NECIS • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen • Denmark
25-26 maj, 2018
Arrangør: CIS
Shot put • Finale • BOYS U14 • Fredag kl. 13:30
3.0 kg
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.77 | Freddie Baylis | ISD-Dusseldorf | 12.14 | 12.77 | 12.31 |
2 | 9.82 | Jakub Galary | ASH-The Hague | X | 9.82 | 9.73 |
3 | 9.76 | Wilson Lemay | ASH-The Hague | 9.56 | 9.76 | |
4 | 9.57 | Sebastian Aardoom | ISA-Amsterdam | 9.57 | 9.32 | 8.95 |
5 | 9.35 | Frank Prochazka | ASH-The Hague | 8.22 | 7.78 | 9.35 |
6 | 9.05 | Beau Sebastiaan Kes | CIS-Copenhagen | 9.05 | 7.57 | 8.28 |
7 | 8.70 | Hongyu Chok | ASH-The Hague | 8.68 | 8.70 | X |
8 | 8.25 | Santiago Gonzalez-Pajaron | ISS-Stavanger | X | X | 8.25 |
9 | 8.07 | Finn Clancy | ISA-Amsterdam | 7.67 | 8.07 | 8.06 |
10 | 8.06 | Christian Mulder | AIS-Antwerp | X | X | 8.06 |
11 | 7.88 | Toan Robelin-Marcel | BIS-Bonn | 7.88 | X | 7.07 |
12 | 7.61 | Matthias Mulder | AIS-Antwerp | 6.71 | 7.61 | 7.23 |
13 | 7.53 | Jasur Bekmirzhaev | ISL-Luxembourg | 6.86 | 7.53 | 6.65 |
14 | 7.20 | Ben Blackburne | ISA-Amsterdam | 7.16 | 6.83 | 7.20 |
15 | 7.15 | Projwal Ray | ISA-Amsterdam | 7.15 | ||
16 | 6.65 | Dhimaan Bhardwaj | BIS-Bonn | 6.65 | X | X |
17 | 6.50 | Sam Morris | ISL-Luxembourg | 6.38 | 6.23 | 6.50 |
18 | 5.85 | Dallin Mead | ISS-Stavanger | 5.58 | X | 5.85 |
19 | 5.84 | Thor Askey | ISS-Stavanger | 5.53 | X | 5.84 |
20 | 5.27 | Augustus Nacevicius | BIS-Bonn | 5.02 | 5.25 | 5.27 |
21 | 4.67 | William Talbot | BIS-Bonn | 4.15 | 4.67 | 4.32 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Finn Clancy | ISA-Amsterdam | 124 | |
2 | #1 | Freddie Baylis | ISD-Dusseldorf | 439 | |
3 | #1 | Beau Sebastiaan Kes | CIS-Copenhagen | 807 | |
4 | #1 | Jakub Galary | ASH-The Hague | 375 | |
5 | #1 | Toan Robelin-Marcel | BIS-Bonn | 527 | |
6 | #1 | Matthias Mulder | AIS-Antwerp | 10 | |
7 | #1 | Santiago Gonzalez-Pajaron | ISS-Stavanger | 708 | |
8 | #1 | Jasur Bekmirzhaev | ISL-Luxembourg | 210 | |
9 | #2 | Frank Prochazka | ASH-The Hague | 378 | |
10 | #2 | Christian Mulder | AIS-Antwerp | 9 | |
11 | #2 | Sam Morris | ISL-Luxembourg | 201 | |
12 | #2 | Sebastian Aardoom | ISA-Amsterdam | 121 | |
13 | #2 | Augustus Nacevicius | BIS-Bonn | 526 | |
14 | #2 | Dallin Mead | ISS-Stavanger | 706 | |
15 | #3 | Thor Askey | ISS-Stavanger | 711 | |
16 | #3 | Projwal Ray | ISA-Amsterdam | 130 | |
17 | #3 | Wilson Lemay | ASH-The Hague | 365 | |
18 | #3 | Dhimaan Bhardwaj | BIS-Bonn | 528 | |
19 | #4 | William Talbot | BIS-Bonn | 525 | |
20 | #4 | Ben Blackburne | ISA-Amsterdam | 122 | |
21 | #4 | Hongyu Chok | ASH-The Hague | 367 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Finn Clancy | ISA-Amsterdam | 124 | |
2 | #1 | Matthias Mulder | AIS-Antwerp | 10 | |
3 | #1 | Toan Robelin-Marcel | BIS-Bonn | 527 | |
4 | #1 | Beau Sebastiaan Kes | CIS-Copenhagen | 807 | |
5 | #1 | Freddie Baylis | ISD-Dusseldorf | 439 | |
6 | #1 | Jasur Bekmirzhaev | ISL-Luxembourg | 210 | |
7 | #1 | Santiago Gonzalez-Pajaron | ISS-Stavanger | 708 | |
8 | #1 | Jakub Galary | ASH-The Hague | 375 | |
9 | #2 | Sebastian Aardoom | ISA-Amsterdam | 121 | |
10 | #2 | Christian Mulder | AIS-Antwerp | 9 | |
11 | #2 | Augustus Nacevicius | BIS-Bonn | 526 | |
12 | #2 | Sam Morris | ISL-Luxembourg | 201 | |
13 | #2 | Dallin Mead | ISS-Stavanger | 706 | |
14 | #2 | Frank Prochazka | ASH-The Hague | 378 | |
15 | #3 | Projwal Ray | ISA-Amsterdam | 130 | |
16 | #3 | Dhimaan Bhardwaj | BIS-Bonn | 528 | |
17 | #3 | Thor Askey | ISS-Stavanger | 711 | |
18 | #3 | Wilson Lemay | ASH-The Hague | 365 | |
19 | #4 | Ben Blackburne | ISA-Amsterdam | 122 | |
20 | #4 | William Talbot | BIS-Bonn | 525 | |
21 | #4 | Hongyu Chok | ASH-The Hague | 367 |