ØST ungdom • Østerbro Stadion • København
17-18 jun., 2017
Arrangør: Sparta
Københavns IF
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 227 | 10.04 | 5 | Laura Rosenkvist -07 | 10.50 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:40 |
2 | 226 | 10.55 | 6 | Mille Elmer -07 | 10.75 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:40 |
3 | 234 | 10.12 | 5 | Lilli Schou Vejby -07 | 10.47 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:40 |
4 | 235 | DNS | Esther Hougaard Nielsen -07 | 11.41 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:40 | |
5 | 231 | 9.81 | 3 | Sophia Bonde -07 | 9.79 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:40 |
6 | 227 | 10.01 | 8 | Laura Rosenkvist -07 | 10.04 | 60 meter • Finale | Piger 10 år | Lørdag kl. 12:50 |
7 | 231 | 9.89 | 6 | Sophia Bonde -07 | 9.81 | 60 meter • Finale | Piger 10 år | Lørdag kl. 12:50 |
8 | 223 | 9.41 | 4 | Mikaela Medina Sørensen -06 | 9.27 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 |
9 | 236 | NT | Sofia Bianco -06 | 9.86 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 | |
10 | 228 | 9.98 | 6 | Elisabeth Elsner -06 | 9.98 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 |
11 | 224 | 8.95 | 1 | Celina Hagihara -06 | 8.93 | 60 meter • Indl. | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 11:45 |
12 | 223 | 9.30 | 5 | Mikaela Medina Sørensen -06 | 9.41 | 60 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 12:55 |
13 | 224 | 8.72 | 1 | Celina Hagihara -06 | 8.95 | 60 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 12:55 |
14 | 220 | 9.86 | 3 | Marvin Jensen -07 | 9.66 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
15 | 225 | 9.62 | 4 | Hector Wielechowski -07 | 9.99 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
16 | 237 | 10.29 | 6 | Tobias S. Blak -07 | 10.28 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
17 | 232 | 9.89 | 4 | Matteo Battain -07 | 9.73 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
18 | 233 | 9.41 | 2 | August J. Horsgaard -07 | 9.44 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
19 | 239 | 10.22 | 5 | Elias Allon -07 | 10.10 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
20 | 221 | 9.44 | 2 | Kevin Jensen -07 | 9.30 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
21 | 229 | 9.51 | 3 | Samuel Kærhøg -07 | 9.64 | 60 meter • Indl. | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 11:30 |
22 | 220 | 9.57 | 6 | Marvin Jensen -07 | 9.86 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
23 | 225 | 9.61 | 7 | Hector Wielechowski -07 | 9.62 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
24 | 233 | 9.25 | 4 | August J. Horsgaard -07 | 9.41 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
25 | 221 | 9.20 | 3 | Kevin Jensen -07 | 9.44 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
26 | 229 | 9.42 | 5 | Samuel Kærhøg -07 | 9.51 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |