Copenhagen Open • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
12-13 jun, 2021
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Alle øvelser
40 meter60 meter80 meter100 meter100 meter racerunners200 meter300 meter400 meter600 meter400 meter racerunners800 meter1000 meter1500 meter60 meter hæk80 meter hæk100 meter hæk110 meter hæk300 meter hæk400 meter hækHøjdespringStangspringLængdespringTrespringKuglestødDiskoskastHammerkastSpydkastBoldkast
200 meter • Finale • Drenge -9 år • Søndag kl. 10:55
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+2.1 | ||||
1 | 32.05 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | Amager Atletik Club | .047 |
2 | 32.89 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .886 |
5 | 37.05 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .045 |
8 | 37.78 | Gustav Albertsen -13 | Københavns IF | .774 |
9 | 37.97 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | .966 |
HEAT 2 • w:+2.2 | ||||
3 | 33.25 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | .247 |
4 | 36.39 | Svend Børsting Holdgaard -13 | Københavns IF | .387 |
6 | 37.12 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .120 |
7 | 37.20 | Felix B Nielsen -13 | Amager Atletik Club | .192 |
10 | 42.87 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .861 |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32.05 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | Amager Atletik Club | .047 |
2 | 32.89 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .886 |
3 | 33.25 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | .247 |
4 | 36.39 | Svend Børsting Holdgaard -13 | Københavns IF | .387 |
5 | 37.05 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .045 |
6 | 37.12 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .120 |
7 | 37.20 | Felix B Nielsen -13 | Amager Atletik Club | .192 |
8 | 37.78 | Gustav Albertsen -13 | Københavns IF | .774 |
9 | 37.97 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | .966 |
10 | 42.87 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .861 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
2 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | 318 | |||
3 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 416 | |||
4 | DNS | Sofus Thaarup Dam -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 543 | ||
5 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 529 | |||
6 | Gustav Albertsen -13 | Københavns IF | 317 | |||
7 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | Amager Atletik Club | 6 | |||
HEAT 2 | ||||||
2 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 548 | |||
3 | Svend Børsting Holdgaard -13 | Københavns IF | 353 | |||
4 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 418 | |||
5 | 34.35 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 27 | 34.35 | |
6 | Felix B Nielsen -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 13 | |||
7 | DNS | Lukasz Elias Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 229 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34.35 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 27 | 34.35 | |
2 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | Amager Atletik Club | 6 | |||
3 | Felix B Nielsen -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 13 | |||
4 | Gustav Albertsen -13 | Københavns IF | 317 | |||
5 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | 318 | |||
6 | Svend Børsting Holdgaard -13 | Københavns IF | 353 | |||
7 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 529 | |||
8 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 416 | |||
9 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 548 | |||
10 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 418 | |||
11 | DNS | Lukasz Elias Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 229 | ||
12 | DNS | Hugo James Diment -13 | Københavns IF | 322 | ||
13 | DNS | Sofus Thaarup Dam -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 543 |