Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
29-30 aug., 2015
Arrangør: Sparta
Sparta AM
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 558 | 12.06 | 4 | Malte Bank-Mikkelsen -03 | 12.17 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 |
2 | 559 | 12.15 | 5 | Holger Riis -03 | 11.81 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 |
3 | 546 | DNS | Vincent Birkemose -03 | 12.36 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 | |
4 | 552 | 11.72 | 3 | Elias Lunøe -03 | 11.88 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 |
5 | 554 | 11.33 | 2 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | 11.14 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 |
6 | 551 | 14.76 | 7 | August Lund Frederiksen -03 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 | |
7 | 544 | 11.24 | 2 | Oliver Veselinovski -03 | 11.40 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 |
8 | 547 | 10.91 | 1 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | 11.08 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 |
9 | 545 | 12.11 | 5 | Robert Christiansen -03 | 12.36 | 80 meter • Indl. | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 10:40 |
10 | 554 | 11.15 | 5 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | 11.33 | 80 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 12:40 |
11 | 544 | 11.49 | 8 | Oliver Veselinovski -03 | 11.24 | 80 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 12:40 |
12 | 547 | 10.81 | 3 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | 10.91 | 80 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 12:40 |
13 | 550 | 31.41 | 8 | Jakob H B Andersen -03 | 31.21 | 200 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 10:35 |
14 | 559 | 32.12 | 10 | Holger Riis -03 | 31.38 | 200 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 10:35 |
15 | 544 | 29.51 | 6 | Oliver Veselinovski -03 | 30.43 | 200 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 10:35 |
16 | 547 | 27.34 | 2 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | 27.04 | 200 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 10:35 |
17 | 545 | 31.82 | 9 | Robert Christiansen -03 | 200 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 10:35 | |
18 | 550 | 1.53.10 | 4 | Jakob H B Andersen -03 | 1.57.66 | 600 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 16:05 |
19 | 551 | 2.25.25 | 7 | August Lund Frederiksen -03 | 600 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 16:05 | |
20 | 551 | 4.23.25 | 6 | August Lund Frederiksen -03 | 4.23.77 | 1000 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 13:15 |
21 | 554 | 14.78 | 2 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | 14.58 | 80 meter hæk • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 15:10 |
22 | 558 | 1.32 | 4 | Malte Bank-Mikkelsen -03 | 1.33 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
23 | 550 | DNS | Jakob H B Andersen -03 | 4.09 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 | |
24 | 559 | 3.92 | 12 | Holger Riis -03 | 3.90 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
25 | 546 | DNS | Vincent Birkemose -03 | 4.01 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 | |
26 | 554 | 4.62 | 3 | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | 4.73 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
27 | 544 | 4.49 | 5 | Oliver Veselinovski -03 | 4.32 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
28 | 547 | 5.34 | 1 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | 5.22 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |
29 | 559 | 6.35 | 6 | Holger Riis -03 | 6.58 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 15:25 |
30 | 548 | 9.27 | 1 | Mads Rubek Vitoft -03 | 10.63 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 15:25 |
31 | 551 | 4.19 | 8 | August Lund Frederiksen -03 | 3.88 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 15:25 |
32 | 545 | 7.27 | 3 | Robert Christiansen -03 | 7.35 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Søndag kl. 15:25 |
33 | 550 | 19.03 | 8 | Jakob H B Andersen -03 | 17.52 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 |
34 | 558 | 25.22 | 6 | Malte Bank-Mikkelsen -03 | 21.78 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 |
35 | 548 | 32.30 | 2 | Mads Rubek Vitoft -03 | 32.14 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 |
36 | 552 | 31.79 | 3 | Elias Lunøe -03 | 25.93 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 |
37 | 544 | NM | Oliver Veselinovski -03 | 20.23 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 | |
38 | 547 | DNS | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | 25.98 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:15 |