NVJ mesterskab • Viborg stadion • Viborg
29 sep, 2019
Arrangør: Viborg AM
40 meter • Indl. • Piger 8-9 år • Søndag kl. 11:15
Antal heats: 3 • Til næste runde: 6 • Q: 1 • q: 3
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.6 | ||||
1 | Q | 7.43 | Kille Kruse Vestergaard -10 | Skive AM |
2 | 7.52 | Laura Fog-Møller -10 | Stoholm IF | |
3 | q | 7.62 | Siff Bach Damholdt -10 | AK Holstebro |
4 | 7.92 | Maja Markussen -10 | Videbæk | |
5 | 7.99 | Gry Wind Dahl -11 | Skive AM | |
6 | q | 8.58 | Ida Lodberg -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM |
HEAT 2 • w:+0.0 | ||||
1 | Q | 7.64 | Ditte Enevoldsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM |
2 | q | 7.65 | Mie Kirstine B. Madsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM |
3 | q | 7.75 | Thea Helwig Øe -10 | Viborg AM |
4 | 8.19 | Anne Bjerg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM | |
5 | 8.40 | Astrid Stilling -10 | Stoholm IF | |
6 | 8.51 | Cecilie Kristensen -11 | Stoholm IF | |
HEAT 3 • w:+2.8 | ||||
1 | Q | 7.61 | Sarah Villum Grevsen -10 | Randers Freja |
2 | 7.91 | Silke Krogh Madsen -10 | Skive AM | |
3 | 8.16 | Aisha Haji -11 | HGF AM | |
4 | 8.60 | Astrid Lodberg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
3 | 7.6 | Siff Bach Damholdt -10 | AK Holstebro | |
4 | Maja Markussen -10 | Videbæk | ||
5 | Kille Kruse Vestergaard -10 | Skive AM | ||
6 | Gry Wind Dahl -11 | Skive AM | ||
7 | Laura Fog-Møller -10 | Stoholm IF | ||
8 | Ida Lodberg -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
HEAT 2 | ||||
3 | Ditte Enevoldsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
4 | Thea Helwig Øe -10 | Viborg AM | ||
5 | Anne Bjerg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
6 | Astrid Stilling -10 | Stoholm IF | ||
7 | Cecilie Kristensen -11 | Stoholm IF | ||
8 | Mie Kirstine B. Madsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
HEAT 3 | ||||
3 | DNS | Bjørg Bruun -11 | Skive AM | |
4 | Aisha Haji -11 | HGF AM | ||
5 | DNS | Nina Fesz -11 | Stoholm IF | |
6 | Sarah Villum Grevsen -10 | Randers Freja | ||
7 | Astrid Lodberg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
8 | Silke Krogh Madsen -10 | Skive AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.6 | Siff Bach Damholdt -10 | AK Holstebro | |
2 | Aisha Haji -11 | HGF AM | ||
3 | Astrid Lodberg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
4 | Ida Lodberg -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
5 | Ditte Enevoldsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
6 | Anne Bjerg -10 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
7 | Mie Kirstine B. Madsen -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | ||
8 | Sarah Villum Grevsen -10 | Randers Freja | ||
9 | Silke Krogh Madsen -10 | Skive AM | ||
10 | Kille Kruse Vestergaard -10 | Skive AM | ||
11 | Gry Wind Dahl -11 | Skive AM | ||
12 | Laura Fog-Møller -10 | Stoholm IF | ||
13 | Astrid Stilling -10 | Stoholm IF | ||
14 | Cecilie Kristensen -11 | Stoholm IF | ||
15 | Thea Helwig Øe -10 | Viborg AM | ||
16 | Maja Markussen -10 | Videbæk | ||
17 | DNS | Bjørg Bruun -11 | Skive AM | |
18 | DNS | Nina Fesz -11 | Stoholm IF |