DT Masters, Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
10 sep, 2023
Arrangør: Greve Atletik •
Info side
100m-200m-300m-400m Medley Stafet • Finale • Mænd og Kvinder • Søndag kl. 17:15
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
2 | 2.46.82 | 754 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79 (SWE), Mette B. Jepsen -70, Signe Boelsmand -91, Signe Gadegaard -82 | Hvidovre - K |
3 | 3.09.32 | 632 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65, Marianne Gram -50, Maria Celik -90, Dorte Gram -75 | Greve - K |
7 | 4.00.32 | 685 | Karin Bønnerup -49, Kirsten Onsberg -44, Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51, Ingerlise Villum -49 | Viborg+Hvide Sande - K |
7 | 3.33.33 | 562 | Jenny Isaksen -48, Jette Andreasen -52, Susanne Hedeager -60, Christina Rexen -79 | Odense - K |
10 | 3.22.18 | 574 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71, Tine Johansen -82, Marianne Flindt -55, Merete Porsdal -73 | Herlev - K |
11 | 3.41.25 | 494 | Ella Grimm -47, Jette Svendsen -62, Tina M Nielsen -73, Kirsten Eilskov -63 | Hillerød/Langgarverne - K |
14 | 2.42.96 | 550 | Lene Pedersen -79, Rachid Zaatri -66, Bo Lisberg Christiansen -73, Ole Middelhede -58 | 1900 - M |
HEAT 2 | ||||
6 | 2.35.35 | 606 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54, Niels Hansen -67, Lars Henning Bjerregaard -75, Kim Vilborg -72 | Greve - M |
13 | 2.59.99 | 418 | Kjeld Cadovius -49, Erling Ammentorp -49, Karsten Krog -58, Nicholas Larsen -69 | GIC/Hellas - M |
15 | 2.35.62 | 513 | Rikke Funch Hansen -77, Bo Rahbæk -81, Lasse Lyhne Hansen -77, Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 | Sparta - M |
17 | 3.02.58 | 368 | Anne Marie Geisler Andersen -81, Inge Andersen -69, Ove Lausten -54, Jens Buch -56 | Vejle/Esbjerg - MIX |
18 | 3.01.02 | 388 | Julie Rosbo -66, Jes Andersen -51, Mogens Weel -57, Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | BAC - M |
20 | 3.44.64 | 60 | Stig Falkenblad -72, Per Klokmose -56, Mogens Bertram-Nielsen -47, Eli Henriksen -57 | Herlev - M |
HEAT 3 | ||||
1 | 2.17.73 | 913 | Jeppe Slot Stauning -84, Michael Noes Gätke -91, Cesar Posse -70, Bernie Bengtsson -62 | Hvidovre - M |
3 | 2.31.12 | 778 | David Cheung Christiansen -82, Allan Stapelfeld -73, Jann D. Olsen -67, Steven Toy -56 | Vejle/Esbjerg - M |
5 | 2.31.27 | 623 | Carlo Giorgetti -53, Jacob Tesch -80, Rene` Pedersen -61, Ruslan Trifonov -85 | Odense - M |
9 | 3.01.70 | 481 | Vagn Kildsig -40, David Stubbings -58, Johnny Møller -59, Jørgen R. Madsen -52 | Delta/DIF/HGATM |
12 | 2.31.00 | 540 | Lars Frederiksen -76, Ole Holst Bjerregaard -73, Esben Hornum -89, Michael Haarup Hansen -73 | SAK77/Skanderborg - M |
16 | 2.56.97 | 377 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60, Rasmus Foldager -74, Hans Henrik Skovsbo -63, Bjørn Knudsen -61 | Hillerød/Langgarverne - M - A |
19 | 3.20.35 | 164 | Lene Fisker -65, Klaus Andersen -59, Grethe Dahl -66, Jørgen Bang -59 | HGF/AAK/SAM - M |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
1 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65, Marianne Gram -50, Maria Celik -90, Dorte Gram -75 | Greve - K | |
2 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79 (SWE), Mette B. Jepsen -70, Signe Boelsmand -91, Signe Gadegaard -82 | Hvidovre - K | |
3 | Karin Bønnerup -49, Kirsten Onsberg -44, Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51, Ingerlise Villum -49 | Viborg+Hvide Sande - K | |
4 | Ella Grimm -47, Jette Svendsen -62, Tina M Nielsen -73, Kirsten Eilskov -63 | Hillerød/Langgarverne - K | |
5 | Jenny Isaksen -48, Jette Andreasen -52, Susanne Hedeager -60, Christina Rexen -79 | Odense - K | |
6 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71, Tine Johansen -82, Marianne Flindt -55, Merete Porsdal -73 | Herlev - K | |
8 | Lene Pedersen -79, Rachid Zaatri -66, Bo Lisberg Christiansen -73, Ole Middelhede -58 | 1900 - M | |
HEAT 2 | |||
1 | Rikke Funch Hansen -77, Bo Rahbæk -81, Lasse Lyhne Hansen -77, Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 | Sparta - M | |
2 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54, Niels Hansen -67, Lars Henning Bjerregaard -75, Kim Vilborg -72 | Greve - M | |
3 | Julie Rosbo -66, Jes Andersen -51, Mogens Weel -57, Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | BAC - M | |
4 | Stig Falkenblad -72, Per Klokmose -56, Mogens Bertram-Nielsen -47, Eli Henriksen -57 | Herlev - M | |
5 | Kjeld Cadovius -49, Erling Ammentorp -49, Karsten Krog -58, Nicholas Larsen -69 | GIC/Hellas - M | |
6 | Anne Marie Geisler Andersen -81, Inge Andersen -69, Ove Lausten -54, Jens Buch -56 | Vejle/Esbjerg - MIX | |
HEAT 3 | |||
1 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60, Rasmus Foldager -74, Hans Henrik Skovsbo -63, Bjørn Knudsen -61 | Hillerød/Langgarverne - M - A | |
2 | Carlo Giorgetti -53, Jacob Tesch -80, Rene` Pedersen -61, Ruslan Trifonov -85 | Odense - M | |
3 | David Cheung Christiansen -82, Allan Stapelfeld -73, Jann D. Olsen -67, Steven Toy -56 | Vejle/Esbjerg - M | |
4 | Vagn Kildsig -40, David Stubbings -58, Johnny Møller -59, Jørgen R. Madsen -52 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | |
5 | Jeppe Slot Stauning -84, Michael Noes Gätke -91, Cesar Posse -70, Bernie Bengtsson -62 | Hvidovre - M | |
6 | Lene Fisker -65, Klaus Andersen -59, Grethe Dahl -66, Jørgen Bang -59 | HGF/AAK/SAM - M | |
7 | Lars Frederiksen -76, Ole Holst Bjerregaard -73, Esben Hornum -89, Michael Haarup Hansen -73 | SAK77/Skanderborg - M |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Rosbo -66, Jes Andersen -51, Mogens Weel -57, Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | BAC - M | |
2 | Vagn Kildsig -40, David Stubbings -58, Johnny Møller -59, Jørgen R. Madsen -52 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | |
3 | Ella Grimm -47, Jette Svendsen -62, Tina M Nielsen -73, Kirsten Eilskov -63 | Hillerød/Langgarverne - K | |
4 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60, Rasmus Foldager -74, Hans Henrik Skovsbo -63, Bjørn Knudsen -61 | Hillerød/Langgarverne - M - A | |
5 | Kjeld Cadovius -49, Erling Ammentorp -49, Karsten Krog -58, Nicholas Larsen -69 | GIC/Hellas - M | |
6 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65, Marianne Gram -50, Maria Celik -90, Dorte Gram -75 | Greve - K | |
7 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54, Niels Hansen -67, Lars Henning Bjerregaard -75, Kim Vilborg -72 | Greve - M | |
8 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71, Tine Johansen -82, Marianne Flindt -55, Merete Porsdal -73 | Herlev - K | |
9 | Stig Falkenblad -72, Per Klokmose -56, Mogens Bertram-Nielsen -47, Eli Henriksen -57 | Herlev - M | |
10 | Lene Fisker -65, Klaus Andersen -59, Grethe Dahl -66, Jørgen Bang -59 | HGF/AAK/SAM - M | |
11 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79 (SWE), Mette B. Jepsen -70, Signe Boelsmand -91, Signe Gadegaard -82 | Hvidovre - K | |
12 | Jeppe Slot Stauning -84, Michael Noes Gätke -91, Cesar Posse -70, Bernie Bengtsson -62 | Hvidovre - M | |
13 | Jenny Isaksen -48, Jette Andreasen -52, Susanne Hedeager -60, Christina Rexen -79 | Odense - K | |
14 | Carlo Giorgetti -53, Jacob Tesch -80, Rene` Pedersen -61, Ruslan Trifonov -85 | Odense - M | |
15 | Lars Frederiksen -76, Ole Holst Bjerregaard -73, Esben Hornum -89, Michael Haarup Hansen -73 | SAK77/Skanderborg - M | |
16 | Rikke Funch Hansen -77, Bo Rahbæk -81, Lasse Lyhne Hansen -77, Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 | Sparta - M | |
17 | David Cheung Christiansen -82, Allan Stapelfeld -73, Jann D. Olsen -67, Steven Toy -56 | Vejle/Esbjerg - M | |
18 | Anne Marie Geisler Andersen -81, Inge Andersen -69, Ove Lausten -54, Jens Buch -56 | Vejle/Esbjerg - MIX | |
19 | Karin Bønnerup -49, Kirsten Onsberg -44, Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51, Ingerlise Villum -49 | Viborg+Hvide Sande - K | |
20 | Lene Pedersen -79, Rachid Zaatri -66, Bo Lisberg Christiansen -73, Ole Middelhede -58 | 1900 - M | |
21 | DNS | Hillerød/Langgarverne - M - B | |
22 | DNS | GIC/Hellas - K |