DT finale • Odense Atletikstadion • Odense
9 sep, 2017
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
Længdespring • Finale • Kvinder senior • Lørdag kl. 16:00
Planke
Forsøg: 6
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.64 (w:-1.5) | 7,00 | Sandra Bøll -94 | K-Sparta | X | X | 5.43 -1.5 | 5.64 -1.5 | - | - |
2 | 5.51 (w:-0.7) | 5,00 | Janne Nielsen -93 | K-Aarhus 1900 | X | X | X | 5.47 -0.7 | 5.51 -0.7 | X |
3 | 5.44 (w:-1.2) | 3,50 | Annelouise Villum Jensen -96 | K-Aarhus 1900 | 5.35 -0.9 | 5.17 -2.0 | 5.08 -1.1 | 5.44 -1.2 | 5.35 -1.0 | 5.38 -1.5 |
4 | 5.25 (w:-0.8) | 4,00 | Annette Juma -96 | K-Københavns IF | 5.04 -0.7 | 5.07 -1.1 | X | 4.83 -1.2 | 5.04 -1.5 | 5.25 -0.8 |
5 | 5.22 (w:-0.5) | 2,50 | Jessie Ipsen -83 | K-Københavns IF | 5.22 -0.5 | 4.99 -1.0 | 5.18 -0.5 | 5.17 -0.6 | 5.21 -1.2 | 5.15 -1.1 |
6 | 5.19 (w:-1.5) | 2,00 | Hannah Petersen -00 | K-Sparta | 5.05 -0.7 | 4.91 -0.4 | 5.15 -1.3 | 4.94 -1.3 | 4.98 -0.9 | 5.19 -1.5 |
7 | 5.16 (w:-0.7) | 3,00 | Carla Nørremark -02 | K-Hvidovre AM | 5.00 -0.5 | 5.16 -0.7 | 5.14 -1.0 | 4.94 -2.0 | 5.03 -1.1 | 4.99 -0.9 |
8 | 4.99 (w:-0.9) | 1,50 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen -02 | K-Hvidovre AM | 4.99 -0.9 | X | 4.44 -1.0 | 4.85 -1.5 | 4.49 -1.0 | 4.75 -1.1 |
9 | 4.96 (w:-1.5) | 2,00 | Liv Nowack -00 | K-Odense Atletik | 4.87 -0.4 | 3.43 -1.6 | 4.96 -1.5 | 4.83 -0.6 | - | - |
10 | 4.85 (w:-1.0) | 1,00 | Elisabeth Dorsche -98 | K-Odense Atletik | X | 4.69 -1.1 | X | 4.85 -1.0 | 4.84 +0.0 | 4.52 -0.8 |
11 | 4.79 (w:-1.0) | 1,00 | Mathilde Gregersen -03 | K-Aalborg AM | 4.47 -0.7 | 4.79 -1.0 | X | 4.59 -1.9 | 4.36 -1.5 | - |
12 | 4.78 (w:-0.9) | 0,50 | Mai Wærness -02 | K-Aalborg AM | 4.69 -0.8 | 4.78 -0.9 | 4.64 -0.4 | 4.34 -0.9 | 4.53 -0.7 | - |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #2 | Hannah Petersen -00 | K-Sparta | |
2 | #2 | Janne Nielsen -93 | K-Aarhus 1900 | |
3 | #2 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen -02 | K-Hvidovre AM | |
4 | #2 | Mai Wærness -02 | K-Aalborg AM | |
5 | #2 | Elisabeth Dorsche -98 | K-Odense Atletik | |
6 | #2 | Annette Juma -96 | K-Københavns IF | |
7 | #1 | Mathilde Gregersen -03 | K-Aalborg AM | |
8 | #1 | Carla Nørremark -02 | K-Hvidovre AM | |
9 | #1 | Sandra Bøll -94 | K-Sparta | |
10 | #1 | Liv Nowack -00 | K-Odense Atletik | |
11 | #1 | Annelouise Villum Jensen -96 | K-Aarhus 1900 | |
12 | #1 | Jessie Ipsen -83 | K-Københavns IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Carla Nørremark -02 | K-Hvidovre AM | |
2 | #1 | Jessie Ipsen -83 | K-Københavns IF | |
3 | #1 | Liv Nowack -00 | K-Odense Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Sandra Bøll -94 | K-Sparta | |
5 | #1 | Mathilde Gregersen -03 | K-Aalborg AM | |
6 | #1 | Annelouise Villum Jensen -96 | K-Aarhus 1900 | |
7 | #2 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen -02 | K-Hvidovre AM | |
8 | #2 | Annette Juma -96 | K-Københavns IF | |
9 | #2 | Elisabeth Dorsche -98 | K-Odense Atletik | |
10 | #2 | Hannah Petersen -00 | K-Sparta | |
11 | #2 | Mai Wærness -02 | K-Aalborg AM | |
12 | #2 | Janne Nielsen -93 | K-Aarhus 1900 |