Copenhagen Open • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
12-13 jun, 2021
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Alle øvelser
40 meter60 meter80 meter100 meter100 meter racerunners200 meter300 meter400 meter600 meter400 meter racerunners800 meter1000 meter1500 meter60 meter hæk80 meter hæk100 meter hæk110 meter hæk300 meter hæk400 meter hækHøjdespringStangspringLængdespringTrespringKuglestødDiskoskastHammerkastSpydkastBoldkast
40 meter • Finale • Drenge -9 år • Søndag kl. 9:10
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.7 | ||||
1 | 6.71 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | Amager Atletik Club | .702 |
3 | 7.26 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen -14 | Amager Atletik Club | .253 |
5 | 7.55 | Sofus Thaarup Dam -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .545 |
9 | 7.69 | Liam Lund Lütken -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | .682 |
10 | 7.91 | Mathias Loubser -13 | Holte Atletik | .905 |
11 | 7.92 | Felix B Nielsen -13 | Amager Atletik Club | .914 |
12 | 8.02 | Ludvig Thøgersen -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .017 |
14 | 9.13 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen -13 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | .123 |
HEAT 2 • w:+1.9 | ||||
2 | 6.77 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | .765 |
4 | 7.43 | Gustav Albertsen -13 | Københavns IF | .422 |
6 | 7.58 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .580 |
7 | 7.59 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .581 |
8 | 7.66 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | .654 |
13 | 8.52 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .518 |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.71 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | Amager Atletik Club | .702 |
2 | 6.77 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | .765 |
3 | 7.26 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen -14 | Amager Atletik Club | .253 |
4 | 7.43 | Gustav Albertsen -13 | Københavns IF | .422 |
5 | 7.55 | Sofus Thaarup Dam -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .545 |
6 | 7.58 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .580 |
7 | 7.59 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .581 |
8 | 7.66 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | .654 |
9 | 7.69 | Liam Lund Lütken -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | .682 |
10 | 7.91 | Mathias Loubser -13 | Holte Atletik | .905 |
11 | 7.92 | Felix B Nielsen -13 | Amager Atletik Club | .914 |
12 | 8.02 | Ludvig Thøgersen -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .017 |
13 | 8.52 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | .518 |
14 | 9.13 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen -13 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | .123 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
1 | Liam Lund Lütken -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 411 | |||
2 | Mathias Loubser -13 | Holte Atletik | 230 | |||
3 | 7.45 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen -14 | Amager Atletik Club | 22 | 7.45 | |
4 | Sofus Thaarup Dam -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 543 | 12.24 | ||
5 | 6.91 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | Amager Atletik Club | 6 | 6.91 | |
6 | 7.84 | Felix B Nielsen -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 13 | 7.84 | |
7 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen -13 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 217 | |||
8 | Ludvig Thøgersen -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 499 | 8.84 | ||
HEAT 2 | ||||||
1 | DNS | Hugo James Diment -13 | Københavns IF | 322 | ||
2 | DNS | Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov -13 | Københavns IF | 336 | ||
3 | 6.86 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 27 | 6.86 | |
4 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 548 | |||
5 | Gustav Albertsen -13 | Københavns IF | 317 | |||
6 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | 318 | |||
7 | 8.50 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 418 | 8.50 | |
8 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 529 | 9.46 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.86 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 27 | 6.86 | |
2 | 6.91 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | Amager Atletik Club | 6 | 6.91 | |
3 | 7.45 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen -14 | Amager Atletik Club | 22 | 7.45 | |
4 | 7.84 | Felix B Nielsen -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 13 | 7.84 | |
5 | 8.50 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 418 | 8.50 | |
6 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen -13 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 217 | |||
7 | Mathias Loubser -13 | Holte Atletik | 230 | |||
8 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | 318 | |||
9 | Gustav Albertsen -13 | Københavns IF | 317 | |||
10 | Liam Lund Lütken -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 411 | |||
11 | Sofus Thaarup Dam -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 543 | 12.24 | ||
12 | Ludvig Thøgersen -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 499 | 8.84 | ||
13 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 529 | 9.46 | ||
14 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 548 | |||
15 | DNS | Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov -13 | Københavns IF | 336 | ||
16 | DNS | Hugo James Diment -13 | Københavns IF | 322 |