Glostrup Games • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
26 apr, 2014
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
200 meter • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 14:20
Antal heats: 5
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-1.0 | ||||
11 | 31.07 | 1 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC |
14 | 31.87 | 1 | Mille B. Olesen -02 | Aalborg Atletik |
22 | 33.00 | 1 | Katrine Hoelgaard -01 | Aalborg Atletik |
25 | 33.64 | 1 | Mai R. Wærness -02 | Aalborg Atletik |
27 | 35.25 | 1 | Freja Krog -01 | Aalborg Atletik |
HEAT 2 • w:-0.6 | ||||
3 | 29.73 | 3 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | FIF Hillerød |
10 | 30.99 | 1 | Anne Andersen -01 | Aalborg Atletik |
13 | 31.80 | 1 | Julie Sjørslev Larsen -01 | Glostrup IC |
15 | 31.95 | 1 | Mathilde Dausel -01 | Aalborg Atletik |
20 | 32.62 | 1 | Emilie Ø. Larsen -02 | Aalborg Atletik |
HEAT 3 • w:+0.0 | ||||
6 | 30.12 | 1 | Victoria Lendal -02 | FIF Hillerød |
12 | 31.26 | 1 | Sandra R. Jensen -01 | Aalborg Atletik |
19 | 32.37 | 1 | Nanna Muurholm -01 | Aalborg Atletik |
21 | 32.69 | 1 | Ida Jørgensen -01 | Aalborg Atletik |
23 | 33.32 | 1 | Thora Dahl -01 | Aalborg Atletik |
26 | 33.72 | 1 | Nikola Knospe -01 | Team Orthmann |
HEAT 4 • w:-0.1 | ||||
9 | 30.69 | 1 | Laura H. Weichmann -02 | Københavns IF |
16 | 31.99 | 1 | Lilli-Marie Jensen -02 | Københavns IF |
17 | 32.19 | 1 | Ester Arce -02 | Amager AC |
18 | 32.26 | 1 | Lamija Opardija -01 | Hellas Roskilde |
24 | 33.43 | 1 | Signe K. Lawson -02 | Københavns IF |
28 | 36.25 | 1 | Gina Maria Hauck -01 | Team Orthmann |
HEAT 5 • w:-0.1 | ||||
1 | 28.93 | 7 | Lousie B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF |
2 | 28.96 | 5 | Alberte Lodahl -01 | Delta Slagelse |
4 | 29.75 | 1 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | Københavns IF |
5 | 30.06 | 1 | Frederikke von Benzon -01 | Københavns IF |
7 | 30.38 | 1 | Anna Michaelsen -02 | Holte Atletik |
8 | 30.45 | 1 | Emmeline Søltoft Sønderga -02 | Hellas Roskilde |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
2 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC | 99 | ||
3 | Mille B. Olesen -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 323 | ||
4 | Katrine Hoelgaard -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 320 | ||
5 | Freja Krog -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 316 | ||
6 | Mai R. Wærness -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 321 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
2 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | FIF Hillerød | 51 | ||
3 | Mathilde Dausel -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 322 | ||
4 | Emilie Ø. Larsen -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 313 | ||
5 | Julie Sjørslev Larsen -01 | Glostrup IC | 92 | ||
6 | Anne Andersen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 312 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||
1 | Victoria Lendal -02 | FIF Hillerød | 54 | ||
2 | Thora Dahl -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 329 | ||
3 | Nikola Knospe -01 | Team Orthmann | 298 | ||
4 | Sandra R. Jensen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 327 | ||
5 | Ida Jørgensen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 318 | ||
6 | Nanna Muurholm -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 324 | ||
HEAT 4 | |||||
1 | Gina Maria Hauck -01 | Team Orthmann | 283 | ||
2 | 32.44 | Lilli-Marie Jensen -02 | Københavns IF | 183 | |
3 | 3.09 | Ester Arce -02 | Amager AC | 8 | |
4 | 31.38 | Laura H. Weichmann -02 | Københavns IF | 181 | |
5 | 33.46 | Signe K. Lawson -02 | Københavns IF | 202 | |
6 | Lamija Opardija -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 123 | ||
HEAT 5 | |||||
1 | 30.34 | Emmeline Søltoft Sønderga -02 | Hellas Roskilde | 118 | |
2 | 29.33 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | Københavns IF | 182 | |
3 | 28.27 | Lousie B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 186 | |
4 | 29.27 | Alberte Lodahl -01 | Delta Slagelse | 38 | |
5 | 30.29 | Anna Michaelsen -02 | Holte Atletik | 140 | |
6 | 30.50 | Frederikke von Benzon -01 | Københavns IF | 173 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.09 | Ester Arce -02 | Amager AC | 8 | |
2 | 28.27 | Lousie B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 186 | |
3 | 29.27 | Alberte Lodahl -01 | Delta Slagelse | 38 | |
4 | 29.33 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | Københavns IF | 182 | |
5 | 30.29 | Anna Michaelsen -02 | Holte Atletik | 140 | |
6 | 30.34 | Emmeline Søltoft Sønderga -02 | Hellas Roskilde | 118 | |
7 | 30.50 | Frederikke von Benzon -01 | Københavns IF | 173 | |
8 | 31.38 | Laura H. Weichmann -02 | Københavns IF | 181 | |
9 | 32.44 | Lilli-Marie Jensen -02 | Københavns IF | 183 | |
10 | 33.46 | Signe K. Lawson -02 | Københavns IF | 202 | |
11 | Victoria Lendal -02 | FIF Hillerød | 54 | ||
12 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | FIF Hillerød | 51 | ||
13 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC | 99 | ||
14 | Julie Sjørslev Larsen -01 | Glostrup IC | 92 | ||
15 | Lamija Opardija -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 123 | ||
16 | Nikola Knospe -01 | Team Orthmann | 298 | ||
17 | Gina Maria Hauck -01 | Team Orthmann | 283 | ||
18 | Sandra R. Jensen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 327 | ||
19 | Nanna Muurholm -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 324 | ||
20 | Thora Dahl -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 329 | ||
21 | Ida Jørgensen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 318 | ||
22 | Freja Krog -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 316 | ||
23 | Mille B. Olesen -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 323 | ||
24 | Mai R. Wærness -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 321 | ||
25 | Katrine Hoelgaard -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 320 | ||
26 | Mathilde Dausel -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 322 | ||
27 | Anne Andersen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 312 | ||
28 | Emilie Ø. Larsen -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 313 |