DT master, Sjælland, 2. runde • Greve Stadion • Greve
8 jun, 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
Spydkast • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 18:00
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 18:00 | ||||||||
1 | 48.27 | 912 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 | Hvidovre AM | 47.27 | 45.15 | 48.27 | X |
2 | 40.03 | 786 | René Nybo -61 | Hvidovre AM | 37.54 | 38.21 | 39.50 | 40.03 |
3 | 37.53 | 751 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 32.47 | X | 37.53 | 35.03 |
4 | 36.26 | 599 | Wojciech Bielenica -72 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 36.12 | 36.26 | X | 33.28 |
5 | 32.99 | 739 | Sten Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | X | 32.99 | - | - |
6 | 30.60 | 743 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 | Hvidovre AM | 29.67 | 30.60 | 28.90 | X |
7 | 26.80 | 808 | Dorte Ramlov -60 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 26.80 | 26.78 | X | X |
8 | 19.92 | 466 | Annet Thomsen -71 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 19.33 | 17.95 | 19.92 | 18.42 |
9 | 17.76 | 386 | Jens Jørgen Eriksen -54 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | 14.29 | 17.14 | 17.76 | X |
10 | 16.11 | 404 | Judy Boe Rasmussen -67 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 13.80 | 15.16 | 16.11 | 15.30 |
11 | 13.25 | 472 | Lisbet Hansen -53 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 13.10 | 11.92 | 13.25 | 12.56 |
NM | Michael Kure -71 | Amager AC | - | - | - | - | ||
HEAT 2 • 19:00 | ||||||||
1 | 36.98 | 669 | Stig Fog -67 | Herlev | 36.98 | 33.47 | 35.37 | 34.22 |
2 | 32.27 | 872 | Torben Søderberg -45 | Bagsværd | 30.89 | 32.27 | X | 31.62 |
3 | 31.89 | 607 | Bo Eske Nielsen -62 | Sparta | 31.89 | 31.79 | - | - |
4 | 24.98 | 543 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 | Ben Hur | 24.98 | 23.73 | 23.97 | 23.11 |
5 | 24.78 | 518 | Eli Henriksen -57 | Herlev | 18.89 | 24.78 | 17.77 | 18.60 |
6 | 19.79 | 548 | Gunhild Engholm Michelsen -63 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | 14.16 | 19.79 | 16.11 | 16.30 |
7 | 18.09 | 499 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43 | Helsingør | 14.93 | 18.09 | 16.46 | 15.64 |
8 | 17.23 | 293 | Thea Haahr -91 | Sparta | 17.23 | 14.97 | 15.76 | - |
9 | 16.41 | 328 | Ejner Hviid -58 | Ben Hur | 16.41 | - | - | - |
10 | 12.11 | 246 | Per Klokmose -56 | Herlev | 12.11 | X | 10.41 | 10.06 |
11 | 8.51 | 296 | Randi Klokmose -53 | Herlev | 8.51 | 7.69 | 8.46 | 8.15 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 18:00 | |||||
1 | 33.45 | Wojciech Bielenica -72 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
2 | 15.68 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
3 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
4 | Michael Kure -71 🔗 | Amager AC | |||
5 | Sten Skovgaard Larsen -54 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
6 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
7 | Dorte Ramlov -60 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
8 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
9 | Judy Boe Rasmussen -67 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
10 | Annet Thomsen -71 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
11 | René Nybo -61 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
12 | Jens Jørgen Eriksen -54 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | 496 | ||
HEAT 2 • 19:00 | |||||
1 | 36.37 | Stig Fog -67 🔗 | Herlev | ||
2 | 35.00 | Bo Eske Nielsen -62 🔗 | Sparta | ||
3 | 32.00 | Torben Søderberg -45 🔗 | Bagsværd | ||
4 | 23.78 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 🔗 | Ben Hur | ||
5 | 22.00 | Thea Haahr -91 🔗 | Sparta | ||
6 | 19.50 | Eli Henriksen -57 🔗 | Herlev | ||
7 | 11.71 | Per Klokmose -56 🔗 | Herlev | ||
8 | 10.79 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev | ||
9 | Gunhild Engholm Michelsen -63 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
10 | Ejner Hviid -58 🔗 | Ben Hur | |||
11 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43 🔗 | Helsingør |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36.37 | Stig Fog -67 🔗 | Herlev | ||
2 | 35.00 | Bo Eske Nielsen -62 🔗 | Sparta | ||
3 | 33.45 | Wojciech Bielenica -72 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
4 | 32.00 | Torben Søderberg -45 🔗 | Bagsværd | ||
5 | 23.78 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 🔗 | Ben Hur | ||
6 | 22.00 | Thea Haahr -91 🔗 | Sparta | ||
7 | 19.50 | Eli Henriksen -57 🔗 | Herlev | ||
8 | 15.68 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
9 | 11.71 | Per Klokmose -56 🔗 | Herlev | ||
10 | 10.79 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev | ||
11 | Michael Kure -71 🔗 | Amager AC | |||
12 | Ejner Hviid -58 🔗 | Ben Hur | |||
13 | Dorte Ramlov -60 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
14 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
15 | Sten Skovgaard Larsen -54 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
16 | Judy Boe Rasmussen -67 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
17 | Annet Thomsen -71 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
18 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43 🔗 | Helsingør | |||
19 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
20 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
21 | René Nybo -61 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
22 | Jens Jørgen Eriksen -54 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | 496 | ||
23 | Gunhild Engholm Michelsen -63 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM |