Frederiksberg UP-stævne • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg
22 aug, 2019
Arrangør: Frederiksberg IF
80 meter • Finale • Piger 13 år • Torsdag kl. 18:20
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-1.2 | ||||
3 | 11.70 | 7 | Nynne Gaard Høgsbro -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
4 | 11.98 | 6 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
6 | 12.22 | 4 | Ingrid Adsersen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
12 | 12.82 | 1 | Fe Skov Friis -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
14 | 13.54 | 1 | Clara Brevald -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
HEAT 2 • w:-0.8 | ||||
1 | 11.50 | 10 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik |
5 | 12.02 | 5 | Clara Juul Pallesen -06 | Amager Atletik Club |
7 | 12.25 | 3 | Karla-Marie Bertram Toft -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
8 | 12.34 | 2 | Stella Langergaard -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
10 | 12.53 | 1 | Selma Munk Plum -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
HEAT 3 • w:+0.2 | ||||
2 | 11.65 | 8 | Lydia Kure Friis -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
9 | 12.47 | 1 | Frida Revall -06 | Greve Atletik |
11 | 12.60 | 1 | Naja Lildholdt -07 | Amager Atletik Club |
13 | 13.37 | 1 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
15 | 13.70 | 1 | Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
16 | 13.73 | 1 | Emma Zornhagen -07 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.50 | 10 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik |
2 | 11.65 | 8 | Lydia Kure Friis -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
3 | 11.70 | 7 | Nynne Gaard Høgsbro -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
4 | 11.98 | 6 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
5 | 12.02 | 5 | Clara Juul Pallesen -06 | Amager Atletik Club |
6 | 12.22 | 4 | Ingrid Adsersen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
7 | 12.25 | 3 | Karla-Marie Bertram Toft -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
8 | 12.34 | 2 | Stella Langergaard -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
9 | 12.47 | 1 | Frida Revall -06 | Greve Atletik |
10 | 12.53 | 1 | Selma Munk Plum -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
11 | 12.60 | 1 | Naja Lildholdt -07 | Amager Atletik Club |
12 | 12.82 | 1 | Fe Skov Friis -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
13 | 13.37 | 1 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
14 | 13.54 | 1 | Clara Brevald -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
15 | 13.70 | 1 | Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
16 | 13.73 | 1 | Emma Zornhagen -07 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
2 | Nynne Gaard Høgsbro -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
3 | Clara Brevald -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
4 | DNS | Sofie Kobberholm -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
5 | Ingrid Adsersen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
6 | Fe Skov Friis -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
7 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
HEAT 2 | |||
2 | Selma Munk Plum -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
3 | Karla-Marie Bertram Toft -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
4 | DNS | Greta Keisala -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
5 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik | |
6 | Clara Juul Pallesen -06 | Amager Atletik Club | |
7 | Stella Langergaard -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
HEAT 3 | |||
2 | Frida Revall -06 | Greve Atletik | |
3 | Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
4 | Lydia Kure Friis -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
5 | Emma Zornhagen -07 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
6 | Naja Lildholdt -07 | Amager Atletik Club | |
7 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Juul Pallesen -06 | Amager Atletik Club | |
2 | Naja Lildholdt -07 | Amager Atletik Club | |
3 | Ingrid Adsersen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
4 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
5 | Nynne Gaard Høgsbro -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
6 | Karla-Marie Bertram Toft -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
7 | Stella Langergaard -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
8 | Selma Munk Plum -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
9 | Lydia Kure Friis -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
10 | Ivy Perez Storm-Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
11 | Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
12 | Clara Brevald -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
13 | Fe Skov Friis -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
14 | Emma Zornhagen -07 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
15 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik | |
16 | Frida Revall -06 | Greve Atletik | |
17 | DNS | Sofie Kobberholm -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
18 | DNS | Greta Keisala -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |