Øst-inde 2023 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
28-29 jan, 2023
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
3-kamp • Finale • Piger 11 år • Lørdag kl. 12:25
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2236 | Nova Abenth -12 | Sparta Atletik |
2 | 2095 | Alzbeta Cermakova -12 | Holte Atletik |
3 | 1992 | Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir -12 | Sparta Atletik |
4 | 1971 | Solveig Skytte Khan -12 | Sparta Atletik |
5 | 1878 | Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund -12 | Frederiksberg IF |
6 | 1809 | Sia Due Pedersen -12 | Sparta Atletik |
7 | 1715 | Nellie Krebs -12 | Herlev Atletik |
8 | 1479 | Liva Palmy Stein -12 | Sparta Atletik |
9 | 1299 | Clara Skou -12 | Sparta Atletik |
10 | 1217 | Lovisa Grosso -12 | Sparta Atletik |
DNF | Lea Stetkær Bohr -12 | Holte Atletik |
Navn | 60 meter | Længdespring | Kuglestød | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nova Abenth -12 | 10.31 737p |
3.49 713p |
6.26 786p |
2236 |
Alzbeta Cermakova -12 | 10.21 766p |
3.21 590p |
5.94 739p |
2095 |
Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir -12 | 10.20 769p |
3.26 612p |
5.14 611p |
1992 |
Solveig Skytte Khan -12 | 10.45 698p |
3.31 635p |
5.30 638p |
1971 |
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund -12 | 10.38 718p |
3.21 590p |
4.90 570p |
1878 |
Sia Due Pedersen -12 | 10.98 555p |
3.25 608p |
5.35 646p |
1809 |
Nellie Krebs -12 | 10.27 749p |
3.43 687p |
3.37 279p |
1715 |
Liva Palmy Stein -12 | 10.56 667p |
3.02 502p |
3.52 310p |
1479 |
Clara Skou -12 | 10.87 584p |
2.72 355p |
3.77 360p |
1299 |
Lovisa Grosso -12 | 11.59 406p |
2.78 385p |
4.11 426p |
1217 |
Lea Stetkær Bohr -12 | 10.28 746p |
746 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sia Due Pedersen -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 249 | |
2 | Liva Palmy Stein -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 229 | |
3 | Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund -12 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 61 | |
4 | Clara Skou -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 205 | |
5 | Nellie Krebs -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 128 | |
6 | Lea Stetkær Bohr -12 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 145 | |
7 | Lovisa Grosso -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 230 | |
8 | Solveig Skytte Khan -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 251 | |
9 | Nova Abenth -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 240 | |
10 | Alzbeta Cermakova -12 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 142 | |
11 | Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 225 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund -12 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 61 | |
2 | Nellie Krebs -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 128 | |
3 | Lea Stetkær Bohr -12 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 145 | |
4 | Alzbeta Cermakova -12 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 142 | |
5 | Sia Due Pedersen -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 249 | |
6 | Liva Palmy Stein -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 229 | |
7 | Clara Skou -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 205 | |
8 | Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 225 | |
9 | Lovisa Grosso -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 230 | |
10 | Solveig Skytte Khan -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 251 | |
11 | Nova Abenth -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 240 |