DT master, Sjælland, 2. runde • Greve Stadion • Greve
8 jun, 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
Højdespring • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 18:20
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 85 | 90 | 95 | 100 | 105 | 110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 160 | 165 | 170 | 175 | 180 | 185 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 18:20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | 792 | Michael Skifter Andersen -69 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | O | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | 801 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84 | Hvidovre AM | O | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | 689 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 | Herlev | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | 655 | Rasmus Foldager -74 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | 587 | Stig Falkenblad -72 | Herlev | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | 640 | Sabrina Juel Herforth -91 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | O | O | O | O | XXO | XO | XXX | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | 689 | Ole Biering -66 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | |||||||||||||||
4 | 1.35 | 612 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd | O | O | XO | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | 784 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||
5 | 1.25 | 663 | Karsten Krog -58 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | O | O | O | X | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 1.20 | 680 | Sten Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | 595 | Søren Poulsen -65 | Ben Hur | O | O | XO | X | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 1.15 | 631 | Tina M Nielsen -73 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | O | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 1.25 | 830 | Anne Brandt -68 | Ben Hur | O | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 0.95 | 907 | Titi Hasselriis -45 | Herlev | O | O | XXO | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1.10 | 697 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 0.95 | 425 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 | Herlev | O | O | XXO | X | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 0.90 | 640 | Lisbet Hansen -53 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||||||
HEAT 2 • 19:20 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 18:20 | |||||
1 | 1.45 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
2 | 1.40 | Ole Biering -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
3 | 1.40 | Stig Falkenblad -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
4 | 1.35 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd | 476 | |
5 | 1.30 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 🔗 | Sparta | ||
6 | 1.25 | Anne Brandt -68 🔗 | Ben Hur | ||
7 | 1.25 | Søren Poulsen -65 🔗 | Ben Hur | ||
8 | 1.10 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 🔗 | Herlev | ||
9 | 0.95 | Titi Hasselriis -45 🔗 | Herlev | ||
10 | 0.90 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
11 | Rasmus Foldager -74 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
12 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
13 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
14 | Sten Skovgaard Larsen -54 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
15 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
16 | Sabrina Juel Herforth -91 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
17 | Karsten Krog -58 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | |||
18 | Michael Skifter Andersen -69 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
HEAT 2 • 19:20 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.45 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
2 | 1.40 | Ole Biering -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
3 | 1.40 | Stig Falkenblad -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
4 | 1.35 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd | 476 | |
5 | 1.30 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 🔗 | Sparta | ||
6 | 1.25 | Anne Brandt -68 🔗 | Ben Hur | ||
7 | 1.25 | Søren Poulsen -65 🔗 | Ben Hur | ||
8 | 1.10 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 🔗 | Herlev | ||
9 | 0.95 | Titi Hasselriis -45 🔗 | Herlev | ||
10 | 0.90 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
11 | Rasmus Foldager -74 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
12 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
13 | Karsten Krog -58 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | |||
14 | Sten Skovgaard Larsen -54 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
15 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
16 | Sabrina Juel Herforth -91 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
17 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
18 | Michael Skifter Andersen -69 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM |