Glostrup Games 2023 • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
29 apr, 2023
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
40 meter • Indl. • Piger 8-9 år • Lørdag kl. 12:25
Antal heats: 3 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
# | Q | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+1.1 | |||||
1 | Q | 7.19 | 1 | Olivia Kastrup Daub -14 | Herlev Atletik |
2 | q | 7.92 | 1 | Leonora Nelly Nordby-Folting -15 | Sparta |
3 | 9.23 | 1 | Frida Nappi -16 | Sparta | |
4 | 9.41 | 1 | Olivia Schultz -16 | Sparta | |
5 | 9.81 | 1 | Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | Sparta | |
6 | 9.94 | 1 | Vinezia Fernando -18 | Roar Atletik | |
HEAT 2 • w:-0.2 | |||||
1 | Q | 7.30 | 1 | Ida Boysen Chachah -14 | Københavns IF |
2 | q | 7.36 | 1 | Emilie Freund Jessen -14 | Sparta |
3 | q | 7.42 | 1 | Irina Senami Tra Bi -14 | Sparta |
4 | q | 7.89 | 1 | Anemone Krüger -14 | HVRunners |
5 | 8.97 | 1 | Carla Skaunsgaard -15 | Sparta | |
HEAT 3 • w:-1.0 | |||||
1 | Q | 7.63 | 1 | Erna Birgitte Toth Larsen -15 | Københavns IF |
2 | q | 7.80 | 1 | Sigga Melin -14 | Københavns IF |
3 | 7.98 | 1 | Olivia Marisol Anitadatter -15 | Sparta | |
4 | 8.22 | 1 | Mathilde Stendell -14 | HVRunners | |
5 | 8.46 | 1 | Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | Københavns IF | |
6 | 9.83 | 1 | Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | Sparta |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
2 | Leonora Nelly Nordby-Folting -15 | Sparta | 185 | ||
3 | Vinezia Fernando -18 | Roar Atletik | 146 | ||
4 | 8.0 | Frida Nappi -16 | Sparta | 171 | |
5 | 7.62 | Olivia Kastrup Daub -14 | Herlev Atletik | 84 | |
6 | Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | Sparta | 215 | ||
7 | Olivia Schultz -16 | Sparta | 199 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
2 | DNS | Ellen W. Kjær -14 | Sparta | 163 | |
3 | Carla Skaunsgaard -15 | Sparta | 158 | ||
4 | Irina Senami Tra Bi -14 | Sparta | 173 | ||
5 | 7.34 | Ida Boysen Chachah -14 | Københavns IF | 118 | |
6 | Emilie Freund Jessen -14 | Sparta | 164 | ||
7 | Anemone Krüger -14 | HVRunners | 95 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||
2 | Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | Sparta | 172 | ||
3 | Sigga Melin -14 | Københavns IF | 127 | ||
4 | 8.96 | Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | Københavns IF | 132 | |
5 | 7.56 | Erna Birgitte Toth Larsen -15 | Københavns IF | 114 | |
6 | Mathilde Stendell -14 | HVRunners | 102 | ||
7 | Olivia Marisol Anitadatter -15 | Sparta | 227 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.34 | Ida Boysen Chachah -14 | Københavns IF | 118 | |
2 | 7.56 | Erna Birgitte Toth Larsen -15 | Københavns IF | 114 | |
3 | 7.62 | Olivia Kastrup Daub -14 | Herlev Atletik | 84 | |
4 | 8.0 | Frida Nappi -16 | Sparta | 171 | |
5 | 8.96 | Yolanda Hayford Jensen -16 | Københavns IF | 132 | |
6 | Anemone Krüger -14 | HVRunners | 95 | ||
7 | Mathilde Stendell -14 | HVRunners | 102 | ||
8 | Sigga Melin -14 | Københavns IF | 127 | ||
9 | Vinezia Fernando -18 | Roar Atletik | 146 | ||
10 | Olivia Schultz -16 | Sparta | 199 | ||
11 | Vigga Bøgh Carlsen -16 | Sparta | 215 | ||
12 | Leonora Nelly Nordby-Folting -15 | Sparta | 185 | ||
13 | Emilie Freund Jessen -14 | Sparta | 164 | ||
14 | Carla Skaunsgaard -15 | Sparta | 158 | ||
15 | Irina Senami Tra Bi -14 | Sparta | 173 | ||
16 | Olivia Marisol Anitadatter -15 | Sparta | 227 | ||
17 | Helena Lilja Jensen -16 | Sparta | 172 | ||
18 | DNS | Ellen W. Kjær -14 | Sparta | 163 |