Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
7-8 maj, 2016
Arrangør: Amager AC
Kuglestød • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Søndag kl. 12:15
2.0 kg
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.91 | Klara Thers-Sonne -04 | Sparta | 9.96 | 10.32 | 9.84 | 10.87 | 10.91 | 10.56 |
2 | 10.22 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev | 10.15 | 9.64 | 9.76 | 10.22 | 9.67 | 10.16 |
3 | 10.06 | Søs Sühler -04 | Olympia Maribo | 8.99 | 10.06 | X | 8.03 | 9.02 | 9.37 |
4 | 9.95 | Lea Strand Mortensen -03 | Køge Atletik | 9.46 | 9.95 | 9.63 | X | 8.04 | 7.29 |
5 | 9.80 | Emilie Kirst -04 | Sparta | 9.68 | 8.92 | 8.29 | 9.60 | 9.76 | 9.80 |
6 | 9.57 | Ines Lindberg -03 | IF Lennéa Friidrott | 9.00 | 9.04 | 8.98 | 8.18 | 9.53 | 9.57 |
7 | 8.99 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta | 7.71 | 8.99 | 8.88 | |||
8 | 8.38 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 8.38 | 8.00 | 8.05 | |||
9 | 8.32 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 7.96 | 8.18 | 8.32 | |||
10 | 8.32 | Bjørg Jensen -03 | Bragdid | 7.32 | 8.32 | 7.72 | |||
11 | 8.26 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | K.I.F. | 7.79 | 7.03 | 8.26 | |||
12 | 8.10 | Smilla Duedam Ventrup -03 | Sparta | 7.35 | 7.08 | 8.10 | |||
13 | 8.05 | Olivia Dittlau -03 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.95 | 6.96 | 8.05 | |||
14 | 7.98 | Sheila Juel Petersen -03 | Fredensborg AK | 7.92 | 7.73 | 7.98 | |||
15 | 7.85 | Sara Flindt Grønning -03 | Sparta | 7.85 | 7.82 | 7.04 | |||
16 | 7.51 | Stine Engberg Mikkelsen -04 | Hvidovre AM | 6.99 | 7.35 | 7.51 | |||
17 | 7.50 | Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 6.98 | 7.04 | 7.50 | |||
18 | 7.24 | Nanna Marie Schaldemose -04 | Sparta | 4.70 | 6.34 | 7.24 | |||
19 | 7.16 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta | 7.09 | 7.16 | 6.90 | |||
20 | 7.14 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | X | 7.14 | 7.03 | |||
21 | 7.00 | Anna Erika Grønbek Hambor -04 | Køge Atletik | 6.65 | 7.00 | X | |||
22 | 6.98 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -04 | Sparta | 6.35 | 6.72 | 6.98 | |||
23 | 6.66 | Mathilde Aguilar -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 6.31 | 6.66 | 6.39 | |||
24 | 6.22 | Matilde Andersen -04 | Greve Atletik | 6.22 | 5.92 | 6.15 | |||
25 | 5.45 | Isabel Møller -03 | Amager Atletik Club | 5.45 | 5.24 | 4.90 | |||
26 | 5.25 | Marie Kaare Nordskov -03 | Herlev | 4.95 | 4.01 | 5.25 | |||
27 | 5.24 | Kathrine Rogers -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 5.24 | 5.05 | 5.13 | |||
28 | 4.79 | Sofia R Olesen -04 | Bagsværd AC | 4.40 | 4.16 | 4.79 | |||
29 | 4.79 | Astrid Koch Hollingbery -04 | Bagsværd AC | 4.79 | 4.11 | 4.40 | |||
NM | Annemarie Østergaard -03 | Bagsværd AC | X | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.64 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -04 | Sparta | 462 | |
2 | 8.00 | Sara Flindt Grønning -03 | Sparta | 459 | |
3 | 7.67 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 452 | |
4 | Ines Lindberg -03 | IF Lennéa Friidrott | 210 | ||
5 | 10.18 | DNS | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 456 |
6 | Anna Erika Grønbek Hambor -04 | Køge Atletik | 135 | ||
7 | DNS | Louise Barrett -04 | Stoholm Atletik | 157 | |
8 | Bjørg Jensen -03 | Bragdid | 810 | ||
9 | 9.26 | Emilie Kirst -04 | Sparta | 461 | |
10 | 10.00 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta | 449 | |
11 | 6.71 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta | 463 | |
12 | 4.65 | Marie Kaare Nordskov -03 | Herlev | 297 | |
13 | 6.74 | DNS | Isabella Manzenski Hansen -04 | Hellas Roskilde | 85 |
14 | 6.79 | DNS | Sára Iversen -03 | Bragdid | 809 |
15 | Sofia R Olesen -04 | Bagsværd AC | 626 | ||
16 | Olivia Dittlau -03 | IFK Helsingborg | 679 | ||
17 | 11.54 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev | 298 | |
18 | 8.30 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | K.I.F. | 334 | |
19 | Astrid Koch Hollingbery -04 | Bagsværd AC | 583 | ||
20 | Kathrine Rogers -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 20 | ||
21 | 6.54 | Mathilde Aguilar -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 25 | |
22 | 7.64 | Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 27 | |
23 | Søs Sühler -04 | Olympia Maribo | 659 | ||
24 | DNS | Augusta Bendsen -03 | Olympia Maribo | 793 | |
25 | 6.86 | Nanna Marie Schaldemose -04 | Sparta | 453 | |
26 | 11.08 | Klara Thers-Sonne -04 | Sparta | 460 | |
27 | Isabel Møller -03 | Amager Atletik Club | 726 | ||
28 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 62 | ||
29 | 8.00 | DNS | Mina Taj -04 | Sparta | 466 |
30 | Annemarie Østergaard -03 | Bagsværd AC | 581 | ||
31 | Matilde Andersen -04 | Greve Atletik | 59 | ||
32 | 9.06 | Lea Strand Mortensen -03 | Køge Atletik | 859 | |
33 | 5.87 | Smilla Duedam Ventrup -03 | Sparta | 464 | |
34 | Stine Engberg Mikkelsen -04 | Hvidovre AM | 376 | ||
35 | 8.65 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 14 | |
36 | 7.88 | Sheila Juel Petersen -03 | Fredensborg AK | 832 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.54 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev | 298 | |
2 | 11.08 | Klara Thers-Sonne -04 | Sparta | 460 | |
3 | 10.00 | Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -03 | Sparta | 449 | |
4 | 9.26 | Emilie Kirst -04 | Sparta | 461 | |
5 | 9.06 | Lea Strand Mortensen -03 | Køge Atletik | 859 | |
6 | 8.65 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 14 | |
7 | 8.30 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | K.I.F. | 334 | |
8 | 8.00 | Sara Flindt Grønning -03 | Sparta | 459 | |
9 | 7.88 | Sheila Juel Petersen -03 | Fredensborg AK | 832 | |
10 | 7.67 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 452 | |
11 | 7.64 | Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 27 | |
12 | 6.86 | Nanna Marie Schaldemose -04 | Sparta | 453 | |
13 | 6.71 | Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -03 | Sparta | 463 | |
14 | 6.64 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -04 | Sparta | 462 | |
15 | 6.54 | Mathilde Aguilar -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 25 | |
16 | 5.87 | Smilla Duedam Ventrup -03 | Sparta | 464 | |
17 | 4.65 | Marie Kaare Nordskov -03 | Herlev | 297 | |
18 | Isabel Møller -03 | Amager Atletik Club | 726 | ||
19 | Astrid Koch Hollingbery -04 | Bagsværd AC | 583 | ||
20 | Annemarie Østergaard -03 | Bagsværd AC | 581 | ||
21 | Sofia R Olesen -04 | Bagsværd AC | 626 | ||
22 | Bjørg Jensen -03 | Bragdid | 810 | ||
23 | Kathrine Rogers -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 20 | ||
24 | Matilde Andersen -04 | Greve Atletik | 59 | ||
25 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 62 | ||
26 | Stine Engberg Mikkelsen -04 | Hvidovre AM | 376 | ||
27 | Ines Lindberg -03 | IF Lennéa Friidrott | 210 | ||
28 | Olivia Dittlau -03 | IFK Helsingborg | 679 | ||
29 | Anna Erika Grønbek Hambor -04 | Køge Atletik | 135 | ||
30 | Søs Sühler -04 | Olympia Maribo | 659 | ||
31 | 10.18 | DNS | Karla Schärfe -03 | Sparta | 456 |
32 | 8.00 | DNS | Mina Taj -04 | Sparta | 466 |
33 | 6.79 | DNS | Sára Iversen -03 | Bragdid | 809 |
34 | 6.74 | DNS | Isabella Manzenski Hansen -04 | Hellas Roskilde | 85 |
35 | DNS | Augusta Bendsen -03 | Olympia Maribo | 793 | |
36 | DNS | Louise Barrett -04 | Stoholm Atletik | 157 |