Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
24-25 aug., 2013
Arrangør: Sparta
Sparta
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | 10.24.00 | 3 | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
2 | 35 | 7.49.00 | 1 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 8 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
3 | 32 | 9.30.00 | 1 | Nanna Schaldemose -04 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
4 | 26 | DNS | Mina Taj -04 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 9 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 | |
5 | 172 | 6.58.00 | 1 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 10 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
6 | 151 | 8.33.00 | 3 | Rebekka Schaldemose -03 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 10 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
7 | 150 | 7.24.00 | 2 | Nikoline H. Ørum-Nielsen -02 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
8 | 169 | 9.20.00 | 7 | Liva J. Vilhelmsen -02 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 11 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
9 | 190 | 7.51.00 | 2 | Anna Sofie Frænde -01 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
10 | 604 | DNS | Cecilie Næsby | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 | |
11 | 196 | 7.08.00 | 1 | Anna Mark Helwigh | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
12 | 616 | DNS | Julie Falkebo Jensen | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 | |
13 | 198 | 7.27.00 | 3 | Mathilde Willer | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
14 | 82 | DNS | Johanna Munch Skylv -99 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 | |
15 | 81 | 7.53.00 | 2 | Astrid Bager -99 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
16 | 119 | 7.55.00 | 3 | Johanne W. Simonsen -99 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
17 | 97 | DNS | Clara Kall -99 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 | |
18 | 80 | DNS | Asta Kielgast -99 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 | |
19 | 95 | DNS | Nicoline Christensen -99 | 2000 meter • Finale | Piger 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 | |
20 | 20 | 9.00.00 | 1 | Kasper Schimmel Smith -05 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
21 | 14 | DNS | Laurits Rune -05 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 8 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 | |
22 | 9 | 10.47.00 | 4 | Anton Backman Christianse -04 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
23 | 21 | 8.13.00 | 1 | Sigurd Sandfeld -04 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 9 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
24 | 79 | DNS | Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 | |
25 | 162 | 8.37.00 | 3 | Linus Christoffersen -03 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
26 | 154 | DNS | Jakob H. Bohl Andersen -03 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 10 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 | |
27 | 158 | 7.47.00 | 4 | Simon Hjorth Jensen -02 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 11 år | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
28 | 197 | 6.43.00 | 1 | Conrad Lind -01 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
29 | 619 | 8.35.00 | 3 | Jonathan Thulstrup -01 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
30 | 620 | 8.22.00 | 2 | Anton Schläger -01 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 12 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
31 | 184 | 8.16.00 | 2 | Christoffer Bernsen | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 13 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
32 | 88 | DNS | Andreas Lingren -98 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 | |
33 | 631 | 6.28.00 | 2 | Thor Bendix Madsen -99 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
34 | 86 | 7.23.00 | 3 | Alexander Sørensen -99 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
35 | 94 | DNS | Anton Maki -98 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 | |
36 | 87 | 6.22.00 | 1 | Malthe Nielsen -99 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
37 | 85 | DNS | Louis Hermann -99 | 2000 meter • Finale | Drenge 14-15 år | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |