DT master, Sjælland Syd, 2. runde • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
30 jun, 2021
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
200 meter • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 19:50
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.8 | ||||
1 | 23.36 | 796 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 | Hvidovre AM |
3 | 26.30 | 656 | Hentie Swiegers -75 | Hvidovre AM |
4 | 31.28 | 655 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 | Delta/DIF/HG |
5 | 28.96 | 613 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | Hvidovre AM |
6 | 28.40 | 556 | Thomas Andersson -69 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim |
8 | 29.25 | 412 | Lars Abrahamsen -73 | Delta/DIF/HG |
HEAT 2 • w:-1.3 | ||||
2 | 30.06 | 784 | Ida Regitze Krag -75 | Hvidovre AM |
7 | 41.42 | 481 | Marianne Flindt -55 | Herlev Atletik |
9 | 34.03 | 388 | Henning Stefan Jensen -54 | Sparta |
10 | 29.94 | 373 | Thomas Christensen -72 | Herlev Atletik |
11 | 47.36 | 277 | Randi Klokmose -53 | Herlev Atletik |
12 | 40.07 | 50 | Eli Henriksen -57 | Herlev Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
2 | 33.00 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG | ||
3 | 28.41 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
4 | 30.00 | Lars Abrahamsen -73 | Delta/DIF/HG | ||
5 | 23.55 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
6 | 25.00 | Hentie Swiegers -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
7 | Thomas Andersson -69 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |||
HEAT 2 | |||||
2 | Henning Stefan Jensen -54 🔗 | Sparta | |||
3 | 40.00 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||
4 | Marianne Flindt -55 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 290 | ||
5 | Eli Henriksen -57 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 286 | ||
6 | Ida Regitze Krag -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
7 | Thomas Christensen -72 🔗 | Herlev Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.55 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
2 | 25.00 | Hentie Swiegers -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
3 | 28.41 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
4 | 30.00 | Lars Abrahamsen -73 | Delta/DIF/HG | ||
5 | 33.00 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HG | ||
6 | 40.00 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||
7 | Thomas Andersson -69 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |||
8 | Thomas Christensen -72 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |||
9 | Eli Henriksen -57 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 286 | ||
10 | Marianne Flindt -55 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 290 | ||
11 | Ida Regitze Krag -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
12 | Henning Stefan Jensen -54 🔗 | Sparta |