Tracks T11 • Østerbro Stadion • København
10 aug, 2019
Arrangør: Københavns IF
100 meter • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 12:00
Antal heats: 6
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 12:00 • w:+2.5 | |||
1 | 10.65 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Hvidovre AM |
2 | 10.73 | Peter Andersson -99 | Greve Atletik |
3 | 10.90 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | Sparta |
4 | 11.00 | Kasper Andersson -97 | Greve Atletik |
5 | 11.19 | Frederik Andersson -01 | Greve Atletik |
6 | 11.44 | Asger Østerby -97 | Aalborg AM |
HEAT 2 • 12:05 • w:+1.0 | |||
1 | 11.48 | Sebastian Kordt Lassen -93 | Frederiksberg IF |
2 | 11.80 | Emil Grovn -98 | Frederiksberg IF |
3 | 11.89 | Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen -91 | Københavns IF |
4 | 11.92 | Troels Kaas -95 | Bagsværd AC |
5 | 12.22 | Robin Rich -67 | Københavns IF |
6 | 12.25 | Christian Abild Larsen -93 | Aarhus 1900 |
7 | 12.44 | Jacob Qvist Jensen -95 | Aarhus Fremad |
HEAT 3 • 12:10 • w:+1.4 | |||
1 | 12.13 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05 | Holte Atletik |
2 | 12.20 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | Frederiksberg IF |
3 | 12.22 | Mathias Højen -05 | Ballerup AK |
4 | 12.30 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | Holte Atletik |
5 | 12.34 | Klara Skriver Loessl -02 | Sparta |
6 | 12.91 | Oscar Egelund -04 | Holte Atletik |
DNF | Christian Trajkovski -65 | Hvidovre AM | |
HEAT 4 • 12:15 • w:+0.5 | |||
1 | 12.76 | Rebekka Hillingsø -00 | Københavns IF |
2 | 12.80 | Amanda Sondrup henriques -04 | AK Holstebro |
3 | 12.81 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | Ballerup AK |
4 | 12.83 | August Lund Jessen -03 | Haderslev IF |
5 | 12.89 | Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | Ballerup AK |
6 | 13.04 | Caroline Vammen -04 | Ballerup AK |
7 | 13.30 | Noa Bak -96 | Frederiksberg IF |
HEAT 5 • 12:20 • w:+2.4 | |||
1 | 12.99 | Katrine Lund -90 | Københavns IF |
2 | 13.35 | Jenny Åkervall -72 | SWE-Spårvägen FK |
3 | 13.62 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | Hvidovre AM |
4 | 13.66 | Stine Tindbæk -05 | Ballerup AK |
5 | 13.83 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd AC |
6 | 13.90 | Emilie Fayl von Hentaller -02 | Sparta |
DQ | Max H Boisen -88 | Hvidovre AM | |
HEAT 6 • 12:25 • w:+1.2 | |||
1 | 13.48 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun Lee Go -04 | Ballerup AK |
2 | 13.51 | Rebekka Lütken -97 | AK Brøndby |
3 | 13.96 | Fillippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK |
4 | 14.12 | Henrik Sørensen -70 | Bagsværd AC |
5 | 14.29 | Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -00 | Greve Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 12:00 | |||||||
1 | 11.29 | Asger Østerby -97 | Aalborg AM | ||||
2 | 11.00 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | Sparta | 11.01 | 11.05 | ||
3 | 10.65 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Hvidovre AM | 10.60 | 10.61 | ||
4 | 10.95 | Kasper Andersson -97 | Greve Atletik | 10.91 | 10.95 | ||
5 | 10.90 | Peter Andersson -99 | Greve Atletik | 10.60 | 10.90 | ||
6 | 11.20 | DNS | Frederik Regli -90 | Frederiksberg IF | 11.27 | 11.27 | |
7 | 11.02 | Frederik Andersson -01 | Greve Atletik | 10.93 | 11.02 | ||
HEAT 2 • 12:05 | |||||||
1 | 12.13 | Robin Rich -67 | Københavns IF | 11.29 | |||
2 | 11.70 | Troels Kaas -95 | Bagsværd AC | 11.73 | 11.73 | ||
3 | 11.55 | Emil Grovn -98 | Frederiksberg IF | 11.61 | 11.61 | ||
4 | 11.35 | Sebastian Kordt Lassen -93 | Frederiksberg IF | 11.36 | 11.40 | ||
5 | 11.61 | Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen -91 | Københavns IF | ||||
6 | 11.90 | Jacob Qvist Jensen -95 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||
7 | 11.89 | Christian Abild Larsen -93 | Aarhus 1900 | 11.98 | 11.98 | ||
HEAT 3 • 12:10 | |||||||
1 | 12.40 | Klara Skriver Loessl -02 | Sparta | 12.61 | |||
2 | 12.33 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | Holte Atletik | 12.33 | 12.33 | ||
3 | 12.35 | Oscar Egelund -04 | Holte Atletik | ||||
4 | 12.15 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 12.15 | 12.21 | ||
5 | 12.13 | Christian Trajkovski -65 | Hvidovre AM | 10.43 | 12.13 | ||
6 | 12.35 | Mathias Højen -05 | Ballerup AK | 12.35 | |||
7 | 12.39 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05 | Holte Atletik | 12.39 | 12.39 | ||
HEAT 4 • 12:15 | |||||||
1 | 13.10 | Amanda Sondrup henriques -04 | AK Holstebro | ||||
2 | 12.80 | Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | Ballerup AK | 12.80 | |||
3 | 12.50 | August Lund Jessen -03 | Haderslev IF | 12.93 | 12.94 | ||
4 | 12.69 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | 12.69 | |||
5 | 12.80 | Rebekka Hillingsø -00 | Københavns IF | ||||
6 | 12.88 | Noa Bak -96 | Frederiksberg IF | 12.88 | 12.90 | ||
7 | 12.91 | Caroline Vammen -04 | Ballerup AK | 12.91 | |||
HEAT 5 • 12:20 | |||||||
1 | 13.60 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | Hvidovre AM | 13.60 | 13.60 | ||
2 | 13.35 | Max H Boisen -88 | Hvidovre AM | 13.15 | 13.35 | ||
3 | 13.45 | Emilie Fayl von Hentaller -02 | Sparta | 13.18 | 13.45 | ||
4 | 13.20 | Katrine Lund -90 | Københavns IF | ||||
5 | 13.42 | Jenny Åkervall -72 | SWE-Spårvägen FK | 13.26 | |||
6 | 13.49 | Stine Tindbæk -05 | Ballerup AK | 13.49 | |||
7 | 13.50 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd AC | 13.72 | |||
HEAT 6 • 12:25 | |||||||
5 | 13.86 | DNS | Josefine Rosholm Larsen -94 | Københavns IF | |||
2 | 13.78 | Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -00 | Greve Atletik | 13.78 | 13.78 | ||
3 | 13.64 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun Lee Go -04 | Ballerup AK | 107 | 13.64 | ||
4 | 13.78 | Fillippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 13.78 | |||
5 | 13.82 | Rebekka Lütken -97 | AK Brøndby | 13.82 | 13.82 | ||
6 | 14.00 | Henrik Sørensen -70 | Bagsværd AC | 13.94 | 13.94 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.65 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Hvidovre AM | 10.60 | 10.61 | ||
2 | 10.90 | Peter Andersson -99 | Greve Atletik | 10.60 | 10.90 | ||
3 | 10.95 | Kasper Andersson -97 | Greve Atletik | 10.91 | 10.95 | ||
4 | 11.00 | Jacob Hvorup -99 | Sparta | 11.01 | 11.05 | ||
5 | 11.02 | Frederik Andersson -01 | Greve Atletik | 10.93 | 11.02 | ||
6 | 11.29 | Asger Østerby -97 | Aalborg AM | ||||
7 | 11.35 | Sebastian Kordt Lassen -93 | Frederiksberg IF | 11.36 | 11.40 | ||
8 | 11.55 | Emil Grovn -98 | Frederiksberg IF | 11.61 | 11.61 | ||
9 | 11.61 | Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen -91 | Københavns IF | ||||
10 | 11.70 | Troels Kaas -95 | Bagsværd AC | 11.73 | 11.73 | ||
11 | 11.89 | Christian Abild Larsen -93 | Aarhus 1900 | 11.98 | 11.98 | ||
12 | 11.90 | Jacob Qvist Jensen -95 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||
13 | 12.13 | Christian Trajkovski -65 | Hvidovre AM | 10.43 | 12.13 | ||
14 | 12.13 | Robin Rich -67 | Københavns IF | 11.29 | |||
15 | 12.15 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 12.15 | 12.21 | ||
16 | 12.33 | Sebastian Glyb -05 | Holte Atletik | 12.33 | 12.33 | ||
17 | 12.35 | Mathias Højen -05 | Ballerup AK | 12.35 | |||
18 | 12.35 | Oscar Egelund -04 | Holte Atletik | ||||
19 | 12.39 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05 | Holte Atletik | 12.39 | 12.39 | ||
20 | 12.40 | Klara Skriver Loessl -02 | Sparta | 12.61 | |||
21 | 12.50 | August Lund Jessen -03 | Haderslev IF | 12.93 | 12.94 | ||
22 | 12.69 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | 12.69 | |||
23 | 12.80 | Ashley Gnanagoh -05 | Ballerup AK | 12.80 | |||
24 | 12.80 | Rebekka Hillingsø -00 | Københavns IF | ||||
25 | 12.88 | Noa Bak -96 | Frederiksberg IF | 12.88 | 12.90 | ||
26 | 12.91 | Caroline Vammen -04 | Ballerup AK | 12.91 | |||
27 | 13.10 | Amanda Sondrup henriques -04 | AK Holstebro | ||||
28 | 13.20 | Katrine Lund -90 | Københavns IF | ||||
29 | 13.35 | Max H Boisen -88 | Hvidovre AM | 13.15 | 13.35 | ||
30 | 13.42 | Jenny Åkervall -72 | SWE-Spårvägen FK | 13.26 | |||
31 | 13.45 | Emilie Fayl von Hentaller -02 | Sparta | 13.18 | 13.45 | ||
32 | 13.49 | Stine Tindbæk -05 | Ballerup AK | 13.49 | |||
33 | 13.50 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd AC | 13.72 | |||
34 | 13.60 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | Hvidovre AM | 13.60 | 13.60 | ||
35 | 13.64 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun Lee Go -04 | Ballerup AK | 107 | 13.64 | ||
36 | 13.78 | Fillippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 13.78 | |||
37 | 13.78 | Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -00 | Greve Atletik | 13.78 | 13.78 | ||
38 | 13.82 | Rebekka Lütken -97 | AK Brøndby | 13.82 | 13.82 | ||
39 | 14.00 | Henrik Sørensen -70 | Bagsværd AC | 13.94 | 13.94 | ||
40 | 11.20 | DNS | Frederik Regli -90 | Frederiksberg IF | 11.27 | 11.27 | |
41 | 13.86 | DNS | Josefine Rosholm Larsen -94 | Københavns IF |