DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
9-10 mar, 2013
Arrangør: Skive AM
60 meter hæk • Indl. • Drenge 16-17 år • Lørdag kl. 10:55
91.4 cm, 5 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 9.72
Antal heats: 2 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team | Reaktion |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:X | |||||
1 | F | 9.17 | Sebastian Romer -97 | Greve Atletik | 0.147 |
2 | f | 9.31 | Albert Kuhlmann -97 | Sparta | 0.178 |
3 | f | 9.34 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | Sparta | 0.179 |
4 | f | 9.35 | Thomas Elling Christensen -97 | Aarhus 1900 | 0.249 |
5 | 9.65 | Jakob Aagaard Jensen -97 | Aalborg AM | 0.187 | |
6 | 10.00 | Asger Østerby -97 | Greve Atletik | 0.196 | |
7 | 10.25 | Frederik Asklund -96 | Kolding KFUM | 0.243 | |
DNF | Aske Bille -97 | Aarhus 1900 | |||
HEAT 2 • w:X | |||||
1 | F | 8.38 | Mathias Mørk -97 | Helsingør IF | 0.222 |
2 | f | 9.24 | Frederik Seeberg Larsen -97 | Vejle IF | 0.161 |
3 | f | 9.30 | Casper Guldager -97 | Aabenraa IG | 0.146 |
4 | f | 9.37 | Oliver Durafour -97 | Helsingør IF | 0.208 |
5 | 9.91 | Daniel Bobruk -97 | SIK 80 Sæby | 0.179 | |
6 | 10.80 | Mathias Sørensen -97 | ROAR atletik Roskilde | 0.182 | |
DNF | Andreas Kock Pedersen -97 | Korsør AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
1 | 9.92 | Asger Østerby -97 | Greve Atletik | 98 | 9.92 | |
2 | Frederik Asklund -96 | Kolding KFUM | 179 | |||
3 | 9.77 | Aske Bille -97 | Aarhus 1900 | 504 | 9.77 | |
4 | 9.16 | Albert Kuhlmann -97 | Sparta | 338 | 9.16 | |
5 | 9.23 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | Sparta | 408 | 9.23 | |
6 | 9.35 | Thomas Elling Christensen -97 | Aarhus 1900 | 550 | 9.35 | |
7 | 9.33 | Sebastian Romer -97 | Greve Atletik | 107 | 9.33 | |
8 | Jakob Aagaard Jensen -97 | Aalborg AM | 480 | |||
HEAT 2 | ||||||
2 | 9.56 | Andreas Kock Pedersen -97 | Korsør AM | 182 | 9.56 | |
3 | 9.46 | Frederik Seeberg Larsen -97 | Vejle IF | 433 | 9.46 | |
4 | 8.27 | Mathias Mørk -97 | Helsingør IF | 120 | 8.27 | |
5 | 9.23 | Oliver Durafour -97 | Helsingør IF | 126 | 9.23 | |
6 | 11.20 | Mathias Sørensen -97 | ROAR atletik Roskilde | 269 | 11.20 | |
7 | 10.38 | Daniel Bobruk -97 | SIK 80 Sæby | 292 | 10.38 | |
8 | 9.30 | Casper Guldager -97 | Aabenraa IG | 454 | 9.30 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.27 | Mathias Mørk -97 | Helsingør IF | 120 | 8.27 | |
2 | 9.16 | Albert Kuhlmann -97 | Sparta | 338 | 9.16 | |
3 | 9.23 | Oliver Durafour -97 | Helsingør IF | 126 | 9.23 | |
4 | 9.23 | Sebastian Pedersen -97 | Sparta | 408 | 9.23 | |
5 | 9.30 | Casper Guldager -97 | Aabenraa IG | 454 | 9.30 | |
6 | 9.33 | Sebastian Romer -97 | Greve Atletik | 107 | 9.33 | |
7 | 9.35 | Thomas Elling Christensen -97 | Aarhus 1900 | 550 | 9.35 | |
8 | 9.46 | Frederik Seeberg Larsen -97 | Vejle IF | 433 | 9.46 | |
9 | 9.56 | Andreas Kock Pedersen -97 | Korsør AM | 182 | 9.56 | |
10 | 9.77 | Aske Bille -97 | Aarhus 1900 | 504 | 9.77 | |
11 | 9.92 | Asger Østerby -97 | Greve Atletik | 98 | 9.92 | |
12 | 10.38 | Daniel Bobruk -97 | SIK 80 Sæby | 292 | 10.38 | |
13 | 11.20 | Mathias Sørensen -97 | ROAR atletik Roskilde | 269 | 11.20 | |
14 | Frederik Asklund -96 | Kolding KFUM | 179 | |||
15 | Jakob Aagaard Jensen -97 | Aalborg AM | 480 |