Copenhagen Open • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
12-13 jun, 2021
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
40 meter60 meter80 meter100 meter100 meter racerunners200 meter300 meter400 meter600 meter400 meter racerunners800 meter1000 meter1500 meter60 meter hæk80 meter hæk100 meter hæk110 meter hæk300 meter hæk400 meter hækHøjdespringStangspringLængdespringTrespringKuglestødDiskoskastHammerkastSpydkastBoldkast
Spydkast • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 11:25
400 gram
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB | 35.45 | Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 31.06 | 35.45 | 33.04 | 31.86 | 27.79 | 27.87 |
2 | 30.51 | Line Svare -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 28.05 | 29.60 | 26.80 | 29.10 | 30.51 | X | |
3 | PB | 25.07 | Louise Lehman Jensen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 23.94 | 21.58 | 23.68 | 22.28 | 22.45 | 25.07 |
4 | PB | 24.10 | Caroline Rytter Nielsen -09 | Viborg AM | 12.87 | 24.10 | 23.51 | 13.07 | 19.60 | 19.42 |
5 | PB | 23.69 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 18.24 | 17.41 | 21.70 | 19.90 | 23.69 | 22.04 |
6 | 19.16 | Karla Nielsen -08 | Københavns IF | 17.15 | 12.03 | 17.43 | 19.16 | 16.15 | 18.47 | |
7 | 18.14 | Sjlie Larsen -09 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | 9.48 | 16.59 | 12.88 | 17.90 | 17.40 | 18.14 | |
8 | 15.66 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup IC | 15.66 | 13.27 | 14.53 | 13.94 | X | 14.71 | |
9 | 14.20 | Benedicte Matthiesen -09 | IK Hellas | 13.65 | 13.22 | 14.20 | ||||
10 | 13.90 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 13.35 | 12.91 | 13.90 | ||||
11 | 11.97 | Maja Bonde -09 | IK Olympia | 11.97 | 11.81 | 11.32 | ||||
12 | 8.72 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 8.72 | 8.53 | 8.70 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup IC | 163 | ||||
2 | Sjlie Larsen -09 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | 399 | ||||
3 | Karla Nielsen -08 | Københavns IF | 332 | ||||
4 | Benedicte Matthiesen -09 | IK Hellas | 280 | ||||
5 | 11.16 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 26 | 11.16 | 11.16 | |
6 | 14.92 | Maja Bonde -09 | IK Olympia | 297 | 14.92 | 14.92 | |
7 | 15.88 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 25 | 15.88 | 14.90 | |
8 | 19.23 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 463 | 19.23 | ||
9 | 20.12 | Caroline Rytter Nielsen -09 | Viborg AM | 585 | 20.12 | 20.12 | |
10 | 21.20 | Louise Lehman Jensen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 128 | 21.20 | 21.20 | |
11 | 25.73 | DNS | Filippa Redestam -08 | Helsingør Atletik | 201 | 25.73 | 25.73 |
12 | 30.65 | Line Svare -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 21 | 30.65 | 30.65 | |
13 | 34.68 | Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 580 | 34.68 | 34.68 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34.68 | Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 580 | 34.68 | 34.68 | |
2 | 30.65 | Line Svare -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 21 | 30.65 | 30.65 | |
3 | 21.20 | Louise Lehman Jensen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 128 | 21.20 | 21.20 | |
4 | 20.12 | Caroline Rytter Nielsen -09 | Viborg AM | 585 | 20.12 | 20.12 | |
5 | 19.23 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 463 | 19.23 | ||
6 | 15.88 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 25 | 15.88 | 14.90 | |
7 | 14.92 | Maja Bonde -09 | IK Olympia | 297 | 14.92 | 14.92 | |
8 | 11.16 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 26 | 11.16 | 11.16 | |
9 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup IC | 163 | ||||
10 | Benedicte Matthiesen -09 | IK Hellas | 280 | ||||
11 | Karla Nielsen -08 | Københavns IF | 332 | ||||
12 | Sjlie Larsen -09 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | 399 | ||||
13 | 25.73 | DNS | Filippa Redestam -08 | Helsingør Atletik | 201 | 25.73 | 25.73 |
14 | 21.56 | DNS | Johanne Ellesøe Petersen -08 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 408 | 21.56 | 21.56 |