DMU • Østerbro Stadion • København
30-31 aug., 2014
Arrangør: Sparta
Sparta AM
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 589 | 11.90 | 4 | Simon Traoré -98 | 11.64 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 | |
2 | 587 | PB | 12.14 | 6 | Sofus Rasmus Clausen -98 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 | |
3 | 624 | 11.70 | 3 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 11.53 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 | |
4 | 588 | 11.67 | 3 | Nicolai Lind Andersen -98 | 11.64 | 100 meter • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 | |
5 | 624 | PB | 11.50 | 7 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 11.70 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:50 |
6 | 588 | PB | 11.58 | 8 | Nicolai Lind Andersen -98 | 11.67 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:50 |
7 | 588 | 24.07 | 9 | Nicolai Lind Andersen -98 | 23.72 | 200 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 12:00 | |
8 | 614 | 54.25 | 6 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -98 | 52.90 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 19:10 | |
9 | 606 | 1.59.73 | 3 | Andreas Lindgreen -98 | 1.56.25 | 800 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 10:40 | |
10 | 606 | 4.08.45 | 1 | Andreas Lindgreen -98 | 3.58.23 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:20 | |
11 | 589 | 15.07 | 1 | Simon Traoré -98 | 14.82 | 110 meter hæk • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 9:45 | |
12 | 650 | DNS | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 16.77 | 110 meter hæk • Indl. | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 9:45 | ||
13 | 589 | PB | 14.81 | 1 | Simon Traoré -98 | 15.07 | 110 meter hæk • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 14:00 |
14 | 572 | 1.68 | 5 | Aske Petersen -98 | 1.75 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 12:20 | |
15 | 624 | =PB | 1.89 | 2 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 1.89 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 12:20 |
16 | 572 | =PB | 3.60 | 3 | Aske Petersen -98 | 3.60 | Stangspring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:30 |
17 | 573 | DNS | Virgil Topholm Hartmann -98 | 3.77 | Stangspring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:30 | ||
18 | 589 | PB | 6.60 | 2 | Simon Traoré -98 | 6.55 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 |
19 | 650 | 5.81 | 8 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 5.89 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |
20 | 587 | PB | 6.01 | 5 | Sofus Rasmus Clausen -98 | 5.99 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 |
21 | 624 | 6.85 | 1 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | 6.90 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |
22 | 588 | 5.80 | 9 | Nicolai Lind Andersen -98 | 6.11 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |
23 | 589 | PB | 13.26 | 1 | Simon Traoré -98 | 12.74 | Trespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 16:30 |
24 | 614 | 12.23 | 5 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -98 | 12.24 | Trespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 16:30 | |
25 | 650 | PB | 11.98 | 8 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 11.01 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:00 |
26 | 594 | 11.09 | 9 | August Hallberg -98 | 11.71 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
27 | 581 | 13.89 | 3 | Mads Christiansen -97 | 13.95 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
28 | 650 | PB | 39.34 | 5 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | 37.05 | Diskoskast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 9:00 |
29 | 594 | DNS | August Hallberg -98 | 33.46 | Diskoskast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 9:00 | ||
30 | 614 | 33.17 | 7 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -98 | 34.13 | Diskoskast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 9:00 | |
31 | 594 | 42.46 | 5 | August Hallberg -98 | 45.14 | Hammerkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 18:00 | |
32 | 581 | 54.43 | 1 | Mads Christiansen -97 | 57.03 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 10:15 | |
33 | 674 | 44.20 | 2 | Sparta -93 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | ||
34 | 674 | 2.05.79 | 1 | Sparta -93 | 100m-200m-300m-400m Medley Stafet • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 16:50 |