndag kl. 10:45 |
23 | 103 | 2.45 | 7 | Pil Nedergaard -06 | 2.51 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 8 år | Søndag kl. 10:45 |
24 | 111 | 2.92 | 3 | Sophie Hengstenberg -06 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 8 år | Søndag kl. 10:45 | |
25 | 260 | 2.25 | 9 | Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen -06 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 8 år | Søndag kl. 10:45 | |
26 | 109 | 4.06 | 4 | Matilde B. Stritich -06 | 2.56 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 8 år | Søndag kl. 11:30 |
27 | 108 | 2.85 | 7 | Filippa Grunnet Nouri -06 | 2.36 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 8 år | Søndag kl. 11:30 |
28 | 103 | 4.38 | 2 | Pil Nedergaard -06 | 4.35 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 8 år | Søndag kl. 11:30 |