DT master, Sjælland, 2. runde • Greve Stadion • Greve
8 jun, 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
100m-200m-300m-400m Medley Stafet • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 20:45
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | 2.25.12 | 1397 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60, Bjørn Knudsen -61, Zhouyan Cai -80, Esben Masotti Kryger -80 | FIF/Langgarverne - M - A | .934 |
2 | 2.27.49 | 1239 | Carsten Damslund -66, Ida Regitze Krag -75, Jeppe Slott Stauning -84, Hentie Swiegers -75 | HvAM - M - A | .484 |
3 | 2.33.06 | 1318 | Thyge Arum -61, Niels Hansen -67, Thomas Andersson -69, Kim Vilborg -72 | Greve/Trim - M | .053 |
4 | 2.55.36 | 1079 | Henrik Berg -63, Paul Stig Andersen -64, Jes Andersen -51, Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd - M | .360 |
5 | 3.03.46 | 900 | Sabrina Juel Herforth -91, Nina Tvistholm -72, Melissa Garro Valverde -91, Betina Cramer -78 | Greve/Trim - K | .452 |
6 | 3.18.45 | 1136 | Lisbet Hansen -53, Anke Hagen -66, Inger Madsen -70, Tove Schultz-Lorentzen -60 | GIC/Hellas - K | .446 |
7 | 3.25.94 | 1059 | Ella Grimm -47, Jette Svendsen -62, Tina M Nielsen -73, Berit Dahan -68 | FIF/Langgarverne - K | .111 |
8 | 4.07.89 | 904 | Marianne Eskildsen -54, Marianne Flindt -55, Randi Klokmose -53, Hanne Jensen -55 | Herlev - K | .882 |
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | 2.11.21 | 1400 | Bernie Bengtson -62, Christian Trajkovski -65, Cesar Posse -70, Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 | HvAM - M - B | .209 |
2 | 2.36.57 | 1276 | Eli Henriksen -57, Adam Aisen -73, Kim Lilhammer -66, Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 | Herlev - M | .561 |
3 | 2.38.19 | 1334 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52, Michael Skifter Andersen -69, Johnny Møller -59, Peter Simonsen -74 | Slagelse/DIF/HG - M | .190 |
4 | 3.00.14 | 1030 | Jesper Jørgensen -55, Henning Steffan Jensen -54, Christian Møller -61, Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 | Sparta - M | .133 |
5 | 3.07.68 | 1180 | Ivan Jeppesen -46, Sven-Erik Dreisig -51, Tom Elmer Christensen -49, Ole Biering -66 | GIC/Hellas - M | .676 |
6 | 3.17.49 | 852 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43, Anette Lauritsen -51, Christine Redestam -72, Klaus Heltbech -63 | Helsingør - M | .490 |
7 | 3.22.51 | 664 | Flemming Aanaes -47, Heino Wohlert -66, Louise Shiv -69, Hans Henrik Skovsbo -63 | FIF/Langgarverne - M - B | .505 |
8 | 3.34.72 | 536 | Anne Brandt -68, Søren Poulsen -65, Per Elo Ehlers -55, Lars Juel Jensen -53 | Ben Hur - Mix | .717 |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
DNS | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79, Ida Regitze Krag -75, Mette B. Jepsen -70, Signe Gadegaard -82 | HvAM - K | |
1 | Ella Grimm -47, Jette Svendsen -62, Tina M Nielsen -73, Berit Dahan -68 | FIF/Langgarverne - K | |
2 | Sabrina Juel Herforth -91, Nina Tvistholm -72, Melissa Garro Valverde -91, Betina Cramer -78 | Greve/Trim - K | |
3 | Lisbet Hansen -53, Anke Hagen -66, Inger Madsen -70, Tove Schultz-Lorentzen -60 | GIC/Hellas - K | |
4 | Marianne Eskildsen -54, Marianne Flindt -55, Randi Klokmose -53, Hanne Jensen -55 | Herlev - K | |
5 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60, Bjørn Knudsen -61, Zhouyan Cai -80, Esben Masotti Kryger -80 | FIF/Langgarverne - M - A | |
6 | Carsten Damslund -66, Ida Regitze Krag -75, Jeppe Slott Stauning -84, Hentie Swiegers -75 | HvAM - M - A | |
7 | Thyge Arum -61, Niels Hansen -67, Thomas Andersson -69, Kim Vilborg -72 | Greve/Trim - M | |
8 | Henrik Berg -63, Paul Stig Andersen -64, Jes Andersen -51, Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd - M | |
HEAT 2 | |||
1 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52, Michael Skifter Andersen -69, Johnny Møller -59, Peter Simonsen -74 | Slagelse/DIF/HG - M | |
2 | Ivan Jeppesen -46, Sven-Erik Dreisig -51, Tom Elmer Christensen -49, Ole Biering -66 | GIC/Hellas - M | |
3 | Jesper Jørgensen -55, Henning Steffan Jensen -54, Christian Møller -61, Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 | Sparta - M | |
4 | Bernie Bengtson -62, Christian Trajkovski -65, Cesar Posse -70, Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 | HvAM - M - B | |
5 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43, Anette Lauritsen -51, Christine Redestam -72, Klaus Heltbech -63 | Helsingør - M | |
6 | Anne Brandt -68, Søren Poulsen -65, Per Elo Ehlers -55, Lars Juel Jensen -53 | Ben Hur - Mix | |
7 | Eli Henriksen -57, Adam Aisen -73, Kim Lilhammer -66, Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 | Herlev - M | |
8 | Flemming Aanaes -47, Heino Wohlert -66, Louise Shiv -69, Hans Henrik Skovsbo -63 | FIF/Langgarverne - M - B |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Berg -63, Paul Stig Andersen -64, Jes Andersen -51, Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd - M | |
2 | Anne Brandt -68, Søren Poulsen -65, Per Elo Ehlers -55, Lars Juel Jensen -53 | Ben Hur - Mix | |
3 | Flemming Aanaes -47, Heino Wohlert -66, Louise Shiv -69, Hans Henrik Skovsbo -63 | FIF/Langgarverne - M - B | |
4 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60, Bjørn Knudsen -61, Zhouyan Cai -80, Esben Masotti Kryger -80 | FIF/Langgarverne - M - A | |
5 | Ella Grimm -47, Jette Svendsen -62, Tina M Nielsen -73, Berit Dahan -68 | FIF/Langgarverne - K | |
6 | Ivan Jeppesen -46, Sven-Erik Dreisig -51, Tom Elmer Christensen -49, Ole Biering -66 | GIC/Hellas - M | |
7 | Lisbet Hansen -53, Anke Hagen -66, Inger Madsen -70, Tove Schultz-Lorentzen -60 | GIC/Hellas - K | |
8 | Sabrina Juel Herforth -91, Nina Tvistholm -72, Melissa Garro Valverde -91, Betina Cramer -78 | Greve/Trim - K | |
9 | Thyge Arum -61, Niels Hansen -67, Thomas Andersson -69, Kim Vilborg -72 | Greve/Trim - M | |
10 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43, Anette Lauritsen -51, Christine Redestam -72, Klaus Heltbech -63 | Helsingør - M | |
11 | Eli Henriksen -57, Adam Aisen -73, Kim Lilhammer -66, Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 | Herlev - M | |
12 | Marianne Eskildsen -54, Marianne Flindt -55, Randi Klokmose -53, Hanne Jensen -55 | Herlev - K | |
13 | Bernie Bengtson -62, Christian Trajkovski -65, Cesar Posse -70, Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 | HvAM - M - B | |
14 | Carsten Damslund -66, Ida Regitze Krag -75, Jeppe Slott Stauning -84, Hentie Swiegers -75 | HvAM - M - A | |
15 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52, Michael Skifter Andersen -69, Johnny Møller -59, Peter Simonsen -74 | Slagelse/DIF/HG - M | |
16 | Jesper Jørgensen -55, Henning Steffan Jensen -54, Christian Møller -61, Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 | Sparta - M | |
17 | DNS | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79, Ida Regitze Krag -75, Mette B. Jepsen -70, Signe Gadegaard -82 | HvAM - K |