DT master, Sjælland, 2. runde • Greve Stadion • Greve
8 jun, 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
800 meter • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 20:00
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 2.14.22 | 792 | Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 | Sparta |
2 | 2.25.94 | 668 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd |
3 | 2.39.01 | 437 | Dan Bodal -67 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne |
4 | 2.40.29 | 551 | Bjørn Knudsen -61 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne |
5 | 2.46.34 | 718 | Jes Andersen -51 | Bagsværd |
6 | 2.47.50 | 606 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54 | Sparta |
7 | 3.11.79 | 549 | Berit Dahan -68 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne |
8 | 3.12.48 | 541 | Helene Bothilde Rønne -68 | Hvidovre AM |
9 | 3.12.73 | 446 | Merete Porsdal -73 | Herlev |
10 | 3.19.45 | 128 | David Stubbing -58 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM |
11 | 3.21.57 | 434 | Louise Shiv -69 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne |
12 | 3.27.66 | 721 | Marianne Flindt -55 | Herlev |
13 | 3.57.85 | 483 | Marianne Eskildsen -54 | Herlev |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | 2.26.08 | 871 | Johnny Møller -59 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM |
2 | 2.30.18 | 587 | Niels Hansen -67 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim |
3 | 2.32.58 | 652 | Maria Celik -90 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim |
4 | 2.33.98 | 395 | Adam Aisen -73 | Herlev |
5 | 2.34.53 | 533 | Kim Lilhammer -66 | Herlev |
6 | 2.47.02 | 444 | Thyge Arum -61 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim |
7 | 2.54.45 | 521 | Lars Juel Jensen -53 | Ben Hur |
8 | 2.57.38 | 666 | Inger Madsen -70 | Glostrup IC/Hellas |
9 | 3.03.03 | 528 | Tom Elmer Christensen -49 | Glostrup IC/Hellas |
10 | 3.09.39 | 67 | Jesper Høgsvig -69 | Glostrup IC/Hellas |
11 | 3.27.33 | 240 | Mia Walsted -78 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim |
12 | 4.04.34 | 538 | Anette Lauritsen -51 | Helsingør |
13 | 4.49.29 | 929 | Inge Stampe -39 | Herlev |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | 3.15 | Louise Shiv -69 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 474 | |
2 | 2.15.0 | Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 🔗 | Sparta | 475 | |
3 | 2.16.0 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd | 476 | |
4 | 2.40.0 | Bjørn Knudsen -61 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 477 | |
5 | 2.42.0 | Jes Andersen -51 🔗 | Bagsværd | 478 | |
6 | 2.45.0 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54 🔗 | Sparta | 479 | |
7 | 3.10.0 | Dan Bodal -67 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 480 | |
8 | 3.15.0 | DNS | Anne-Julie Nielsen -81 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 481 |
9 | 3.15.0 | Helene Bothilde Rønne -68 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 482 | |
10 | 3.22.33 | Merete Porsdal -73 🔗 | Herlev | 483 | |
11 | 3.30.0 | Berit Dahan -68 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 484 | |
12 | 3.33.47 | Marianne Flindt -55 🔗 | Herlev | 485 | |
13 | 3.42.07 | Marianne Eskildsen -54 🔗 | Herlev | 486 | |
14 | 6.35.0 | David Stubbing -58 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | 487 | |
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | Kim Lilhammer -66 🔗 | Herlev | 488 | ||
2 | Jesper Høgsvig -69 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 489 | ||
3 | Inge Stampe -39 🔗 | Herlev | 490 | ||
4 | Niels Hansen -67 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 491 | ||
5 | Maria Celik -90 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 492 | ||
6 | Thyge Arum -61 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 493 | ||
7 | Inger Madsen -70 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 494 | ||
8 | Mia Walsted -78 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 495 | ||
9 | Anette Lauritsen -51 🔗 | Helsingør | 496 | ||
10 | DNS | Tine From -75 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 497 | |
11 | Johnny Møller -59 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | 498 | ||
12 | Lars Juel Jensen -53 🔗 | Ben Hur | 499 | ||
13 | Adam Aisen -73 | Herlev | 500 | ||
14 | Tom Elmer Christensen -49 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 501 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.15 | Louise Shiv -69 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 474 | |
2 | 2.15.0 | Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 🔗 | Sparta | 475 | |
3 | 2.16.0 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd | 476 | |
4 | 2.40.0 | Bjørn Knudsen -61 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 477 | |
5 | 2.42.0 | Jes Andersen -51 🔗 | Bagsværd | 478 | |
6 | 2.45.0 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54 🔗 | Sparta | 479 | |
7 | 3.10.0 | Dan Bodal -67 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 480 | |
8 | 3.15.0 | Helene Bothilde Rønne -68 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 482 | |
9 | 3.22.33 | Merete Porsdal -73 🔗 | Herlev | 483 | |
10 | 3.30.0 | Berit Dahan -68 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 484 | |
11 | 3.33.47 | Marianne Flindt -55 🔗 | Herlev | 485 | |
12 | 3.42.07 | Marianne Eskildsen -54 🔗 | Herlev | 486 | |
13 | 6.35.0 | David Stubbing -58 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | 487 | |
14 | Lars Juel Jensen -53 🔗 | Ben Hur | 499 | ||
15 | Jesper Høgsvig -69 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 489 | ||
16 | Inger Madsen -70 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 494 | ||
17 | Tom Elmer Christensen -49 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 501 | ||
18 | Niels Hansen -67 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 491 | ||
19 | Maria Celik -90 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 492 | ||
20 | Thyge Arum -61 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 493 | ||
21 | Mia Walsted -78 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 495 | ||
22 | Anette Lauritsen -51 🔗 | Helsingør | 496 | ||
23 | Kim Lilhammer -66 🔗 | Herlev | 488 | ||
24 | Inge Stampe -39 🔗 | Herlev | 490 | ||
25 | Adam Aisen -73 | Herlev | 500 | ||
26 | Johnny Møller -59 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | 498 | ||
27 | 3.15.0 | DNS | Anne-Julie Nielsen -81 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 481 |
28 | DNS | Tine From -75 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 497 |