Venskabsmatchen Vestdanmark/Nordtyskland • Aabenraa Stadion • Aabenraa
6 jul, 2019
Arrangør: Aabenraa IG
Kuglestød • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 14:00
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 8.83 | 969 / 7,00 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 | Vestdanmark | 7.72 | 8.49 | 8.20 | 8.83 | 8.51 | 8.27 |
4 | 12.02 | 840 / 3,00 | Peet T. Jensen -58 | Vestdanmark | 10.85 | 11.05 | 11.75 | 12.02 | 11.82 | X |
6 | 10.31 | 759 / 1,00 | Tom O. Jensen -60 | Vestdanmark | 10.25 | 10.20 | 10.31 | X | X | X |
7 | 10.66 | 700 | Allan K. Nielsen -67 | Vestdanmark | X | 10.66 | 10.20 | X | X | X |
8 | 9.93 | 669 | Per Sabro -59 | Vestdanmark | 9.93 | 9.45 | 9.60 | 9.89 | X | X |
10 | 8.19 | 606 | Helle Guldborg Nielsen -70 | Vestdanmark | 7.79 | 7.66 | 8.19 | 7.94 | 7.99 | 7.86 |
12 | 5.49 | 584 | Ingeborg Bastian -50 | GER-Nordtyskland | 5.00 | 5.47 | 4.95 | 5.25 | 5.18 | 5.49 |
NM | Brian Nielsen -84 | Vestdanmark | ||||||||
HEAT 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.47 | 958 / 5,00 | Bernd Kolberg -39 | GER-Nordtyskland | 11.22 | 11.09 | 11.37 | 11.39 | 11.47 | 11.22 |
3 | 13.97 | 945 / 4,00 | Ralf Mordhorst -73 | GER-Nordtyskland | X | 12.11 | X | 13.97 | X | X |
5 | 9.54 | 806 / 2,00 | Jürgen Möller -38 | GER-Nordtyskland | 9.54 | 9.30 | 9.43 | 9.07 | X | 9.32 |
9 | 9.95 | 632 | Vera Ufoma Ukuwrere -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | 9.95 | X | X | X | X | X |
11 | 8.52 | 605 | Fred Weber -47 | GER-Nordtyskland | 8.40 | 8.52 | X | 8.16 | X | 8.34 |
13 | 7.73 | 544 | Bernd Drescher -61 | GER-Nordtyskland | 7.71 | 7.49 | 7.56 | X | 7.73 | 7.72 |
14 | 7.63 | 484 | Sabine Gerschefski -80 | GER-Nordtyskland | 6.96 | 7.61 | 7.63 | 7.54 | 6.74 | X |
15 | 7.12 | 444 | Sonja Kruse -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | 6.25 | 6.54 | 6.63 | 6.79 | 7.12 | 6.37 |
16 | 4.17 | 419 | Heinz Brandt -29 | GER-Nordtyskland | 4.17 | X | X | X | X | X |
NM | Hans Jürgen Anderson -60 | GER-Nordtyskland |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
1 | Per Sabro -59 | Vestdanmark | |
1 | Helle Guldborg Nielsen -70 | Vestdanmark | |
2 | Allan K. Nielsen -67 | Vestdanmark | |
2 | Ingeborg Bastian -50 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
3 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 | Vestdanmark | |
3 | Peet T. Jensen -58 | Vestdanmark | |
4 | Brian Nielsen -84 | Vestdanmark | |
5 | Tom O. Jensen -60 | Vestdanmark | |
HEAT 2 | |||
1 | Bernd Drescher -61 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
2 | Bernd Kolberg -39 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
3 | Jürgen Möller -38 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Sabine Gerschefski -80 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Ralf Mordhorst -73 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
5 | Hans Jürgen Anderson -60 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
5 | Sonja Kruse -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
6 | Vera Ufoma Ukuwrere -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
7 | Fred Weber -47 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
8 | Heinz Brandt -29 | GER-Nordtyskland |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fred Weber -47 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
2 | Hans Jürgen Anderson -60 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
3 | Sabine Gerschefski -80 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Ralf Mordhorst -73 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
5 | Bernd Drescher -61 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
6 | Heinz Brandt -29 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
7 | Bernd Kolberg -39 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
8 | Sonja Kruse -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
9 | Vera Ufoma Ukuwrere -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
10 | Jürgen Möller -38 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
11 | Ingeborg Bastian -50 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
12 | Per Sabro -59 | Vestdanmark | |
13 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 | Vestdanmark | |
14 | Allan K. Nielsen -67 | Vestdanmark | |
15 | Helle Guldborg Nielsen -70 | Vestdanmark | |
16 | Peet T. Jensen -58 | Vestdanmark | |
17 | Brian Nielsen -84 | Vestdanmark | |
18 | Tom O. Jensen -60 | Vestdanmark |