Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
16-17 aug., 2014
Arrangør: Sparta
Sparta AM
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 9.52 | 6 | Carl-Frederik Urs Kirst -08 | 9.27 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
2 | 151 | 9.60 | 5 | Valdemar Willer Oldenborg -08 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
3 | 154 | 8.58 | 4 | Vinvent Abenth -07 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
4 | 286 | 7.99 | 2 | Bertil Andersen -07 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
5 | 27 | 9.63 | 6 | Rasmus Lindholm -08 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
6 | 148 | 8.85 | 4 | Luca Stig Andersen -07 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
7 | 282 | 9.05 | 5 | Mads Rasmussen -08 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
8 | 285 | 7.91 | 2 | Asger Andersen -07 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
9 | 23 | 8.06 | 3 | Johan Dahl Kokkegård -08 | 8.22 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
10 | 22 | 8.86 | 4 | William Thøgersen -07 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
11 | 26 | DNS | Linus Lindholm -08 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | ||
12 | 150 | 8.87 | 5 | Noah Harnett-Bierlich -07 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
13 | 153 | 8.59 | 3 | Villads Kjærsgaard -08 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
14 | 152 | 10.22 | 6 | Anton Frank -08 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
15 | 24 | 8.41 | 2 | Anton Thers-Sonne -07 | 8.56 | 40 meter • Indl. | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
16 | 154 | 8.61 | 8 | Vinvent Abenth -07 | 8.58 | 40 meter • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
17 | 286 | 7.88 | 4 | Bertil Andersen -07 | 7.99 | 40 meter • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
18 | 285 | 7.89 | 5 | Asger Andersen -07 | 7.91 | 40 meter • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
19 | 23 | 8.21 | 6 | Johan Dahl Kokkegård -08 | 8.06 | 40 meter • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
20 | 25 | 2.07 | 13 | Carl-Frederik Urs Kirst -08 | 1.99 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 |
21 | 151 | 2.24 | 10 | Valdemar Willer Oldenborg -08 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
22 | 154 | 2.35 | 8 | Vinvent Abenth -07 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
23 | 286 | 2.68 | 5 | Bertil Andersen -07 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
24 | 27 | 1.84 | 16 | Rasmus Lindholm -08 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
25 | 148 | 2.52 | 6 | Luca Stig Andersen -07 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
26 | 282 | 2.02 | 14 | Mads Rasmussen -08 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
27 | 285 | 2.89 | 3 | Asger Andersen -07 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
28 | 23 | 2.77 | 4 | Johan Dahl Kokkegård -08 | 2.42 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 |
29 | 22 | 2.20 | 12 | William Thøgersen -07 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
30 | 26 | DNS | Linus Lindholm -08 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | ||
31 | 150 | 2.21 | 11 | Noah Harnett-Bierlich -07 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
32 | 153 | 1.84 | 15 | Villads Kjærsgaard -08 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
33 | 152 | 1.64 | 17 | Anton Frank -08 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 | |
34 | 24 | DNS | Anton Thers-Sonne -07 | 2.64 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge -7 år | Lørdag kl. 12:00 |