DT master, Sjælland, 1. runde • Hillerød Stadion • Hillerød
11 maj, 2022
Arrangør: FIF Hillerød
5000 meter • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 19:00
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 16.20.33 | 622 | Kristian Bonne Wulff -85 | Herlev |
2 | 16.45.88 | 872 | Guillermo Luis Salinas Ortega -69 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne |
3 | 16.57.58 | 495 | Ronny Sommer Kjær -87 | Herlev |
4 | 17.28.64 | 474 | Nick Conradi -84 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim |
5 | 19.32.74 | 477 | Lars Kroman -69 | Sparta |
6 | 19.40.57 | 693 | Per Schwartzbach -58 | Delta/DIF/HG |
7 | 20.11.00 | 763 | Lars Juel Jensen -53 | Ben Hur |
8 | 20.16.91 | 630 | Melissa Garro Valverde -91 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim |
9 | 20.20.00 | 480 | Paul Stig Andersen -64 | Bagsværd AC |
10 | 20.37.67 | 409 | Jan Skaaning -66 | Helsingør IF |
11 | 21.21.14 | 333 | Heino Wohlert -66 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | 21.51.15 | 456 | Mogens Weel -57 | Bagsværd AC |
2 | 22.26.21 | 375 | Leif Jensen -58 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne |
3 | 22.45.00 | 794 | Anni Vedel -65 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas |
4 | 23.34.40 | 675 | Helene Bothilde Rønne -68 | Hvidovre AM |
5 | 23.52.69 | 470 | Erling Ammentorp -49 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas |
6 | 24.10.99 | 917 | Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund -55 | Herlev |
7 | 26.57.26 | 310 | Glennie Davidsen -77 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim |
8 | 28.38.94 | 875 | Ella Grimm -47 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 16.00.0 | Kristian Bonne Wulff -85 🔗 | Herlev | |
2 | 17.00.0 | Ronny Sommer Kjær -87 🔗 | Herlev | |
3 | 17.15.0 | Guillermo Luis Salinas Ortega -69 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
4 | 18.00.0 | Nick Conradi -84 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
5 | 18.50.0 | Per Schwartzbach -58 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG | |
6 | 19.00.0 | Lars Juel Jensen -53 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
8 | 19.12.0 | Lars Kroman -69 🔗 | Sparta | |
9 | 19.50.0 | Paul Stig Andersen -64 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
10 | 21.00.0 | Jan Skaaning -66 🔗 | Helsingør IF | |
11 | 21.40.0 | Heino Wohlert -66 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
12 | 21.30.0 | Melissa Garro Valverde -91 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | 22.00.0 | Mogens Weel -57 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
2 | 22.10.64 | Erling Ammentorp -49 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
3 | 22.30.0 | Leif Jensen -58 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
4 | 22.30.0 | Anni Vedel -65 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
5 | 22.43.62 | DNS | Alex Henriksen -49 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas |
6 | 23.00.0 | DNS | Merete Porsdal -73 🔗 | Herlev |
7 | 23.00.0 | Helene Bothilde Rønne -68 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
8 | 24.00.0 | Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund -55 🔗 | Herlev | |
10 | 28.00.0 | Ella Grimm -47 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
11 | DNS | Søren Traberg -43 🔗 | Herlev | |
12 | Glennie Davidsen -77 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||
14 | DNS | Tine From -75 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.00.0 | Kristian Bonne Wulff -85 🔗 | Herlev | |
2 | 17.00.0 | Ronny Sommer Kjær -87 🔗 | Herlev | |
3 | 17.15.0 | Guillermo Luis Salinas Ortega -69 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
4 | 18.00.0 | Nick Conradi -84 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
5 | 18.50.0 | Per Schwartzbach -58 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG | |
6 | 19.00.0 | Lars Juel Jensen -53 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
7 | 19.12.0 | Lars Kroman -69 🔗 | Sparta | |
8 | 19.50.0 | Paul Stig Andersen -64 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
9 | 21.00.0 | Jan Skaaning -66 🔗 | Helsingør IF | |
10 | 21.30.0 | Melissa Garro Valverde -91 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
11 | 21.40.0 | Heino Wohlert -66 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
12 | 22.00.0 | Mogens Weel -57 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
13 | 22.10.64 | Erling Ammentorp -49 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
14 | 22.30.0 | Leif Jensen -58 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
15 | 22.30.0 | Anni Vedel -65 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
16 | 23.00.0 | Helene Bothilde Rønne -68 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
17 | 24.00.0 | Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund -55 🔗 | Herlev | |
18 | 28.00.0 | Ella Grimm -47 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |
19 | Glennie Davidsen -77 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||
20 | 22.43.62 | DNS | Alex Henriksen -49 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas |
21 | 23.00.0 | DNS | Merete Porsdal -73 🔗 | Herlev |
22 | DNS | Tine From -75 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
23 | DNS | Søren Traberg -43 🔗 | Herlev |