Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
24-25 aug., 2013
Arrangør: Sparta
Københavns IF
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 524 | 13.14 | 5 | Ellen Balslev -01 | 80 meter • Indl. | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 9:50 | |
2 | 511 | 11.83 | 2 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | 11.89 | 80 meter • Indl. | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 9:50 |
3 | 513 | 11.35 | 2 | Louise B. Moore -01 | 11.23 | 80 meter • Indl. | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 9:50 |
4 | 512 | 12.40 | 4 | Astrid Søndergaard -01 | 12.75 | 80 meter • Indl. | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 9:50 |
5 | 524 | 12.73 | 7 | Ellen Balslev -01 | 13.14 | 80 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 |
6 | 511 | 11.85 | 5 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | 11.83 | 80 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 |
7 | 513 | 11.34 | 2 | Louise B. Moore -01 | 11.35 | 80 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 |
8 | 512 | 12.46 | 6 | Astrid Søndergaard -01 | 12.40 | 80 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 |
9 | 511 | 30.47 | 2 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | 30.32 | 200 meter • Indl. | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 9:00 |
10 | 510 | 34.71 | 6 | Vibha Soren -01 | 35.12 | 200 meter • Indl. | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 9:00 |
11 | 513 | 28.81 | 1 | Louise B. Moore -01 | 28.82 | 200 meter • Indl. | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 9:00 |
12 | 507 | 37.62 | 6 | Sille Olsen -01 | 35.00 | 200 meter • Indl. | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 9:00 |
13 | 511 | DNS | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | 30.47 | 200 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 10:50 | |
14 | 513 | 29.13 | 1 | Louise B. Moore -01 | 28.81 | 200 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 10:50 |
15 | 514 | 1.53.37 | 4 | Frederikke Von Benzon -01 | 1.55.78 | 600 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:30 |
16 | 509 | DNS | Dajana Dasic -01 | 1000 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 12:05 | ||
17 | 508 | 4.03.61 | 7 | Yasmine Abbouch -01 | 1000 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 12:05 | |
18 | 524 | 8.17.00 | 3 | Ellen Balslev -01 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 | |
19 | 512 | 12.06 | 4 | Astrid Søndergaard -01 | 12.72 | 60 meter hæk • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 14:30 |
20 | 511 | 4.29 | 6 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | 4.05 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 13:10 |
21 | 510 | 3.74 | 12 | Vibha Soren -01 | 3.93 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 13:10 |
22 | 513 | 4.60 | 2 | Louise B. Moore -01 | 4.53 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 13:10 |
23 | 514 | 4.11 | 8 | Frederikke Von Benzon -01 | 4.22 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 13:10 |
24 | 507 | NM | Sille Olsen -01 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 13:10 | ||
25 | 509 | DNS | Dajana Dasic -01 | 3.46 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 13:10 | |
26 | 512 | 4.17 | 7 | Astrid Søndergaard -01 | 4.20 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 13:10 |
27 | 508 | 3.78 | 11 | Yasmine Abbouch -01 | 3.50 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 13:10 |
28 | 511 | 9.44 | 1 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | 9.79 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 |
29 | 510 | 6.16 | 8 | Vibha Soren -01 | 5.84 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 |
30 | 509 | NM | Dajana Dasic -01 | 6.06 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |
31 | 508 | 7.44 | 5 | Yasmine Abbouch -01 | 6.12 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 12 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 |
32 | 514 | 24.11 | 2 | Frederikke Von Benzon -01 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 | |
33 | 512 | 24.43 | 1 | Astrid Søndergaard -01 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 | |
34 | 433 | 20.73 | 3 | Louise Moore -01 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |