TRACKS 4 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
27 aug, 2020
Arrangør: Amager AC
1500 meter • Finale • Mænd senior • Torsdag kl. 18:30
Antal heats: 4
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 4.49.44 | Emil Rasmussen -01 | Frederiksberg IF | |
2 | K | 5.08.91 | Anna Toft Boesen -07 | Ballerup AK |
3 | K | 5.10.69 | Alberte Brok -06 | Sparta |
4 | K | 5.11.88 | Kirsa Wirth -06 | Ballerup AK |
5 | K | 5.12.23 | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta |
6 | K | 5.14.74 | Madeleine A A Rasmussen -05 | Sparta |
7 | K | 5.16.07 | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | Ballerup AK |
8 | K | 5.18.97 | Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen -05 | Sparta |
9 | K | 5.25.36 | Asmita Fritt-Rasmussen -98 | Trongårdens IF |
10 | K | 5.34.71 | Celine Sams Nielsen -05 | Sparta |
11 | K | 5.46.04 | Mathilde Holck Hansen -02 | Sparta |
12 | K | 6.03.96 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -06 | Frederiksberg IF |
13 | K | 6.09.87 | Asta Hubeck-Graudal -80 | U.Klub |
K | DNF | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | 4.35.73 | Niels Christian Gregers -03 | Trongårdens IF | |
2 | 4.36.39 | Christian Kjellman -03 | Trongårdens IF | |
3 | 4.36.98 | Bjarke Norre Rasmussen -03 | Team Distancerunning | |
4 | 4.37.21 | Finn Grindal -07 | M.A.I. | |
5 | 4.39.88 | Andrei-Stefan Ursea -05 | Hvidovre AM | |
6 | 4.40.03 | Simon Lessel -90 | Atletiklubben Brøndby | |
7 | 4.45.76 | Philip Mørch -74 | Blovstrød løverne | |
8 | 4.46.51 | Laurits Pantmann -05 | Bagsværd AC | |
9 | 4.49.50 | Laurits Gade Strøyer Ande -05 | Blovstrød løverne | |
10 | 4.52.10 | William Thøgersen -08 | Sparta | |
11 | 4.58.89 | Michael Pedersen Skovlund -73 | Trongårdens IF | |
12 | 5.01.89 | Henrik Larsen -62 | Blovstrød løverne | |
13 | K | 5.07.09 | Mathilde Winther -02 | Blovstrød løverne |
14 | K | 5.10.70 | Elisabeth Rønnstad -04 | Sparta |
15 | K | 5.15.69 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08 | Frederiksberg IF |
HEAT 3 | ||||
1 | 4.17.46 | Mukhtar isaq -94 | Sparta | |
2 | 4.18.12 | Simon Worsøe Clausen -05 | Hvidovre AM | |
3 | 4.19.95 | Jonas Albertsen -03 | Ballerup AK | |
4 | 4.20.54 | Hjalte Dalskov -05 | Bagsværd AC | |
4 | K | 4.20.54 | Stina Troest -94 | Sparta |
6 | 4.22.16 | Ramus Carlsen -92 | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | |
7 | 4.23.27 | Lauge Rasmussen -03 | Trongårdens IF | |
8 | 4.23.67 | Anders Lagergren -91 | Parasport Frederiksberg | |
9 | 4.24.62 | Storm Sabroe -06 | Frederiksberg IF | |
10 | K | 4.24.94 | Olivia Weslien -97 | IF Göta Karlstad |
11 | K | 4.25.04 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | Sparta |
12 | 4.27.47 | Nassim Baiou -82 | Sparta | |
13 | K | 4.27.99 | Simone Glad -90 | Sparta |
14 | K | 4.31.74 | Josephine Thestrup -96 | Sparta |
15 | 4.33.86 | Gustav Herold -05 | Sparta | |
16 | 4.36.59 | Thomas Petersen -68 | Blovstrød løverne | |
17 | 4.47.82 | Jacob Moos Larsen -93 | AGF Atletik | |
HEAT 4 | ||||
1 | 3.51.91 | William Devantier -00 | Sparta | |
2 | 3.55.68 | Theis Læssøe -93 | Amager AC | |
3 | 3.58.19 | Julian Gregersen -98 | Frederiksberg IF | |
4 | 4.03.44 | Linus Lindquist -02 | Sparta | |
5 | 4.04.15 | Malthe Nielsen -99 | Sparta | |
6 | 4.04.49 | Martin Møllgaard -03 | Frederiksberg IF | |
7 | 4.11.13 | Mathias Lundkvist -93 | Frederiksberg IF | |
8 | 4.11.74 | Albin Öberg -04 | M.A.I. | |
9 | 4.12.55 | Agustin Vacaflor -93 | U.Klub | |
10 | 4.12.64 | Christian Lindgreen -02 | Sparta | |
11 | 4.14.15 | Rasmus Jæger -04 | IK Hellas | |
12 | 4.14.90 | Jeppe Sjølin Andersen -01 | Sparta | |
13 | 4.18.23 | Carl Emil Hjorth -04 | Frederiksberg IF | |
14 | K | 4.19.10 | Mathilde Diekema -94 | Aarhus 1900 |
15 | 4.28.12 | Louis Cantby -01 | Sparta |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | 5.04.27 | Emil Rasmussen -01 | Frederiksberg IF | 57 | |
2 | 5.10.00 | DNS | Lucas Hjortkjær -02 | IK Hellas | 80 |
3 | 5.10.00 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 40 | |
4 | 5.10.00 | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | Ballerup AK | 38 | |
5 | 5.10.00 | Anna Toft Boesen -07 | Ballerup AK | 36 | |
6 | 5.10.00 | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta | 151 | |
7 | 5.10.00 | Kirsa Wirth -06 | Ballerup AK | 39 | |
8 | 5.16.00 | Celine Sams Nielsen -05 | Sparta | 107 | |
9 | 5.16.03 | Alberte Brok -06 | Sparta | 123 | |
10 | 5.16.03 | Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen -05 | Sparta | 125 | |
11 | 5.16.03 | Madeleine A A Rasmussen -05 | Sparta | 141 | |
12 | 5.20.00 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -06 | Frederiksberg IF | 61 | |
13 | 5.25.00 | Mathilde Holck Hansen -02 | Sparta | 144 | |
14 | 5.25.00 | Asmita Fritt-Rasmussen -98 | Trongårdens IF | 163 | |
15 | 5.50.00 | Asta Hubeck-Graudal -80 | U.Klub | 172 | |
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | 4.35.02 | Bjarke Norre Rasmussen -03 | Team Distancerunning | 162 | |
2 | 4.37.00 | Simon Lessel -90 | Atletiklubben Brøndby | 24 | |
3 | 4.40.00 | Finn Grindal -07 | M.A.I. | 93 | |
4 | 4.45.00 | Niels Christian Gregers -03 | Trongårdens IF | 168 | |
5 | 4.45.00 | Laurits Pantmann -05 | Bagsværd AC | 30 | |
6 | 4.45.00 | Christian Kjellman -03 | Trongårdens IF | 164 | |
7 | 4.45.00 | Michael Pedersen Skovlund -73 | Trongårdens IF | 166 | |
8 | 4.45.00 | Laurits Gade Strøyer Ande -05 | Blovstrød løverne | 46 | |
9 | 4.45.00 | DNS | William Kragholm Nørsølle -07 | Blovstrød løverne | 49 |
10 | 4.45.00 | Philip Mørch -74 | Blovstrød løverne | 47 | |
11 | 4.48.88 | Andrei-Stefan Ursea -05 | Hvidovre AM | 76 | |
12 | 4.52.00 | William Thøgersen -08 | Sparta | 156 | |
13 | 5.00.00 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 51 | |
14 | 5.00.00 | Elisabeth Rønnstad -04 | Sparta | 131 | |
15 | 5.03.00 | Henrik Larsen -62 | Blovstrød løverne | 45 | |
16 | 5.03.00 | Mathilde Winther -02 | Blovstrød løverne | 207 | |
HEAT 3 | |||||
1 | 4.16.00 | Mukhtar isaq -94 | Sparta | 145 | |
2 | 4.18.30 | Simon Worsøe Clausen -05 | Hvidovre AM | 78 | |
3 | 4.19.00 | Hjalte Dalskov -05 | Bagsværd AC | 27 | |
4 | 4.20.00 | Stina Troest -94 | Sparta | 153 | |
5 | 4.22.00 | Anders Lagergren -91 | Parasport Frederiksberg | 101 | |
6 | 4.23.00 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | Sparta | 152 | |
7 | 4.25.00 | Simone Glad -90 | Sparta | 119 | |
8 | 4.25.00 | Jonas Albertsen -03 | Ballerup AK | 37 | |
9 | 4.25.00 | Josephine Thestrup -96 | Sparta | 113 | |
10 | 4.25.00 | Ramus Carlsen -92 | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | 198 | |
11 | 4.26.00 | Nassim Baiou -82 | Sparta | 146 | |
12 | 4.27.00 | Olivia Weslien -97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 79 | |
13 | 4.28.00 | DNS | William Hvass -06 | Sparta | 155 |
14 | 4.30.00 | Jacob Moos Larsen -93 | AGF Atletik | 9 | |
15 | 4.33.72 | Gustav Herold -05 | Sparta | 134 | |
16 | 4.35.00 | Thomas Petersen -68 | Blovstrød løverne | 48 | |
17 | 4.35.00 | Lauge Rasmussen -03 | Trongårdens IF | 165 | |
18 | 4.35.00 | Storm Sabroe -06 | Frederiksberg IF | 212 | |
HEAT 4 | |||||
5.10.00 | DNS | Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen -07 | IK Hellas | 81 | |
1 | 3.45.00 | DNS | Christoffer Boll -92 | Sparta | 109 |
2 | 3.45.00 | William Devantier -00 | Sparta | 121 | |
3 | 3.50.00 | DNS | Christian Clausen -96 | Sparta | 108 |
4 | 3.53.39 | Theis Læssøe -93 | Amager AC | 21 | |
5 | 3.58.00 | Albin Öberg -04 | M.A.I. | 92 | |
6 | 4.00.00 | Malthe Nielsen -99 | Sparta | 116 | |
7 | 4.00.00 | DNS | Yousef Bellouch -98 | Frederiksberg IF | 66 |
8 | 4.00.00 | Linus Lindquist -02 | Sparta | 140 | |
9 | 4.00.00 | Julian Gregersen -98 | Frederiksberg IF | 59 | |
10 | 4.02.00 | Martin Møllgaard -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 62 | |
11 | 4.05.00 | Louis Cantby -01 | Sparta | 115 | |
12 | 4.09.20 | Christian Lindgreen -02 | Sparta | 127 | |
13 | 4.10.00 | Jeppe Sjølin Andersen -01 | Sparta | 136 | |
14 | 4.12.00 | Carl Emil Hjorth -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 53 | |
15 | 4.13.00 | Agustin Vacaflor -93 | U.Klub | 171 | |
16 | 4.15.00 | Mathias Lundkvist -93 | Frederiksberg IF | 63 | |
17 | 4.15.00 | Rasmus Jæger -04 | IK Hellas | 82 | |
18 | 4.15.00 | Mathilde Diekema -94 | Aarhus 1900 | 210 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.45.00 | William Devantier -00 | Sparta | 121 | |
2 | 3.53.39 | Theis Læssøe -93 | Amager AC | 21 | |
3 | 3.58.00 | Albin Öberg -04 | M.A.I. | 92 | |
4 | 4.00.00 | Julian Gregersen -98 | Frederiksberg IF | 59 | |
5 | 4.00.00 | Malthe Nielsen -99 | Sparta | 116 | |
6 | 4.00.00 | Linus Lindquist -02 | Sparta | 140 | |
7 | 4.02.00 | Martin Møllgaard -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 62 | |
8 | 4.05.00 | Louis Cantby -01 | Sparta | 115 | |
9 | 4.09.20 | Christian Lindgreen -02 | Sparta | 127 | |
10 | 4.10.00 | Jeppe Sjølin Andersen -01 | Sparta | 136 | |
11 | 4.12.00 | Carl Emil Hjorth -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 53 | |
12 | 4.13.00 | Agustin Vacaflor -93 | U.Klub | 171 | |
13 | 4.15.00 | Mathias Lundkvist -93 | Frederiksberg IF | 63 | |
14 | 4.15.00 | Rasmus Jæger -04 | IK Hellas | 82 | |
15 | 4.15.00 | Mathilde Diekema -94 | Aarhus 1900 | 210 | |
16 | 4.16.00 | Mukhtar isaq -94 | Sparta | 145 | |
17 | 4.18.30 | Simon Worsøe Clausen -05 | Hvidovre AM | 78 | |
18 | 4.19.00 | Hjalte Dalskov -05 | Bagsværd AC | 27 | |
19 | 4.20.00 | Stina Troest -94 | Sparta | 153 | |
20 | 4.22.00 | Anders Lagergren -91 | Parasport Frederiksberg | 101 | |
21 | 4.23.00 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | Sparta | 152 | |
22 | 4.25.00 | Jonas Albertsen -03 | Ballerup AK | 37 | |
23 | 4.25.00 | Josephine Thestrup -96 | Sparta | 113 | |
24 | 4.25.00 | Simone Glad -90 | Sparta | 119 | |
25 | 4.25.00 | Ramus Carlsen -92 | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | 198 | |
26 | 4.26.00 | Nassim Baiou -82 | Sparta | 146 | |
27 | 4.27.00 | Olivia Weslien -97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 79 | |
28 | 4.30.00 | Jacob Moos Larsen -93 | AGF Atletik | 9 | |
29 | 4.33.72 | Gustav Herold -05 | Sparta | 134 | |
30 | 4.35.00 | Thomas Petersen -68 | Blovstrød løverne | 48 | |
31 | 4.35.00 | Storm Sabroe -06 | Frederiksberg IF | 212 | |
32 | 4.35.00 | Lauge Rasmussen -03 | Trongårdens IF | 165 | |
33 | 4.35.02 | Bjarke Norre Rasmussen -03 | Team Distancerunning | 162 | |
34 | 4.37.00 | Simon Lessel -90 | Atletiklubben Brøndby | 24 | |
35 | 4.40.00 | Finn Grindal -07 | M.A.I. | 93 | |
36 | 4.45.00 | Laurits Pantmann -05 | Bagsværd AC | 30 | |
37 | 4.45.00 | Philip Mørch -74 | Blovstrød løverne | 47 | |
38 | 4.45.00 | Laurits Gade Strøyer Ande -05 | Blovstrød løverne | 46 | |
39 | 4.45.00 | Christian Kjellman -03 | Trongårdens IF | 164 | |
40 | 4.45.00 | Niels Christian Gregers -03 | Trongårdens IF | 168 | |
41 | 4.45.00 | Michael Pedersen Skovlund -73 | Trongårdens IF | 166 | |
42 | 4.48.88 | Andrei-Stefan Ursea -05 | Hvidovre AM | 76 | |
43 | 4.52.00 | William Thøgersen -08 | Sparta | 156 | |
44 | 5.00.00 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 51 | |
45 | 5.00.00 | Elisabeth Rønnstad -04 | Sparta | 131 | |
46 | 5.03.00 | Henrik Larsen -62 | Blovstrød løverne | 45 | |
47 | 5.03.00 | Mathilde Winther -02 | Blovstrød løverne | 207 | |
48 | 5.04.27 | Emil Rasmussen -01 | Frederiksberg IF | 57 | |
49 | 5.10.00 | Kirsa Wirth -06 | Ballerup AK | 39 | |
50 | 5.10.00 | Anna Toft Boesen -07 | Ballerup AK | 36 | |
51 | 5.10.00 | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | Ballerup AK | 38 | |
52 | 5.10.00 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 40 | |
53 | 5.10.00 | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta | 151 | |
54 | 5.16.00 | Celine Sams Nielsen -05 | Sparta | 107 | |
55 | 5.16.03 | Alberte Brok -06 | Sparta | 123 | |
56 | 5.16.03 | Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen -05 | Sparta | 125 | |
57 | 5.16.03 | Madeleine A A Rasmussen -05 | Sparta | 141 | |
58 | 5.20.00 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -06 | Frederiksberg IF | 61 | |
59 | 5.25.00 | Mathilde Holck Hansen -02 | Sparta | 144 | |
60 | 5.25.00 | Asmita Fritt-Rasmussen -98 | Trongårdens IF | 163 | |
61 | 5.50.00 | Asta Hubeck-Graudal -80 | U.Klub | 172 | |
62 | 3.45.00 | DNS | Christoffer Boll -92 | Sparta | 109 |
63 | 3.50.00 | DNS | Christian Clausen -96 | Sparta | 108 |
64 | 4.00.00 | DNS | Yousef Bellouch -98 | Frederiksberg IF | 66 |
65 | 4.28.00 | DNS | William Hvass -06 | Sparta | 155 |
66 | 4.45.00 | DNS | William Kragholm Nørsølle -07 | Blovstrød løverne | 49 |
67 | 5.10.00 | DNS | Lucas Hjortkjær -02 | IK Hellas | 80 |
68 | 5.10.00 | DNS | Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen -07 | IK Hellas | 81 |