Øst-inde 2023 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
28-29 jan, 2023
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
3-kamp • Finale • Drenge 11 år • Søndag kl. 12:00
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2715 | Alexander V, Møller -12 | Amager AC |
2 | 2677 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik |
3 | 2252 | August Nicolaisen -12 | Frederiksberg IF |
4 | 2228 | Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -12 | Frederiksberg IF |
5 | 1938 | Elliot Lander Franks -12 | Herlev Atletik |
6 | 1913 | Mads Berthelsen -12 | Herlev Atletik |
7 | 1608 | David Sylvest Rasmussen -12 | Herlev Atletik |
8 | 1556 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik |
Navn | 60 meter | Længdespring | Kuglestød | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander V, Møller -12 | 8.96 1060p |
4.10 838p |
7.31 817p |
2715 |
Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | 9.08 1016p |
4.13 850p |
7.27 811p |
2677 |
August Nicolaisen -12 | 9.70 800p |
3.84 729p |
6.65 723p |
2252 |
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -12 | 10.01 699p |
3.69 664p |
7.67 865p |
2228 |
Elliot Lander Franks -12 | 10.08 677p |
3.34 506p |
6.87 755p |
1938 |
Mads Berthelsen -12 | 9.93 725p |
3.30 488p |
6.49 700p |
1913 |
David Sylvest Rasmussen -12 | 10.54 539p |
3.16 422p |
6.14 647p |
1608 |
Alfred Hartung -12 | 10.69 496p |
3.36 516p |
5.48 544p |
1556 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -12 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 73 | |
2 | Elliot Lander Franks -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 119 | |
3 | Alexander V, Møller -12 🔗 | Amager AC | 1 | |
4 | August Nicolaisen -12 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 53 | |
5 | DNS | Lukas Degnemark -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 231 |
6 | Alfred Hartung -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 189 | |
7 | David Sylvest Rasmussen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 118 | |
8 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 188 | |
9 | Mads Berthelsen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 125 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander V, Møller -12 🔗 | Amager AC | 1 | |
2 | Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -12 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 73 | |
3 | August Nicolaisen -12 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 53 | |
4 | Elliot Lander Franks -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 119 | |
5 | David Sylvest Rasmussen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 118 | |
6 | Mads Berthelsen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 125 | |
7 | Alfred Hartung -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 189 | |
8 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 188 | |
9 | DNS | Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 120 |
10 | DNS | Viktor Sauer Jørgensen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 131 |
11 | DNS | Lukas Degnemark -12 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 231 |